SVK 1.liga zapad 2010/2011

Konen poradie

Por.

Tm

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

MP3

Body

1

Doprastav Bratislava

*

4,5

5,5

6,5

6,5

4,0

6,5

4,5

6,0

6,0

7,0

-

28

57,0

2

SK Osuske

3,5

*

5,0

5,5

6,0

4,0

3,0

5,0

5,0

6,5

4,5

-

22

48,0

3

SKS Dubnica nad Vahom B

2,5

3,0

*

5,0

2,0

3,5

5,0

5,5

5,5

5,5

4,5

-

18

42,0

4

SK Budmerice

1,5

2,5

3,0

*

4,5

3,5

4,5

6,0

5,0

4,5

5,0

-

18

40,0

5

NSK Nitra

1,5

2,0

6,0

3,5

*

5,5

4,0

6,0

5,0

4,0

4,0

-

15

41,5

6

Lokomotiva Trnava

4,0

4,0

4,5

4,5

2,5

*

4,0

4,0

3,0

5,5

3,0

-

13

39,0

7

SK Prievidza B

1,5

5,0

3,0

3,5

4,0

4,0

*

4,0

3,5

5,0

6,0

-

12

39,5

8

Slovan Bratislava B

3,5

3,0

2,5

2,0

2,0

4,0

4,0

*

6,5

4,5

4,5

-

11

36,5

9

Basta Nove Zamky

2,0

3,0

2,5

3,0

3,0

5,0

4,5

1,5

*

2,0

4,5

-

9

31,0

10

Slovan Bratislava C

2,0

1,5

2,5

3,5

4,0

2,5

3,0

3,5

6,0

*

5,5

-

7

34,0

11

SK Tlmace

1,0

3,5

3,5

3,0

4,0

5,0

2,0

3,5

3,5

2,5

*

-

4

31,5

12

Chess Club Galanta

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

*

0

0,0


SVK 1.liga zapad 2010/2011

Konen poradie

Por.

Tm

Part.

+

=

-

MP3

Body

1

Doprastav Bratislava

10

9

1

0

28

57,0

2

SK Osuske

10

7

1

2

22

48,0

3

SKS Dubnica nad Vahom B

10

6

0

4

18

42,0

4

SK Budmerice

10

6

0

4

18

40,0

5

NSK Nitra

10

4

3

3

15

41,5

6

Lokomotiva Trnava

10

3

4

3

13

39,0

7

SK Prievidza B

10

3

3

4

12

39,5

8

Slovan Bratislava B

10

3

2

5

11

36,5

9

Basta Nove Zamky

10

3

0

7

9

31,0

10

Slovan Bratislava C

10

2

1

7

7

34,0

11

SK Tlmace

10

1

1

8

4

31,5

12

Chess Club Galanta

0

0

0

0

0

0,0

 


 

Spisky drustiev

  1. SK Prievidza B (Elo :2253 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 39.5)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

IM

Michalik Peter

2471

2471

0

SVK

LA

2.5

3.0

2704

2

FM

Csiba Dominik

2378

2378

0

SVK

LB

2.0

5.0

2299

3

 

Dobrotka Martin

2238

2238

0

SVK

 

6.0

10.0

2350

4

 

Helbich Jan

2222

2222

0

SVK

 

2.5

4.0

2330

5

 

Kaniansky Miroslav

2185

2185

0

SVK

 

5.0

10.0

2184

6

 

Hanko Pavol

2179

2179

0

SVK

 

5.0

9.0

2200

7

 

Huba Martin

2187

2187

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

8

 

Bochnickova Andrea

2164

2164

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

9

 

Lakatos Vladimir

2162

2162

0

SVK

 

3.5

9.0

2076

10

 

Detko Jan

2144

2144

0

SVK

 

3.0

6.0

2127

11

 

Helbich Jan

2140

2140

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

12

 

Prievalsky Juraj

2124

2124

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

13

 

Vrablik Miroslav

2106

2106

0

SVK

 

2.0

7.0

1861

14

 

Reisel Frantisek

2079

2079

0

SVK

 

4.0

10.0

1944

15

 

Bochnicka Vladimir

2109

2109

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

16

 

Garban Mario

1931

1931

0

SVK

 

3.5

6.0

2001

17

 

Miller Cyprian

1897

1897

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

18

 

Janco Jozef

2063

0

2063

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

19

 

Detko Martin

1928

1928

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  2. Lokomotiva Trnava (Elo :2251 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 39)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

GM

Petrik Tomas

2536

2536

0

SVK

LA

5.0

6.0

2632

2

IM

Lanc Alois

2399

2399

0

SVK

LA

4.0

9.0

2264

3

 

Drtina Milan

2247

2247

0

SVK

 

3.0

8.0

2174

4

 

Lukac Roman

2163

2163

0

SVK

 

1.0

3.0

2091

5

 

Nicolini Alexander

2152

2152

0

SVK

 

4.5

10.0

2165

6

FM

Szitkey Milan

2152

2152

0

SVK

 

3.5

8.0

2122

7

 

Miklas Marian

2139

2139

0

SVK

 

5.0

10.0

2145

8

 

Felcir Jaroslav

2198

2198

0

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

9

 

Minich Peter

2160

2160

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

10

 

Doucha Ludvik

2099

2099

0

DEN

 

4.5

8.0

2177

11

 

Arendas Marek

2089

2089

0

SVK

 

2.5

8.0

1955

12

 

Hertel Ondrej

2072

2072

0

SVK

 

1.0

1.0

0

13

 

Sturdik Igor

2071

2071

0

SVK

 

0.5

3.0

1800

14

 

Puchart Vladimir

2064

2064

0

SVK

 

4.5

5.0

2307

15

 

Stetina Erik

2025

2025

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

16

 

Krist Milan

2004

2004

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

17

 

Bukovsky Milan

1985

1985

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

18

 

Mosny Jaroslav

1954

1954

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  3. SK Osuske (Elo :2269 / TB1: 22 / TB2: 48)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

GM

Likavsky Tomas

2466

2466

0

SVK

LA

4.5

8.0

2412

2

IM

Meszaros Michal

2409

2409

0

SVK

LA

7.5

9.0

2560

3

GM

Plachetka Jan

2350

2350

0

SVK

LA

0.0

0.0

0

4

 

Pagerka Martin

2260

2260

0

SVK

 

7.0

10.0

2397

5

 

Gasa Andrej

2256

2256

0

SVK

 

5.0

9.0

2259

6

 

Bury Rastislav

2183

2183

0

SVK

 

4.5

9.0

2185

7

 

Polasek Filip

2104

2104

0

SVK

 

6.0

10.0

2225

8

 

Hecko Dusan

2118

2118

0

SVK

 

2.5

5.0

2108

9

 

Cajka Tibor

2104

2104

0

SVK

 

6.5

9.0

2225

10

 

Vach Pavol

2111

2111

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

11

 

Diviak Rastislav

2014

2014

0

SVK

 

1.5

4.0

2022

12

 

Pericka Tomas

1966

1966

0

SVK

 

1.0

4.0

1828

13

 

Spacek Oliver

1880

1880

0

SVK

 

1.0

2.0

0

14

 

Jozefek Michal

1875

1875

0

SVK

 

1.0

1.0

0

15

 

Diviak Rudolf

1887

1887

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

16

 

Skapik Branislav

1887

1887

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

17

 

Hanzluvka Peter

1984

1984

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

18

 

Spacek Marcel

1755

1755

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  4. SKS Dubnica nad Vahom B (Elo :2218 / TB1: 18 / TB2: 42)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

FM

Vojtek Vladimir

2295

2295

0

SVK

LA

1.0

4.0

2124

2

FM

Motuz Karol

2245

2245

0

SVK

LA

6.0

7.0

2637

3

 

Srvatka Igor

2205

2205

0

SVK

LA

2.5

8.0

2165

4

 

Kovacik Emil

2232

2232

0

SVK

 

4.0

7.0

2290

5

FM

Bombek Peter

2228

2228

0

SVK

 

4.5

10.0

2175

6

 

Borik Juraj

2206

2206

0

SVK

 

3.5

9.0

2098

7

 

Veres Andrej

2168

2168

0

SVK

 

6.0

9.0

2271

8

 

Podoba Milan

2167

2167

0

SVK

 

4.5

9.0

2106

9

 

Sukuba Zdeno

2098

2098

0

SVK

 

1.5

3.0

2144

10

 

Orgon Dusan

2086

2086

0

SVK

 

6.0

8.0

2258

11

 

Janco Darius

2083

2083

0

SVK

 

2.0

4.0

2031

12

 

Rakay Kvetoslav

2027

2027

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

13

 

Bezo Stefan

2124

2124

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

14

 

Pupak Tomas

1998

1998

0

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

15

 

Krajcovic Alojz

2035

2035

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

16

 

Solik Rudolf

1892

1892

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

17

 

Struhar Jozef

1744

1744

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

18

 

Duda Daniel

1615

1615

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  5. SK Tlmace (Elo :2161 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 31.5)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

 

Kalisky Vladimir

2273

2273

0

SVK

 

4.0

9.0

2324

2

FM

Cibulka Vladimir

2252

2252

0

SVK

 

5.0

9.0

2336

3

 

Berek Geza

2216

2216

0

HUN

LA

5.0

10.0

2228

4

 

Fabian Jaroslav

2202

2202

0

SVK

 

3.5

7.0

2184

5

 

Siroky Jan

2188

2188

0

SVK

 

3.5

9.0

2091

6

 

Novotny Michal

2009

2009

0

SVK

 

0.0

8.0

1378

7

 

Beres Dominik

2083

2083

0

SVK

 

5.0

8.0

2230

8

 

Boldis Frantisek

2037

2037

0

SVK

 

0.0

4.0

1282

9

 

Zahorsky Robert

1988

1988

0

SVK

 

3.0

7.0

2044

10

 

Hruskovic Miroslav

2037

2037

0

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

11

 

Vyboch Jozef

1988

0

1988

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

12

 

Botto Vladimir

2023

2023

0

SVK

LA

0.0

0.0

0

13

 

Beres Lukas

1686

0

1686

SVK

 

2.5

5.0

1990

14

 

Murajda Tomas

1876

0

1876

SVK

LA

0.0

1.0

0

15

 

Havran Svetozar

1756

0

1756

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

  6. NSK Nitra (Elo :2261 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 41.5)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

IM

Banas Jan

2306

2306

0

SVK

LA

2.0

4.0

2425

2

FM

Maros Milan

2329

2329

0

SVK

 

2.0

6.0

2190

3

FM

Debnar Lubos

2290

2290

0

SVK

 

1.0

4.0

2185

4

 

Ondrus Martin

2284

2284

0

SVK

 

2.0

4.0

2282

5

FM

Martiska Peter

2249

2249

0

SVK

 

3.0

6.0

2269

6

 

Mokos Jozef

2246

2246

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

7

 

Pinter Patrik

2189

2189

0

SVK

LA

2.0

6.0

2060

8

 

Justus Ivan

2191

2191

0

SVK

 

1.0

2.0

0

9

 

Skreno Vladimir

2160

2160

0

SVK

LA

4.0

7.0

2240

10

 

Jancovic Peter

2167

2167

0

SVK

 

4.5

8.0

2190

11

 

Gorusa Miroslav

2136

2136

0

SVK

 

6.5

10.0

2256

12

 

Dlhy Jozef

2075

2075

0

SVK

 

5.5

10.0

2101

13

 

Pales Dusan

2058

2058

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

14

 

Zelovic Marek

2032

2032

0

SVK

 

3.0

5.0

2159

15

 

Pereszlenyi Gejza

2022

2022

0

SVK

 

2.5

3.0

2270

16

 

Pindes Robert

2014

2014

0

SVK

 

1.0

2.0

0

17

 

Amrich Martin

1966

1966

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

  7. Chess Club Galanta (Elo :2248 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

IM

Balogh Tomas

2345

2345

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

2

 

Vass Frantisek

2317

2317

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

3

 

Janko Michal

2271

2271

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

4

 

Kleman Miroslav

2266

2266

0

SVK

LA

0.0

0.0

0

5

 

Farkas Gabor

2225

2225

0

SVK

LA

0.0

0.0

0

6

 

Nagy Tomas

2223

2223

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

7

 

Dolnik Attila

2175

2175

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

8

 

Nagy Attila

2164

2164

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

9

 

Lukacovic Miroslav

2006

2006

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

10

 

Bogar Tomas

1762

1762

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

11

 

Farkas Sandor

1791

1791

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

12

 

Sipkovsky Stefan

1666

0

1666

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

13

 

Pszota Erik

1679

1679

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  8. Basta Nove Zamky (Elo :2181 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 31)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

FM

Horvath Mario

2320

2320

0

SVK

 

3.5

8.0

2306

2

 

Janko Ladislav

2239

2239

0

SVK

 

1.0

3.0

2146

3

 

Gulbis Adrian

2153

2153

0

SVK

LA

1.0

6.0

1982

4

 

Balogh Peter

2281

2281

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

5

 

Szeko Ludovit

2078

2078

0

SVK

 

2.0

10.0

2007

6

FM

Brestak Jan

2149

2149

0

SVK

 

6.0

10.0

2285

7

 

Blaho Stefan

2094

2094

0

SVK

 

4.0

7.0

2224

8

 

Mellen Milan

1943

0

1943

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

9

 

Szcs Vladimir

2130

2130

0

SVK

 

5.0

10.0

2145

10

 

Marflak Miroslav

2023

2023

0

SVK

 

2.5

6.0

2080

11

 

Nemeth Eugen

1960

1960

0

SVK

 

1.5

4.0

2017

12

 

Nemeth Daniel

1960

1960

0

SVK

 

1.0

4.0

1947

13

 

Kubica Viktor

2015

2015

0

SVK

 

2.0

6.0

1910

14

 

Grilus Marian

1941

1941

0

SVK

 

0.5

3.0

1831

15

 

Toth Stanislav

1842

1842

0

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

16

 

Sucharda Ondrej

1869

1869

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

17

 

Teplan Branislav

1813

1813

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

18

 

Meszaros Norbert

1820

1820

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  9. SK Budmerice (Elo :2217 / TB1: 18 / TB2: 40)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

 

Maslik Miroslav

2402

2402

0

SVK

LA

2.5

9.0

2180

2

 

Rohacek Miroslav

2277

2277

0

SVK

 

4.0

8.0

2287

3

 

Federic Jozef

2283

2283

0

SVK

LA

6.5

9.0

2417

4

WFM

Machalova Veronika

2233

2233

0

SVK

 

3.0

8.0

2134

5

WFM

Machalova Maria

2190

2190

0

SVK

 

5.0

10.0

2187

6

 

Machalova Erika

2131

2131

0

SVK

 

2.0

8.0

1961

7

 

Kovac Andrej

2117

2117

0

SVK

LB

3.5

7.0

2151

8

 

Bednar Jan

2104

2104

0

SVK

 

7.0

10.0

2229

9

 

Sarmir Milos

2037

2037

0

SVK

LA

1.0

2.0

0

10

 

Antol Ladislav

2069

2069

0

SVK

 

1.5

2.0

0

11

 

Rohackova Veronika

2034

2034

0

SVK

 

1.0

1.0

0

12

 

Helbich Branislav

2021

2021

0

SVK

 

3.0

5.0

2163

13

 

Homzova Fedora Terezia

1380

0

1380

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

14

 

Homzova Fedora Klara

1000

0

1000

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

  10. Slovan Bratislava B (Elo :2286 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 36.5)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

IM

Hagara Eduard

2407

2407

0

SVK

LA

2.0

2.0

0

2

IM

Petran Peter

2330

2330

0

SVK

LA

2.0

4.0

2243

3

FM

Kujovic Michal

2344

2344

0

SVK

 

1.5

2.0

0

4

 

Havlicek Libor

2330

2330

0

SVK

 

4.0

9.0

2247

5

FM

Ruckschloss Karol

2271

2271

0

SVK

 

4.0

9.0

2202

6

 

Travenec Igor

2233

2233

0

SVK

 

1.0

4.0

2025

7

 

Bezuch Martin

2198

2198

0

SVK

LA

3.5

7.0

2196

8

 

Hacik Radomir

2176

2176

0

SVK

 

2.5

8.0

2054

9

 

Kolcak Marek

2146

2146

0

SVK

 

0.5

3.0

1890

10

 

Ac Michal

2177

2177

0

SVK

 

4.5

7.0

2205

11

 

Sulek Viliam

2144

2144

0

SVK

 

4.0

9.0

2056

12

 

Slapak Zdenek

2133

2133

0

SVK

 

4.0

6.0

2182

13

 

Bednar Miroslav

2102

2102

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

14

 

Hudec Jan

2067

2067

0

SVK

 

0.0

4.0

1263

15

 

Sturc Gustav

2031

2031

0

SVK

 

2.5

3.0

2268

16

 

Vimmer Michal

2009

2009

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

17

 

Sturc Jan

1988

1988

0

SVK

 

0.5

3.0

1703

18

 

Zdrazil Bohumir

1917

1917

0

CZE

 

0.0

0.0

0

19

 

Jancura Andrej

1937

1937

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  11. Slovan Bratislava C (Elo :2229 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 34)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

 

Komora Andrej

2312

2312

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

2

 

Castiglione Mario

2288

2288

0

SVK

 

3.5

8.0

2317

3

 

Kubala Jan

2230

2230

0

SVK

LA

3.0

8.0

2160

4

 

Turna Stefan

2245

2245

0

SVK

 

3.5

8.0

2226

5

 

Peitl Tomas

2186

2186

0

SVK

 

3.5

9.0

2132

6

 

Sosovicka Juraj

2159

2159

0

SVK

LB

4.5

10.0

2084

7

 

Janos Ivan

2152

2152

0

SVK

LA

4.0

9.0

2120

8

 

Valent Ivan

2235

2235

0

SVK

 

3.0

5.0

2151

9

 

Djubek Boris

2175

2175

0

SVK

 

4.0

7.0

2150

10

 

Oprea Erik

2137

2137

0

SVK

 

2.5

9.0

1890

11

 

Breja Stanislav

2079

2079

0

SVK

 

2.0

3.0

2276

12

 

Eged Igor

2065

2065

0

SVK

 

0.0

1.0

0

13

 

Cambel Vladimir

2029

2029

0

SVK

 

0.0

2.0

0

14

 

Isa Vlastimil

2012

2012

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

  12. Doprastav Bratislava (Elo :2329 / TB1: 28 / TB2: 57)

.

T

Meno

Elo

EloF

EloN

FED

Typ

Body

Partie

Rp

1

IM

Pacher Milan

2399

2399

0

SVK

LA

4.5

9.0

2338

2

IM

Lipka Juraj

2414

2414

0

SVK

LA

4.0

6.0

2376

3

IM

Pinter Erik

2379

2379

0

SVK

LA

4.0

5.0

2531

4

FM

Petenyi Tamas

2393

2393

0

SVK

LB

3.5

5.0

2404

5

 

Schwarz Dusan

2294

2294

0

SVK

 

6.0

9.0

2332

6

 

Janos Martin

2246

2246

0

SVK

 

6.5

10.0

2291

7

FM

Vlcek Stanislav

2257

2257

0

SVK

 

8.0

9.0

2486

8

 

Certek Pavol

2250

2250

0

SVK

 

7.5

8.0

2568

9

FM

Todor Razvan

2221

2221

0

AUT

 

2.0

2.0

0

10

FM

Dudas Jan

2216

2216

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

11

 

Polacik Igor

2180

2180

0

SVK

 

3.0

6.0

2057

12

 

Janos Jozef

2181

2181

0

SVK

 

5.0

7.0

2168

13

FM

Petrik Stanislav

2187

2187

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

14

 

Duben Igor

2175

2175

0

SVK

 

2.5

3.0

2334

15

 

Kovacova Zuzana

2129

2129

0

BER

 

0.0

0.0

0

16

FM

Petrik Karol

2075

2075

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

17

 

Krajnak Robert

2083

2083

0

SVK

 

0.5

1.0

0

18

 

Magyar Frantisek

2079

2079

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

19

 

Hajek Lukas

1922

1922

0

SVK

 

0.0

0.0

0

 


SVK 1.liga zpad 2010/2011

1. kolo 06.11.2010 k 10.00

1.1

1

SK Prievidza B

3,5 - 4,5

8

Basta Nove Zamky

1

 

Dobrotka Martin

2246

1 : 0

FM

Horvath Mario

2320

2

 

Kaniansky Miroslav

2205

% : %

 

Gulbis Adrian

2153

3

 

Hanko Pavol

2179

1 : 0

 

Szeko Ludovit

2078

4

 

Lakatos Vladimir

2162

0 : 1

FM

Brestak Jan

2149

5

 

Detko Jan

2144

0 : 1

 

Szûcs Vladimir

2130

6

 

Vrablik Miroslav

2106

% : %

 

Nemeth Eugen

1960

7

 

Reisel Frantisek

2079

0 : 1

 

Nemeth Daniel

1960

8

 

Garban Mario

1879

% : %

 

Kubica Viktor

2066

1.2

4

SKS Dubnica nad Vahom B

4,5 - 3,5

5

SK Tlmace

1

FM

Vojtek Vladimir

2296

0 : 1

 

Kalisky Vladimir

2273

2

 

Srvatka Igor

2205

% : %

FM

Cibulka Vladimir

2252

3

 

Kovacik Emil

2232

% : %

 

Berek Geza

2216

4

FM

Bombek Peter

2194

% : %

 

Fabian Jaroslav

2202

5

 

Borik Juraj

2206

% : %

 

Siroky Jan

2188

6

 

Podoba Milan

2167

1 : 0

 

Novotny Michal

2009

7

 

Orgon Dusan

2086

1 : 0

 

Boldis Frantisek

2037

8

 

Janco Darius

2083

% : %

 

Zahorsky Robert

1988

1.3

2

Lokomotiva Trnava

4,0 - 4,0

12

Doprastav Bratislava

1

IM

Lanc Alois

2389

1 : 0

IM

Pacher Milan

2449

2

 

Drtina Milan

2247

0 : 1

IM

Pinter Erik

2379

3

 

Nicolini Alexander

2149

1 : 0

 

Schwarz Dusan

2294

4

FM

Szitkey Milan

2152

1 : 0

 

Janos Martin

2250

5

 

Miklas Marian

2139

0 : 1

FM

Vlcek Stanislav

2257

6

 

Doucha Ludvik

2099

0 : 1

 

Certek Pavol

2250

7

 

Arendas Marek

2089

1 : 0

 

Polacik Igor

2199

8

 

Sturdik Igor

2071

0 : 1

 

Duben Igor

2182

1.4

3

SK Osuske

5,5 - 2,5

9

SK Budmerice

1

GM

Likavsky Tomas

2459

1 : 0

 

Maslik Miroslav

2402

2

IM

Meszaros Michal

2401

1 : 0

 

Rohacek Miroslav

2277

3

 

Pagerka Martin

2263

% : %

 

Federic Jozef

2283

4

 

Gasa Andrej

2256

% : %

WFM

Machalova Veronika

2229

5

 

Bury Rastislav

2187

% : %

WFM

Machalova Maria

2190

6

 

Polasek Filip

2113

1 : 0

 

Machalova Erika

2161

7

 

Cajka Tibor

2111

1 : 0

 

Kovac Andrej

2132

8

 

Diviak Rastislav

2014

0 : 1

 

Bednar Jan

2104

1.5

6

NSK Nitra

4,0 - 4,0

11

Slovan Bratislava C

1

FM

Maros Milan

2329

0 : 1

 

Castiglione Mario

2288

2

 

Pinter Patrik

2189

% : %

 

Kubala Jan

2230

3

 

Skreno Vladimir

2160

0 : 1

 

Turna Stefan

2249

4

 

Jancovic Peter

2167

% : %

 

Sosovicka Juraj

2163

5

 

Gorusa Miroslav

2136

1 : 0

 

Janos Ivan

2163

6

 

Dlhy Jozef

2075

0 : 1

 

Valent Ivan

2235

7

 

Zelovic Marek

2032

1 : 0

 

Oprea Erik

2116

8

 

Pereszlenyi Gejza

2022

1 : 0

 

Cambel Vladimir

2029

1.6

7

Chess Club Galanta

3,5 - 4,5

10

Slovan Bratislava B

1

IM

Balogh Tomas

2345

% : %

IM

Petran Peter

2325

2

 

Vass Frantisek

2317

0 : 1

 

Havlicek Libor

2330

3

 

Janko Michal

2274

1 : 0

 

Bezuch Martin

2198

4

 

Kleman Miroslav

2266

% : %

 

Hacik Radomir

2176

5

 

Farkas Gabor

2225

0 : 1

 

Kolcak Marek

2146

6

 

Dolnik Attila

2170

1 : 0

 

Ac Michal

2177

7

 

Nagy Attila

2164

% : %

 

Sulek Viliam

2144

8

 

Lukacovic Miroslav

2006

0 : 1

 

Slapak Zdenek

2133

 

SVK 1.liga zapad 2010/2011

Kolo 2 na 07.11.2010 k 10.00

2.1

5

SK Tlmace

2,0 - 6,0

1

SK Prievidza B

1

 

Berek Geza

2216

% : %

 

Dobrotka Martin

2246

2

 

Novotny Michal

2009

0 : 1

 

Kaniansky Miroslav

2205

3

 

Beres Dominik

2083

1 : 0

 

Hanko Pavol

2179

4

 

Boldis Frantisek

2037

0 : 1

 

Lakatos Vladimir

2162

5

 

Zahorsky Robert

1988

0 : 1

 

Detko Jan

2144

6

 

Beres Lukas

1686

% : %

 

Vrablik Miroslav

2106

7

 

Murajda Tomas

1876

0 : 1

 

Reisel Frantisek

2079

8

 

Havran Svetozar

1756

0 : 1

 

Garban Mario

1879

2.2

8

Basta Nove Zamky

2,5 - 5,5

4

SKS Dubnica nad Vahom B

1

 

Gulbis Adrian

2153

0 : 1

FM

Vojtek Vladimir

2296

2

 

Szeko Ludovit

2078

0 : 1

FM

Motuz Karol

2244

3

FM

Brestak Jan

2149

1 : 0

 

Kovacik Emil

2232

4

 

Szûcs Vladimir

2130

% : %

FM

Bombek Peter

2194

5

 

Marflak Miroslav

2023

1 : 0

 

Borik Juraj

2206

6

 

Nemeth Eugen

1960

0 : 1

 

Veres Andrej

2168

7

 

Nemeth Daniel

1960

0 : 1

 

Podoba Milan

2167

8

 

Grilus Marian

1941

0 : 1

 

Orgon Dusan

2086

2.3

9

SK Budmerice

3,5 - 4,5

2

Lokomotiva Trnava

1

 

Maslik Miroslav

2402

0 : 1

IM

Lanc Alois

2389

2

 

Federic Jozef

2283

% : %

 

Drtina Milan

2247

3

WFM

Machalova Veronika

2229

1 : 0

 

Nicolini Alexander

2149

4

WFM

Machalova Maria

2190

0 : 1

FM

Szitkey Milan

2152

5

 

Machalova Erika

2161

% : %

 

Miklas Marian

2139

6

 

Bednar Jan

2104

0 : 1

 

Doucha Ludvik

2099

7

 

Antol Ladislav

2069

1 : 0

 

Arendas Marek

2089

8

 

Helbich Branislav

2021

% : %

 

Sturdik Igor

2071

2.4

12

Doprastav Bratislava

4,5 - 3,5

3

SK Osuske

1

IM

Pacher Milan

2449

1 : 0

GM

Likavsky Tomas

2459

2

IM

Pinter Erik

2379

% : %

IM

Meszaros Michal

2401

3

 

Schwarz Dusan

2294

0 : 1

 

Pagerka Martin

2263

4

 

Janos Martin

2250

% : %

 

Gasa Andrej

2256

5

FM

Vlcek Stanislav

2257

% : %

 

Bury Rastislav

2187

6

 

Certek Pavol

2250

1 : 0

 

Polasek Filip

2113

7

 

Polacik Igor

2199

0 : 1

 

Cajka Tibor

2111

8

 

Duben Igor

2182

1 : 0

 

Diviak Rastislav

2014

2.5

10

Slovan Bratislava B

2,0 - 6,0

6

NSK Nitra

1

IM

Petran Peter

2325

% : %

FM

Maros Milan

2329

2

 

Havlicek Libor

2330

0 : 1

FM

Martiska Peter

2249

3

 

Travenec Igor

2233

% : %

 

Pinter Patrik

2189

4

 

Bezuch Martin

2198

% : %

 

Skreno Vladimir

2160

5

 

Hacik Radomir

2176

0 : 1

 

Jancovic Peter

2167

6

 

Kolcak Marek

2146

0 : 1

 

Gorusa Miroslav

2136

7

 

Ac Michal

2177

0 : 1

 

Dlhy Jozef

2075

8

 

Sulek Viliam

2144

% : %

 

Pales Dusan

2058

2.6

11

Slovan Bratislava C

4,0 - 4,0

7

Chess Club Galanta

1

 

Komora Andrej

2312

% : %

 

Vass Frantisek

2317

2

 

Castiglione Mario

2288

% : %

 

Janko Michal

2274

3

 

Kubala Jan

2230

1 : 0

 

Kleman Miroslav

2266

4

 

Turna Stefan

2249

0 : 1

 

Farkas Gabor

2225

5

 

Sosovicka Juraj

2163

1 : 0

 

Nagy Tomas

2223

6

 

Janos Ivan

2163

0 : 1

 

Dolnik Attila

2170

7

 

Breja Stanislav

2079

0 : 1

 

Nagy Attila

2164

8

 

Eged Igor

2065

1 : 0

 

Lukacovic Miroslav

2006

 

SVK 1.liga zapad 2010/2011

 

Kolo 3 na 11.12.2010 k 10.00

3.1

9

SK Budmerice

3,0 - 5,0

4

SKS Dubnica nad Vahom B

1

 

Maslik Miroslav

2402

0 : 1

FM

Motuz Karol

2245

2

 

Rohacek Miroslav

2277

1 : 0

 

Srvatka Igor

2205

3

 

Federic Jozef

2283

% : %

 

Kovacik Emil

2232

4

WFM

Machalova Veronika

2233

% : %

FM

Bombek Peter

2228

5

WFM

Machalova Maria

2190

0 : 1

 

Borik Juraj

2206

6

 

Machalova Erika

2131

0 : 1

 

Veres Andrej

2168

7

 

Kovac Andrej

2117

% : %

 

Podoba Milan

2167

8

 

Bednar Jan

2104

% : %

 

Sukuba Zdeno

2098

3.2

12

Doprastav Bratislava

6,5 - 1,5

1

SK Prievidza B

1

IM

Pacher Milan

2399

% : %

FM

Csiba Dominik

2378

2

IM

Lipka Juraj

2414

% : %

 

Dobrotka Martin

2238

3

 

Schwarz Dusan

2294

1 : 0

 

Kaniansky Miroslav

2185

4

 

Janos Martin

2246