por. | dr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | MP3 | body |
1 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | * | 5,0 | 4,0 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 4,5 | 4,0 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 6,5 | 4,5 | 29 | 56,5 |
2 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 3,0 | * | 4,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 6,0 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 6,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 25 | 54,0 |
3 | ŠK Osuské | 4,0 | 3,5 | * | 3,0 | 5,0 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 5,0 | 22 | 48,0 |
4 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,5 | 4,0 | 5,0 | * | 4,0 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 6,5 | 5,0 | 21 | 47,0 |
5 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | * | 2,5 | 6,0 | 3,0 | 5,5 | 4,0 | 4,5 | 6,5 | 17 | 46,0 |
6 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 5,5 | * | 3,0 | 4,5 | 6,0 | 6,5 | 1,5 | 5,5 | 16 | 43,5 |
7 | KŠC Komárno | 3,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 5,0 | * | 2,5 | 6,0 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 15 | 41,5 |
8 | ŠK Modra | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 5,5 | * | 3,5 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 5,5 | 14 | 45,0 |
9 | NŠK Nitra | 2,5 | 3,0 | 5,0 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 4,5 | * | 5,0 | 4,5 | 4,0 | 13 | 38,5 |
10 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 6,0 | 3,0 | * | 4,5 | 5,0 | 10 | 38,5 |
11 | ŠK Prievidza | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 6,5 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | * | 4,0 | 5 | 37,0 |
12 | ŠK Levice | 3,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | * | 2 | 32,5 |
por. | dr. | kôl | + | = | - | MP3 | body |
1 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 56,5 |
2 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 54,0 |
3 | ŠK Osuské | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48,0 |
4 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 47,0 |
5 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 46,0 |
6 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43,5 |
7 | KŠC Komárno | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 41,5 |
8 | ŠK Modra | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 45,0 |
9 | NŠK Nitra | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38,5 |
10 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 38,5 |
11 | ŠK Prievidza | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 37,0 |
12 | ŠK Levice | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 32,5 |
1. Lokomotíva Trnava (Elo Ø:2250 / TB1: 25 / TB2: 54) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 | SVK | A752 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2470 |
2 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | SVK | 7.5 | 10.0 | 2430 | |
3 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | SVK | 5.5 | 11.0 | 2189 | |
4 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | SVK | 7.0 | 10.0 | 2290 | ||
5 | Felcir Jaroslav | 2178 | SVK | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
6 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | SVK | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1944 | ||
7 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | SVK | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2102 | |
8 | Miklas Marian | 2102 | SVK | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2071 | ||
9 | Drtina Milan | 2135 | SVK | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2320 | ||
10 | Nicolini Alexander | 2151 | SVK | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2070 | ||
11 | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | SVK | 3.5 | 5.0 | 2290 | ||
12 | Arendas Marek | 2096 | SVK | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
13 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | SVK | 6.0 | 9.0 | 2114 | ||
14 | Hertel Ondrej | 2055 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
15 | Puchart Vladimir | 2051 | SVK | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Stetina Erik | 2041 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Doucha Ludvik | 2039 | DEN | N | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
18 | Sturdik Igor | 2017 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
19 | Kavon Rastislav | 2026 | SVK | B840 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | |
20 | Bango Lukas | 1781 | SVK | B845 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
2. ŠKS Považská Bystrica (Elo Ø:2170 / TB1: 17 / TB2: 46) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | SVK | A809 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 2294 |
2 | FM | Straka Jozef | 2291 | SVK | A810 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2317 |
3 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | SVK | 2.5 | 7.0 | 2097 | ||
4 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | SVK | 4.5 | 10.0 | 2200 | ||
5 | Obona Jan | 2140 | SVK | 6.5 | 11.0 | 2221 | ||
6 | Michalek Michal | 2154 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
7 | Mikusik Marian | 2119 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
8 | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | SVK | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2217 | ||
9 | Budaj Peter | 2062 | SVK | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2123 | ||
10 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | SVK | 5.0 | 10.0 | 2118 | ||
11 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | SVK | 6.0 | 11.0 | 2103 | ||
12 | Hlinka Miroslav | 2032 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
13 | Belak Stefan | 1984 | SVK | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2042 | ||
14 | Gombar Peter | 1972 | SVK | 3.5 | 5.0 | 2092 | ||
15 | Michalek Matej | 1914 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Urbanic Martin | 1910 | SVK | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2009 | ||
17 | Magerciak Roman | 1916 | SVK | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2123 | ||
18 | Vrbica Ladislav | 1977 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
19 | Motuzova Marta | 1799 | SVK | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
3. ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B (Elo Ø:2169 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 38.5) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | 2281 | SVK | A453 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 2426 |
2 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | SVK | A454 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 2219 |
3 | Kovacik Emil | 2207 | SVK | A455 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2152 | |
4 | Veres Andrej | 2161 | SVK | 3.5 | 7.0 | 2241 | ||
5 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | SVK | 4.5 | 10.0 | 2163 | ||
6 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | SVK | 0.5 | 7.0 | 1734 | ||
7 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | SVK | 3.5 | 8.0 | 2003 | ||
8 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | SVK | 4.0 | 11.0 | 2011 | ||
9 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | SVK | 5.5 | 11.0 | 2043 | ||
10 | Bezo Stefan | 2107 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
11 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | SVK | 6.0 | 10.0 | 2022 | ||
12 | Kutny Marian | 1932 | SVK | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2126 | ||
13 | Krajcovic Alojz | 1969 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
14 | Struhar Jozef | 1765 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
15 | Poliakova Emma | 1613 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Duda Daniel | 1624 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Kutny Marian | 1589 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
4. ŠK Osuské (Elo Ø:2168 / TB1: 22 / TB2: 48) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | SVK | 5.0 | 11.0 | 2246 | ||
2 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2308 | SVK | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2234 | |
3 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | SVK | 5.5 | 11.0 | 2195 | ||
4 | Cajka Tibor | 2162 | SVK | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2246 | ||
5 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | SVK | 3.5 | 10.0 | 2063 | ||
6 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | SVK | A239 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2102 | |
7 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | SVK | B240 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 2041 | |
8 | Vach Pavol | 2073 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
9 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | SVK | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2039 | ||
10 | Spacek Oliver | 2041 | SVK | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
11 | Polasek Filip | 2085 | SVK | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2868 | ||
12 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | SVK | 6.5 | 9.0 | 2176 | ||
13 | Diviak Rastislav | 1998 | SVK | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2295 | ||
14 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | SVK | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1951 | ||
15 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1968 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Gasa Patrik | 1956 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Skapik Branislav | 1841 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
18 | Ocko Martin | 1736 | SVK | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
19 | Diviak Rudolf | 1797 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
20 | Pipiska Adam | 1737 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
5. NŠK Nitra (Elo Ø:2275 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 38.5) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | FM | Maros Milan | 2349 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | |
2 | Ondrus Martin | 2320 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
3 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | SVK | A747 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2380 |
4 | Szucs Vladimir | 2248 | SVK | A748 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2035 | |
5 | Janko Michal | 2260 | SVK | A749 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | |
6 | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | SVK | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2312 | |
7 | Mokos Jozef | 2258 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
8 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | SVK | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2212 | ||
9 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | SVK | 6.5 | 11.0 | 2228 | ||
10 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | SVK | 0.5 | 6.0 | 1745 | ||
11 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | SVK | 5.0 | 11.0 | 2090 | ||
12 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | SVK | 0.5 | 5.0 | 1666 | ||
13 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | SVK | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1823 | ||
14 | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | SVK | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1946 | ||
15 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | SVK | 3.0 | 7.0 | 1991 | ||
16 | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | SVK | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2230 | ||
17 | Geleta Andrej | 1843 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
6. ŠK Levice (Elo Ø:2121 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 32.5) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | SVK | 3.5 | 11.0 | 2211 | ||
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | SVK | A638 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 2275 | |
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | SVK | 4.5 | 11.0 | 2119 | ||
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | SVK | 3.5 | 9.0 | 2058 | ||
5 | Berek Geza | 2134 | HUN | A639 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 2273 | |
6 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | SVK | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1853 | ||
7 | Fabian Jaroslav | 2185 | SVK | A640 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | |
8 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | SVK | 0.5 | 6.0 | 1664 | ||
9 | Bencok Ladislav | 1851 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
10 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | SVK | 4.5 | 11.0 | 1969 | ||
11 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | SVK | 2.5 | 7.0 | 1861 | ||
12 | Geffert Peter | 1919 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
13 | Mesaros Jan | 1828 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
14 | Toth Erik | 1785 | SVK | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
15 | Babinsky Michal | 1741 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Ralik Oliver | 1736 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Latika Csaba | 1590 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
18 | Galgoc Gabriel | 1443 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
7. KŠC Komárno (Elo Ø:2238 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 41.5) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | HUN | Z851 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 2390 |
2 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | SVK | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2170 | ||
3 | WGM | Borosova Zuzana | 2263 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
4 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | SVK | 6.0 | 9.0 | 2330 | |
5 | Bottyan Peter | 2241 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
6 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | SVK | A147 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 2219 | |
7 | Szilard Ladislav | 2127 | SVK | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
8 | Berza Stefan | 2068 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
9 | Edes Zsofia | 2008 | SVK | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1956 | ||
10 | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | SVK | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2146 | ||
11 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | SVK | 3.5 | 8.0 | 2066 | ||
12 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | SVK | 5.5 | 10.0 | 2116 | ||
13 | Goth Gabriel | 2038 | SVK | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2105 | ||
14 | Hegedus Roland | 2020 | SVK | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2229 | ||
15 | Sebensky Martin | 2003 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | SVK | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1933 | ||
17 | Lelkes Oliver | 1870 | SVK | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2774 | ||
18 | Molnar Viktor | 1818 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
19 | Jakab Bela | 1696 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
20 | Kukel Imre | 1838 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
8. ŠK Prievidza (Elo Ø:2259 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 37) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | GM | Michalik Peter | 2584 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | |
2 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | SVK | A027 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 2236 |
3 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | SVK | 3.5 | 11.0 | 2121 | ||
4 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | SVK | B029 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 2155 |
5 | Helbich Jan | 2229 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
6 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | SVK | 5.5 | 11.0 | 2170 | ||
7 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | SVK | 2.0 | 8.0 | 1923 | ||
8 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | SVK | A490 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 1919 | |
9 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | SVK | 5.5 | 10.0 | 2116 | ||
10 | Detko Jan | 2162 | SVK | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
11 | Huba Martin | 2184 | SVK | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
12 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | SVK | B028 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2052 |
13 | Bochnickova Andrea | 2164 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
14 | Gunis Juraj | 2088 | SVK | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1789 | ||
15 | Reisel Frantisek | 1984 | SVK | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1983 | ||
9. ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B (Elo Ø:2189 / TB1: 16 / TB2: 43.5) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | SVK | A113 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 2269 | |
2 | Hajek Lukas | 2168 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
3 | FM | Novak Ivan | 2188 | SVK | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2176 | |
4 | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | AUT | N | 1.5 | 6.0 | 2018 |
5 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2151 | SVK | B114 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 |
6 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | SVK | 5.5 | 11.0 | 2197 | ||
7 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | SVK | B115 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2149 | |
8 | Karas Marek | 2037 | SVK | B116 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 2201 | |
9 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | SVK | 6.5 | 9.0 | 2220 | ||
10 | Orosi Peter | 2065 | SVK | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2042 | ||
11 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | SVK | 6.5 | 9.0 | 2264 | ||
12 | Orolin Peter | 2023 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
13 | Vrba Michal | 2015 | SVK | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
14 | Magyar Frantisek | 2007 | SVK | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
15 | Machalec Vladimir | 1958 | SVK | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Fuchs Ladislav | 1921 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Goga Frantisek | 1887 | SVK | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1998 | ||
18 | Danada Ondrej | 1876 | SVK | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
10. ŠK Modra (Elo Ø:2350 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 45) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2519 | SVK | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2711 | |
2 | GM | Bernasek Jan | 2539 | CZE | Z854 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 |
3 | IM | Cernousek Lukas | 2455 | CZE | Z853 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0 |
4 | FM | Kuchynka Lukas | 2309 | CZE | Z854 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 |
5 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | SVK | 4.5 | 11.0 | 2193 | ||
6 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | SVK | A482 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 2131 |
7 | Machata Martin | 2241 | CRO | N | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | |
8 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | SVK | 4.5 | 7.0 | 2252 | ||
9 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | SVK | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2259 | ||
10 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | SVK | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2199 | ||
11 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | SVK | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2170 | ||
12 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | SVK | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2209 | ||
13 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | SVK | 5.0 | 10.0 | 2073 | ||
14 | Dugovic Branislav | 2175 | SVK | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
15 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1945 | SVK | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Karlik Lukas | 1935 | SVK | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Sustak Roman | 1887 | SVK | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1925 | ||
18 | Horvath Marek | 1811 | SVK | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1196 | ||
19 | Hlubovic Michal | 1782 | SVK | 0.5 | 4.0 | 1724 | ||
11. ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves (Elo Ø:2206 / TB1: 29 / TB2: 56.5) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | SVK | 9.5 | 11.0 | 2607 | ||
2 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2224 | SVK | B601 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2250 |
3 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | SVK | A602 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2230 | |
4 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | SVK | A603 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 2310 | |
5 | Duben Igor | 2179 | SVK | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2258 | ||
6 | Ac Michal | 2177 | SVK | A604 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | |
7 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | SVK | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2202 | |
8 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | SVK | 9.0 | 10.0 | 2469 | ||
9 | WFM | Machalova Maria | 2091 | SVK | B605 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 |
10 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | SVK | 7.5 | 11.0 | 2235 | ||
11 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | SVK | 4.5 | 8.0 | 2086 | ||
12 | Prikler Bruno | 2090 | SVK | 0.5 | 4.0 | 1750 | ||
13 | Ac Alexander | 2080 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
14 | Macka Oto | 2046 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
15 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2045 | SVK | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1747 | ||
16 | Toth_vano Peter | 2020 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
17 | Simon Lukas | 1988 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
18 | Szollos Ondrej | 1983 | SVK | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
19 | Jurcak Marian | 1868 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
20 | Sosovicka Vladimir | 1619 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
12. ŠK Slovan Bratislava C (Elo Ø:2262 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 47) | ||||||||
š. | T | Meno | Elo | FED | Gr | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | SVK | A218 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 2293 |
2 | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | SVK | 2.5 | 5.0 | 2252 | |
3 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | SVK | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2328 | ||
4 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | SVK | 5.0 | 10.0 | 2166 | |
5 | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | SVK | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2231 | ||
6 | Turna Stefan | 2217 | SVK | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2026 | ||
7 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | SVK | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2196 | ||
8 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | SVK | 4.0 | 9.0 | 2056 | ||
9 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | SVK | B219 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 2221 | |
10 | Travenec Igor | 2238 | SVK | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
11 | Valent Ivan | 2202 | SVK | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2809 | ||
13 | Djubek Boris | 2171 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
14 | FM | Kolcak Marek | 2153 | SVK | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | |
15 | Slapak Zdenek | 2100 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
16 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | SVK | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1816 | ||
17 | Cambel Vladimir | 2067 | SVK | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | ||
18 | Sturc Gustav | 2011 | SVK | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | ||
19 | Sturc Jan | 1981 | SVK | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Kolo 1 na 12.10.2013 v 10:00 | |||||||
1.1 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5,5 - 2,5 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | ||
1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | R : R | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 |
2 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | 0 : 1 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | |
3 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | 1 : 0 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | |
4 | Felcir Jaroslav | 2178 | R : R | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | ||
5 | Drtina Milan | 2135 | 1 : 0 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | ||
6 | Nicolini Alexander | 2151 | R : R | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ||
7 | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | 1 : 0 | Huba Martin | 2184 | ||
8 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | 1 : 0 | Gunis Juraj | 2088 | ||
1.2 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | 3,0 - 5,0 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | R : R | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | |
2 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | 0 : 1 | Janko Michal | 2260 | ||
3 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | 0 : 1 | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | |
4 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | 0 : 1 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | ||
5 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | 0 : 1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | ||
6 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | R : R | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | ||
7 | Polasek Filip | 2085 | 1 : 0 | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | ||
8 | Diviak Rastislav | 1998 | 1 : 0 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | ||
1.3 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 4,0 - 4,0 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | ||
1 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | 1 : 0 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 |
2 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | 0 : 1 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | ||
3 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | R : R | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | |
4 | Obona Jan | 2140 | 0 : 1 | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | ||
5 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | R : R | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ||
6 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | 0 : 1 | Valent Ivan | 2202 | ||
7 | Belak Stefan | 1984 | 1 : 0 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | ||
8 | Gombar Peter | 1972 | + : - | - | |||
1.4 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 1,5 - 6,5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | ||
1 | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | 2281 | 0 : 1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | |
2 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | R : R | FM | Novak Ivan | 2188 |
3 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | 1 : 0 | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | |
4 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | 0 : 1 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | ||
5 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | 0 : 1 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | ||
6 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | 0 : 1 | Karas Marek | 2037 | ||
7 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | 0 : 1 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | ||
8 | Kutny Marian | 1932 | 0 : 1 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | ||
1.5 | 6 | ŠK Levice | 3,5 - 4,5 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | ||
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | 0 : 1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | ||
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | 1 : 0 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | ||
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | R : R | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | ||
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | 0 : 1 | Duben Igor | 2179 | ||
5 | Berek Geza | 2134 | 1 : 0 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | |
6 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | ||
7 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | 0 : 1 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | ||
8 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Prikler Bruno | 2090 | ||
1.6 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | 2,5 - 5,5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | ||
1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | 0 : 1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2519 |
2 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | 0 : 1 | IM | Cernousek Lukas | 2455 | |
3 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | R : R | Federic Jozef | 2269 | |
4 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | 1 : 0 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | |
5 | Edes Zsofia | 2008 | 0 : 1 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | ||
6 | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | R : R | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | ||
7 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | 0 : 1 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | ||
8 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | R : R | Skara Vladimir | 2170 |
Kolo 2 na 13.10.2013 v 10:00 | |||||||
2.1 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5,0 - 3,0 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | ||
1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | 0 : 1 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 |
2 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | 1 : 0 | Szucs Vladimir | 2248 | |
3 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | 0 : 1 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | ||
4 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | R : R | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | |
5 | Drtina Milan | 2135 | R : R | Pales Dusan | 2014 | ||
6 | Nicolini Alexander | 2151 | 1 : 0 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | ||
7 | Arendas Marek | 2096 | 1 : 0 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | ||
8 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | 1 : 0 | Geleta Andrej | 1843 | ||
2.2 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | 5,0 - 3,0 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | 0 : 1 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | |
2 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | ||
3 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | R : R | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | ||
4 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | 1 : 0 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | ||
5 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | R : R | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | ||
6 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | 0 : 1 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ||
7 | Polasek Filip | 2085 | 1 : 0 | Huba Martin | 2184 | ||
8 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | 1 : 0 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | |
2.3 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,5 - 5,5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | ||
1 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | R : R | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | |
2 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | R : R | Hajek Lukas | 2168 | ||
3 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | 0 : 1 | FM | Novak Ivan | 2188 | |
4 | Obona Jan | 2140 | R : R | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | |
5 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | 0 : 1 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | ||
6 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | R : R | Danada Tomas | 2099 | ||
7 | Belak Stefan | 1984 | 0 : 1 | Karas Marek | 2037 | ||
8 | Gombar Peter | 1972 | R : R | Polacik Igor | 2168 | ||
2.4 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 3,0 - 5,0 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | ||
1 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | R : R | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 |
2 | Veres Andrej | 2161 | 0 : 1 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | ||
3 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | R : R | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | ||
4 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | 0 : 1 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | ||
5 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | 0 : 1 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ||
6 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | 0 : 1 | Travenec Igor | 2238 | ||
7 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | 1 : 0 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | ||
8 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | + : - | - | |||
2.5 | 6 | ŠK Levice | 2,5 - 5,5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | ||
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | 0 : 1 | IM | Cernousek Lukas | 2455 | |
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | 1 : 0 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | ||
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | R : R | Banas Kamil | 2221 | ||
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | 0 : 1 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | ||
5 | Berek Geza | 2134 | 1 : 0 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | ||
6 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | 0 : 1 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | ||
7 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | 0 : 1 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | ||
8 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | 0 : 1 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | ||
2.6 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | 3,5 - 4,5 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | ||
1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | R : R | Smolen Jan | 2384 | |
2 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | R : R | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | ||
3 | Bottyan Peter | 2241 | R : R | Duben Igor | 2179 | ||
4 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | R : R | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | |
5 | Edes Zsofia | 2008 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | ||
6 | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | 0 : 1 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | ||
7 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | R : R | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | ||
8 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | 1 : 0 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2045 |
Kolo 3 na 16.11.2013 v 10:00 | |||||||
3.1 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 2,5 - 5,5 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | ||
1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | ||
2 | FM | Novak Ivan | 2188 | 0 : 1 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | |
3 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | 1 : 0 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | ||
4 | Karas Marek | 2037 | 0 : 1 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | ||
5 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | ||
6 | Orosi Peter | 2065 | 0 : 1 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | ||
7 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | R : R | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ||
8 | Fuchs Ladislav | 1921 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ||
3.2 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 4,0 - 4,0 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ||
1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | 1 : 0 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 |
2 | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | 0 : 1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 |
3 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | 0 : 1 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | |
4 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | R : R | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | |
5 | Turna Stefan | 2217 | R : R | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | |
6 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | 1 : 0 | Nicolini Alexander | 2151 | ||
7 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | R : R | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | ||
8 | FM | Kolcak Marek | 2153 | R : R | Puskar Peter | 2063 | |
3.3 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 6,0 - 2,0 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | ||
1 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | R : R | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 |
2 | FM | Straka Jozef | 2291 | 1 : 0 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | |
3 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | R : R | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | |
4 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | 1 : 0 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | ||
5 | Obona Jan | 2140 | R : R | Edes Zsofia | 2008 | ||
6 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | 1 : 0 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | ||
7 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | 1 : 0 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | ||
8 | Urbanic Martin | 1910 | R : R | Molnar Erno | 2002 | ||
3.4 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 5,0 - 3,0 | 6 | ŠK Levice | ||
1 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | R : R | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | |
2 | Kovacik Emil | 2207 | R : R | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | ||
3 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | R : R | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | ||
4 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | 0 : 1 | Berek Geza | 2134 | ||
5 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | R : R | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | ||
6 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | 1 : 0 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | ||
7 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | 1 : 0 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | ||
8 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | 1 : 0 | Toth Erik | 1785 | ||
3.5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | 4,0 - 4,0 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | ||
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2519 | R : R | GM | Michalik Peter | 2584 |
2 | FM | Kuchynka Lukas | 2309 | R : R | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | |
3 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | 0 : 1 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | ||
4 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | 1 : 0 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | ||
5 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | 0 : 1 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ||
6 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | 1 : 0 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | |
7 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Gunis Juraj | 2088 | ||
8 | Karlik Lukas | 1935 | 0 : 1 | Reisel Frantisek | 1984 | ||
3.6 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 5,5 - 2,5 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | ||
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | R : R | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | |
2 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | 1 : 0 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | ||
3 | Duben Igor | 2179 | 1 : 0 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | ||
4 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | R : R | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | |
5 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | ||
6 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | 1 : 0 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | ||
7 | Prikler Bruno | 2090 | R : R | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | ||
8 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2045 | 0 : 1 | Danko Dusan | 1875 |
Kolo 4 na 17.11.2013 v 10:00 | |||||||
4.1 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 2,0 - 6,0 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ||
1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | 0 : 1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 | |
2 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | 0 : 1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | |
3 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | 0 : 1 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | |
4 | Karas Marek | 2037 | R : R | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | |
5 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | R : R | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | ||
6 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | 1 : 0 | Arendas Marek | 2096 | ||
7 | Machalec Vladimir | 1958 | 0 : 1 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | ||
8 | Danada Ondrej | 1876 | 0 : 1 | Kavon Rastislav | 2026 | ||
4.2 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,0 - 3,0 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | ||
1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | 1 : 0 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | |
2 | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | R : R | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2308 |
3 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | 1 : 0 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | ||
4 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | R : R | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | |
5 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | 1 : 0 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | ||
6 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | R : R | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | ||
7 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | R : R | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ||
8 | FM | Kolcak Marek | 2153 | 0 : 1 | Diviak Rastislav | 1998 | |
4.3 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 6,5 - 1,5 | 6 | ŠK Levice | ||
1 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | R : R | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | |
2 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | R : R | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | ||
3 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | 1 : 0 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | ||
4 | Obona Jan | 2140 | R : R | Berek Geza | 2134 | ||
5 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | 1 : 0 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | ||
6 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | 1 : 0 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | ||
7 | Belak Stefan | 1984 | 1 : 0 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | ||
8 | Gombar Peter | 1972 | 1 : 0 | Toth Erik | 1785 | ||
4.4 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 3,5 - 4,5 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | ||
1 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | 0 : 1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 |
2 | Veres Andrej | 2161 | 0 : 1 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | |
3 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | R : R | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | ||
4 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | R : R | Edes Zsofia | 2008 | ||
5 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | R : R | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | ||
6 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | R : R | Voros Gellert | 2038 | ||
7 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | 1 : 0 | Hegedus Roland | 2020 | ||
8 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | R : R | Molnar Erno | 2002 | ||
4.5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | 3,5 - 4,5 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | ||
1 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | 0 : 1 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | |
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | 1 : 0 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | |
3 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | R : R | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | ||
4 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | 1 : 0 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | ||
5 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | 0 : 1 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | ||
6 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | ||
7 | Sustak Roman | 1887 | 0 : 1 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | ||
8 | Hlubovic Michal | 1782 | 0 : 1 | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | ||
4.6 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 6,5 - 1,5 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | ||
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | 1 : 0 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | |
2 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | 1 : 0 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | ||
3 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | R : R | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | ||
4 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | ||
5 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | 1 : 0 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | ||
6 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ||
7 | Prikler Bruno | 2090 | 0 : 1 | Detko Jan | 2162 | ||
8 | Szollos Ondrej | 1983 | 1 : 0 | Reisel Frantisek | 1984 |
Kolo 5 na 14.12.2013 v 10:00 | |||||||
5.1 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 4,5 - 3,5 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | ||
1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | |
2 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | R : R | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | |
3 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | R : R | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | ||
4 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | 1 : 0 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | ||
5 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | 1 : 0 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | |
6 | Miklas Marian | 2102 | 0 : 1 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | ||
7 | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | 1 : 0 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ||
8 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | R : R | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ||
5.2 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 4,0 - 4,0 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | ||
1 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | 0 : 1 | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | 2281 |
2 | FM | Straka Jozef | 2291 | R : R | Kovacik Emil | 2207 | |
3 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | 1 : 0 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ||
4 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | 1 : 0 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | ||
5 | Obona Jan | 2140 | R : R | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ||
6 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | R : R | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ||
7 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | 0 : 1 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | ||
8 | Gombar Peter | 1972 | R : R | Kutny Marian | 1932 | ||
5.3 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | 4,5 - 3,5 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | ||
1 | FM | Maros Milan | 2349 | R : R | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 |
2 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | R : R | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | |
3 | Szucs Vladimir | 2248 | 1 : 0 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | |
4 | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | R : R | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | |
5 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | R : R | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | ||
6 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | 1 : 0 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ||
7 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | 0 : 1 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | |
8 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | R : R | Reisel Frantisek | 1984 | ||
5.4 | 6 | ŠK Levice | 3,0 - 5,0 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | ||
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | 0 : 1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | |
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | 0 : 1 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | |
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | R : R | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | ||
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | R : R | Voros Gellert | 2038 | ||
5 | Berek Geza | 2134 | 0 : 1 | Hegedus Roland | 2020 | ||
6 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | 0 : 1 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | ||
7 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | + : - | - | |||
8 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | + : - | - | |||
5.5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 4,0 - 4,0 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | ||
1 | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | R : R | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 |
2 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | R : R | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | |
3 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | 0 : 1 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | ||
4 | Karas Marek | 2037 | R : R | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | |
5 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | R : R | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | ||
6 | Orosi Peter | 2065 | R : R | Turna Stefan | 2217 | ||
7 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | 1 : 0 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | ||
8 | Goga Frantisek | 1887 | R : R | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ||
5.6 | 10 | ŠK Modra | 4,0 - 4,0 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | ||
1 | FM | Kuchynka Lukas | 2309 | R : R | Smolen Jan | 2384 | |
2 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | R : R | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2224 | |
3 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | 0 : 1 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | |
4 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | ||
5 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | R : R | Duben Igor | 2179 | ||
6 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | 1 : 0 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | |
7 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | R : R | Oprea Erik | 2130 | ||
8 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 |
Kolo 6 na 15.12.2013 v 10:00 | |||||||
6.1 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | 4,5 - 3,5 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | 0 : 1 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ||
2 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | ||
3 | Cajka Tibor | 2162 | 1 : 0 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ||
4 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | R : R | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ||
5 | Vach Pavol | 2073 | 0 : 1 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | ||
6 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | 0 : 1 | Kutny Marian | 1932 | ||
7 | Polasek Filip | 2085 | 1 : 0 | Krajcovic Alojz | 1969 | ||
8 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | 1 : 0 | Kutny Marian | 1589 | ||
6.2 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 3,5 - 4,5 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | ||
1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | 1 : 0 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | |
2 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | R : R | Obona Jan | 2140 | |
3 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | 0 : 1 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | ||
4 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | R : R | Capak Stefan | 2040 | ||
5 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | R : R | Belak Stefan | 1984 | |
6 | Miklas Marian | 2102 | R : R | Gombar Peter | 1972 | ||
7 | Nicolini Alexander | 2151 | R : R | Urbanic Martin | 1910 | ||
8 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | 0 : 1 | Magerciak Roman | 1916 | ||
6.3 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | 3,5 - 4,5 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | ||
1 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | 0 : 1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 |
2 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | 0 : 1 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | ||
3 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | R : R | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 |
4 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | R : R | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | ||
5 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | R : R | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | ||
6 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | 0 : 1 | Hegedus Roland | 2020 | ||
7 | Detko Jan | 2162 | 1 : 0 | Sebensky Martin | 2003 | ||
8 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | 1 : 0 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | |
6.4 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | 4,0 - 4,0 | 6 | ŠK Levice | ||
1 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | 0 : 1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | |
2 | Szucs Vladimir | 2248 | 0 : 1 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | ||
3 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | R : R | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | ||
4 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | 1 : 0 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | ||
5 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | R : R | Berek Geza | 2134 | ||
6 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | 0 : 1 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | ||
7 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | 1 : 0 | Geffert Peter | 1919 | ||
8 | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | 1 : 0 | Mesaros Jan | 1828 | ||
6.5 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,5 - 6,5 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | ||
1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | 0 : 1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | |
2 | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | R : R | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2224 |
3 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | 0 : 1 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | ||
4 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | R : R | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | |
5 | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | R : R | Duben Igor | 2179 | ||
6 | Turna Stefan | 2217 | 0 : 1 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | |
7 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | ||
8 | Travenec Igor | 2238 | 0 : 1 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | ||
6.6 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 4,5 - 3,5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | ||
1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | 1 : 0 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | ||
2 | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | 0 : 1 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | |
3 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2151 | R : R | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | |
4 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | 0 : 1 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | ||
5 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | 1 : 0 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | ||
6 | Karas Marek | 2037 | 0 : 1 | Dugovic Branislav | 2175 | ||
7 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1945 | ||
8 | Goga Frantisek | 1887 | 1 : 0 | Horvath Marek | 1811 |
Kolo 7 na 02.02.2014 v 10:00 | |||||||
7.1 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 3,0 - 5,0 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | ||
1 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | ||
2 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | R : R | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | ||
3 | Obona Jan | 2140 | 1 : 0 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | ||
4 | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | 1 : 0 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | ||
5 | Budaj Peter | 2062 | 0 : 1 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | ||
6 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | R : R | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | ||
7 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | 0 : 1 | Spacek Oliver | 2041 | ||
8 | Belak Stefan | 1984 | 0 : 1 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ||
7.2 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 1,5 - 6,5 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ||
1 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | 0 : 1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 |
2 | Kovacik Emil | 2207 | 0 : 1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | |
3 | Veres Andrej | 2161 | 1 : 0 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | |
4 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | 0 : 1 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | ||
5 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | 0 : 1 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | |
6 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | 0 : 1 | Miklas Marian | 2102 | ||
7 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | 0 : 1 | Drtina Milan | 2135 | ||
8 | Kutny Marian | 1932 | R : R | Puskar Peter | 2063 | ||
7.3 | 6 | ŠK Levice | 4,0 - 4,0 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | ||
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | 1 : 0 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | |
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | R : R | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | ||
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | 0 : 1 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | |
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | 1 : 0 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | ||
5 | Berek Geza | 2134 | R : R | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | ||
6 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | 1 : 0 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | ||
7 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | 0 : 1 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ||
8 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | 0 : 1 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | |
7.4 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | 6,0 - 2,0 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | ||
1 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | R : R | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | |
2 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | 1 : 0 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | |
3 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | 1 : 0 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | ||
4 | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | 1 : 0 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | ||
5 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | 1 : 0 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | ||
6 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | 1 : 0 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | ||
7 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | R : R | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | ||
8 | - | - : + | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | |||
7.5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | 5,5 - 2,5 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | ||
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2519 | 1 : 0 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 |
2 | GM | Bernasek Jan | 2539 | 1 : 0 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | |
3 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | 1 : 0 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | |
4 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | R : R | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | |
5 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | 1 : 0 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | ||
6 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | R : R | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | ||
7 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | R : R | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ||
8 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | 0 : 1 | Valent Ivan | 2202 | ||
7.6 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 5,5 - 2,5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | ||
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | 1 : 0 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | ||
2 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2224 | R : R | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 |
3 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | R : R | Bednar Jan | 2185 | ||
4 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | R : R | Danada Tomas | 2099 | ||
5 | Duben Igor | 2179 | R : R | Karas Marek | 2037 | ||
6 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | R : R | Polacik Igor | 2168 | ||
7 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | 1 : 0 | Orosi Peter | 2065 | ||
8 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 |
Kolo 8 na 01.03.2014 v 10:00 | |||||||
8.1 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 3,0 - 5,0 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | ||
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 | 0 : 1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | |
2 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | 1 : 0 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | |
3 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | R : R | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | |
4 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | 1 : 0 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | |
5 | Felcir Jaroslav | 2178 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | ||
6 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | 0 : 1 | WFM | Machalova Maria | 2091 | |
7 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | 0 : 1 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | |
8 | Kavon Rastislav | 2026 | R : R | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | ||
8.2 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | 4,5 - 3,5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | 0 : 1 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | ||
2 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2308 | 0 : 1 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | |
3 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | ||
4 | Cajka Tibor | 2162 | 1 : 0 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | ||
5 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | R : R | Dugovic Branislav | 2175 | ||
6 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | R : R | Sustak Roman | 1887 | ||
7 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | 1 : 0 | Horvath Marek | 1811 | ||
8 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | R : R | Hlubovic Michal | 1782 | ||
8.3 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | 5,0 - 3,0 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | ||
1 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | R : R | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | 2281 |
2 | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | R : R | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 |
3 | Mokos Jozef | 2258 | R : R | Veres Andrej | 2161 | ||
4 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | 1 : 0 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ||
5 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | R : R | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | ||
6 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | 0 : 1 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ||
7 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | 1 : 0 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ||
8 | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | 1 : 0 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | ||
8.4 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | 3,5 - 4,5 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | ||
1 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | R : R | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 |
2 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | R : R | FM | Straka Jozef | 2291 | |
3 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | 1 : 0 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | |
4 | Helbich Jan | 2229 | R : R | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | ||
5 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | R : R | Obona Jan | 2140 | ||
6 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | R : R | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | ||
7 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | 0 : 1 | Budaj Peter | 2062 | ||
8 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | 0 : 1 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | |
8.5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 3,0 - 5,0 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | ||
1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | R : R | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | |
2 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | 0 : 1 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | |
3 | Karas Marek | 2037 | R : R | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | ||
4 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | R : R | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | ||
5 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | R : R | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | ||
6 | Magyar Frantisek | 2007 | 0 : 1 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | ||
7 | Machalec Vladimir | 1958 | 1 : 0 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | ||
8 | Danada Ondrej | 1876 | 0 : 1 | Lelkes Oliver | 1870 | ||
8.6 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,0 - 3,0 | 6 | ŠK Levice | ||
1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | R : R | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | |
2 | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | 1 : 0 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | |
3 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | R : R | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | |
4 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | 1 : 0 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | ||
5 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | 0 : 1 | Berek Geza | 2134 | ||
6 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | 1 : 0 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | ||
7 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | R : R | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | ||
8 | Sturc Gustav | 2011 | R : R | Babinsky Michal | 1741 |
Kolo 9 na 02.03.2014 v 10:00 | |||||||
9.1 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5,0 - 3,0 | 10 | ŠK Modra | ||
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 | 1 : 0 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | |
2 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | 1 : 0 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 |
3 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | 0 : 1 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | |
4 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | 1 : 0 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | ||
5 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | 0 : 1 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1945 | ||
6 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | 0 : 1 | Sustak Roman | 1887 | |
7 | Drtina Milan | 2135 | 1 : 0 | Horvath Marek | 1811 | ||
8 | Puchart Vladimir | 2051 | 1 : 0 | Hlubovic Michal | 1782 | ||
9.2 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | 4,0 - 4,0 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | 0 : 1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | ||
2 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2308 | R : R | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | |
3 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | ||
4 | Cajka Tibor | 2162 | 0 : 1 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | |
5 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | R : R | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | ||
6 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | 1 : 0 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | ||
7 | Polasek Filip | 2085 | 1 : 0 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | ||
8 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | 1 : 0 | Prikler Bruno | 2090 | ||
9.3 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | 2,5 - 5,5 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | ||
1 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | R : R | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | |
2 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | R : R | FM | Straka Jozef | 2291 | |
3 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | 0 : 1 | Obona Jan | 2140 | ||
4 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | 1 : 0 | Mikusik Marian | 2119 | ||
5 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | 0 : 1 | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | ||
6 | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | R : R | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | ||
7 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | 0 : 1 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | ||
8 | - | - : + | Motuzova Marta | 1799 | |||
9.4 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | 3,5 - 4,5 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | ||
1 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | 0 : 1 | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | 2281 |
2 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | 0 : 1 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | |
3 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | 0 : 1 | Veres Andrej | 2161 | |
4 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | R : R | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ||
5 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | 0 : 1 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | ||
6 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | 1 : 0 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ||
7 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | 1 : 0 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ||
8 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | 1 : 0 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | |
9.5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 5,5 - 2,5 | 6 | ŠK Levice | ||
1 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | 1 : 0 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | ||
2 | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | 0 : 1 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | |
3 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | R : R | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | ||
4 | Karas Marek | 2037 | 1 : 0 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | ||
5 | Orosi Peter | 2065 | 1 : 0 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | ||
6 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | 1 : 0 | Fabian Jaroslav | 2185 | ||
7 | Magyar Frantisek | 2007 | 1 : 0 | Bencok Ladislav | 1851 | ||
8 | Goga Frantisek | 1887 | 0 : 1 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | ||
9.6 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,0 - 3,0 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | ||
1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | 1 : 0 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 |
2 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | R : R | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | |
3 | Turna Stefan | 2217 | R : R | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | ||
4 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | R : R | Voros Gellert | 2038 | ||
5 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | R : R | Goth Gabriel | 2038 | ||
6 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | 1 : 0 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | ||
7 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | 0 : 1 | Lelkes Oliver | 1870 | ||
8 | Cambel Vladimir | 2067 | + : - | - |
Kolo 10 na 22.03.2014 v 10:00 | |||||||
10.1 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | 3,5 - 4,5 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | ||
1 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | 1 : 0 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 |
2 | Szucs Vladimir | 2248 | 0 : 1 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | ||
3 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | R : R | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | |
4 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | R : R | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | ||
5 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | 1 : 0 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | ||
6 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | 0 : 1 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | ||
7 | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | R : R | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ||
8 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | 0 : 1 | Valent Ivan | 2202 | ||
10.2 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | 6,5 - 1,5 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | ||
1 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | 1 : 0 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | |
2 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | R : R | Bednar Jan | 2185 | ||
3 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | 1 : 0 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | |
4 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | R : R | Karas Marek | 2037 | ||
5 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | R : R | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | ||
6 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | + : - | - | |||
7 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | + : - | - | ||
8 | Reisel Frantisek | 1984 | + : - | - | |||
10.3 | 6 | ŠK Levice | 3,0 - 5,0 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | ||
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | ||
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | 0 : 1 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2308 | |
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | 1 : 0 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | ||
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | 1 : 0 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | ||
5 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | 0 : 1 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | ||
6 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | 0 : 1 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | ||
7 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | R : R | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | ||
8 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | R : R | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ||
10.4 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | 2,5 - 5,5 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ||
1 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | 0 : 1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 |
2 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | 0 : 1 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | |
3 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | R : R | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | |
4 | Szilard Ladislav | 2127 | 0 : 1 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | ||
5 | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | R : R | Lukac Roman | 2110 | ||
6 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | R : R | Miklas Marian | 2102 | ||
7 | Goth Gabriel | 2038 | R : R | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | ||
8 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | R : R | Puskar Peter | 2063 | ||
10.5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | 2,0 - 6,0 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | ||
1 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | R : R | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | |
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | R : R | Veres Andrej | 2161 | |
3 | Machata Martin | 2241 | R : R | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ||
4 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | - : + | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | ||
5 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | 0 : 1 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ||
6 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | R : R | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ||
7 | Hlubovic Michal | 1782 | 0 : 1 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | ||
8 | - | - : + | Kutny Marian | 1932 | |||
10.6 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 5,5 - 2,5 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | ||
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | 1 : 0 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | ||
2 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | 0 : 1 | Obona Jan | 2140 | ||
3 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | R : R | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | ||
4 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | 1 : 0 | Budaj Peter | 2062 | |
5 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | ||
6 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | 0 : 1 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | ||
7 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Urbanic Martin | 1910 | ||
8 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2045 | 1 : 0 | Magerciak Roman | 1916 |
Kolo 11 na 23.03.2014 v 10:00 | |||||||
11.1 | 5 | NŠK Nitra | 2,0 - 6,0 | 9 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | ||
1 | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | R : R | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | |
2 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | R : R | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2151 | |
3 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | R : R | Bednar Jan | 2185 | ||
4 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | 0 : 1 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | ||
5 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | 0 : 1 | Karas Marek | 2037 | ||
6 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | 0 : 1 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | ||
7 | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | 0 : 1 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | ||
8 | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | R : R | Vrba Michal | 2015 | ||
11.2 | 8 | ŠK Prievidza | 1,5 - 6,5 | 12 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | ||
1 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | 0 : 1 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | |
2 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | 0 : 1 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 |
3 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | R : R | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | ||
4 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | R : R | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | ||
5 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | 0 : 1 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | ||
6 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | 0 : 1 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ||
7 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | 0 : 1 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | |
8 | Gunis Juraj | 2088 | R : R | Sturc Gustav | 2011 | ||
11.3 | 6 | ŠK Levice | 2,5 - 5,5 | 1 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ||
1 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | 0 : 1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 | |
2 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | R : R | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | |
3 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | 0 : 1 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | ||
4 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | 1 : 0 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | ||
5 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | 0 : 1 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | |
6 | Fabian Jaroslav | 2185 | R : R | Miklas Marian | 2102 | ||
7 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | 0 : 1 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | ||
8 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | R : R | Puchart Vladimir | 2051 | ||
11.4 | 7 | KŠC Komárno | 3,0 - 5,0 | 4 | ŠK Osuské | ||
1 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | R : R | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | |
2 | Szilard Ladislav | 2127 | R : R | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | ||
3 | Berza Stefan | 2068 | 0 : 1 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | ||
4 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | R : R | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | ||
5 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | 0 : 1 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ||
6 | Goth Gabriel | 2038 | R : R | Diviak Rastislav | 1998 | ||
7 | Lelkes Oliver | 1870 | 1 : 0 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ||
8 | - | - : + | Ocko Martin | 1736 | |||
11.5 | 10 | ŠK Modra | 5,0 - 3,0 | 2 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | ||
1 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | 1 : 0 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | ||
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | R : R | Obona Jan | 2140 | |
3 | Machata Martin | 2241 | 1 : 0 | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | ||
4 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | 0 : 1 | Budaj Peter | 2062 | ||
5 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | 1 : 0 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | ||
6 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | 1 : 0 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | ||
7 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | R : R | Urbanic Martin | 1910 | ||
8 | Sustak Roman | 1887 | 0 : 1 | Magerciak Roman | 1916 | ||
11.6 | 11 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 5,0 - 3,0 | 3 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | ||
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | 1 : 0 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | |
2 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | R : R | Veres Andrej | 2161 | ||
3 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | 1 : 0 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ||
4 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | 1 : 0 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | |
5 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ||
6 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | 0 : 1 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ||
7 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | R : R | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | ||
8 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2045 | 0 : 1 | Kutny Marian | 1932 |
por. | Meno | Rtg | Družstvo | body | Partie | |
1 | Smolen Jan | 2384 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 9,5 | 11 | |
2 | Sosovicka Matej | 2098 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 9,0 | 10 | |
3 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2188 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 7,5 | 11 | |
4 | Oprea Erik | 2130 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 7,5 | 11 | |
5 | IM | Lanc Alois | 2355 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 7,5 | 10 |
6 | Vass Frantisek | 2283 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 7,0 | 10 | |
7 | Obona Jan | 2140 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 6,5 | 11 | |
8 | Skreno Vladimir | 2195 | NŠK Nitra | 6,5 | 11 | |
9 | Karas Marek | 2037 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 6,5 | 11 | |
10 | Hecko Dusan | 2107 | ŠK Osuské | 6,5 | 9 | |
11 | Polacik Igor | 2168 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 6,5 | 9 | |
12 | Krajnak Robert | 2045 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 6,5 | 9 | |
13 | Dolnak Michal | 2164 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 6,5 | 9 | |
14 | Capak Stefan | 2040 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 6,0 | 11 | |
15 | Kalisky Vladimir | 2186 | ŠK Levice | 6,0 | 11 | |
16 | Prasek Ivan | 1950 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 6,0 | 10 | |
17 | Puskar Peter | 2063 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 6,0 | 9 | |
18 | FM | Kukel Imre | 2249 | KŠC Komárno | 6,0 | 9 |
19 | IM | Banas Jan | 2293 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5,5 | 11 |
20 | Pupak Tomas | 2016 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 5,5 | 11 | |
21 | Jozefek Michal | 2168 | ŠK Osuské | 5,5 | 11 | |
22 | Bednar Jan | 2185 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 5,5 | 11 | |
23 | FM | Zetocha Claudiu | 2363 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,5 | 11 |
24 | Kaniansky Miroslav | 2203 | ŠK Prievidza | 5,5 | 11 | |
25 | Voros Gellert | 2038 | KŠC Komárno | 5,5 | 10 | |
26 | Hanko Pavol | 2141 | ŠK Prievidza | 5,5 | 10 | |
27 | Berek Geza | 2134 | ŠK Levice | 5,5 | 8 | |
28 | Pagerka Martin | 2224 | ŠK Osuské | 5,0 | 11 | |
29 | Dlhy Jozef | 2057 | NŠK Nitra | 5,0 | 11 | |
30 | Kvassay Peter | 2042 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 5,0 | 10 | |
31 | Mydlarik Martin | 2112 | ŠK Modra | 5,0 | 10 | |
32 | FM | Ruckschloss Karol | 2244 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,0 | 10 |
33 | FM | Szitkey Milan | 2149 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5,0 | 9 |
34 | Kimerling Martin | 2109 | ŠK Osuské | 5,0 | 9 | |
35 | Kleman Miroslav | 2188 | ŠK Modra | 5,0 | 9 | |
36 | FM | Kolesar Milan | 2161 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 5,0 | 9 |
37 | WCM | Gazikova Veronika | 2093 | ŠK Prievidza | 5,0 | 9 |
38 | FM | Farkas Gabor | 2307 | NŠK Nitra | 5,0 | 8 |
39 | Havlicek Libor | 2268 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,0 | 8 | |
40 | Kovac Andrej | 2171 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 5,0 | 8 | |
41 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2453 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5,0 | 7 |
42 | Hudoba Ondrej | 2155 | ŠK Levice | 4,5 | 11 | |
43 | Nikel Rastislav | 2018 | ŠK Levice | 4,5 | 11 | |
44 | Federic Jozef | 2269 | ŠK Modra | 4,5 | 11 | |
45 | Jakubek Peter | 2140 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 4,5 | 10 | |
46 | Podoba Milan | 2132 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 4,5 | 10 | |
47 | Schwarz Dusan | 2390 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 4,5 | 10 | |
48 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2146 | ŠK Osuské | 4,5 | 9 | |
49 | Gorusa Miroslav | 2146 | NŠK Nitra | 4,5 | 9 | |
50 | Peitl Tomas | 2207 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 4,5 | 9 | |
51 | FM | Bagi Mate | 2368 | KŠC Komárno | 4,5 | 8 |
52 | Szegi Tamas | 2233 | KŠC Komárno | 4,5 | 8 | |
53 | Hricak Vasil | 2118 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 4,5 | 8 | |
54 | Banas Kamil | 2221 | ŠK Modra | 4,5 | 7 | |
55 | Zelovic Marek | 2036 | NŠK Nitra | 4,5 | 5 | |
56 | Orgon Dusan | 2089 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 4,0 | 11 | |
57 | Jablonicky Martin | 1967 | ŠK Osuské | 4,0 | 9 | |
58 | Hacik Radomir | 2209 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 4,0 | 9 | |
59 | Baranek Jozef | 2152 | KŠC Komárno | 4,0 | 8 | |
60 | Danada Tomas | 2099 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 4,0 | 8 | |
61 | Castiglione Mario | 2240 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 4,0 | 7 | |
62 | Kutny Marian | 1932 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 4,0 | 6 | |
63 | Matejovic Juraj | 2186 | ŠK Modra | 4,0 | 6 | |
64 | Duben Igor | 2179 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 4,0 | 6 | |
65 | Polasek Filip | 2085 | ŠK Osuské | 4,0 | 4 | |
66 | Zatko Gregor | 2188 | ŠK Levice | 3,5 | 11 | |
67 | Dobrotka Martin | 2218 | ŠK Prievidza | 3,5 | 11 | |
68 | Bury Rastislav | 2120 | ŠK Osuské | 3,5 | 10 | |
69 | FM | Bombek Peter | 2219 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 3,5 | 9 |
70 | Chlpik Martin | 2077 | ŠK Levice | 3,5 | 9 | |
71 | IM | Gazik Igor | 2321 | ŠK Prievidza | 3,5 | 9 |
72 | Sukuba Zdeno | 2108 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 3,5 | 8 | |
73 | Pallag Gergely | 2075 | KŠC Komárno | 3,5 | 8 | |
74 | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2166 | ŠK Prievidza | 3,5 | 8 |
75 | FM | Motuz Karol | 2305 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 3,5 | 7 |
76 | Veres Andrej | 2161 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 3,5 | 7 | |
77 | Federic Pavol | 2172 | ŠK Modra | 3,5 | 6 | |
78 | Skara Vladimir | 2170 | ŠK Modra | 3,5 | 6 | |
79 | Liptak Dusan | 2108 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 3,5 | 5 | |
80 | Gombar Peter | 1972 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 3,5 | 5 | |
81 | Drtina Milan | 2135 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 3,5 | 4 | |
82 | Molnar Erno | 2002 | KŠC Komárno | 3,0 | 8 | |
83 | Danko Dusan | 1875 | NŠK Nitra | 3,0 | 7 | |
84 | Skrabakova Katarina | 1969 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 3,0 | 5 | |
85 | FM | Debnar Lubos | 2260 | NŠK Nitra | 3,0 | 5 |
86 | Lelkes Oliver | 1870 | KŠC Komárno | 3,0 | 3 | |
87 | Valent Ivan | 2202 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 3,0 | 3 | |
88 | Pinter Patrik | 2162 | ŠK Prievidza | 2,5 | 9 | |
89 | Chovanec Milan | 2147 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,5 | 7 | |
90 | Lecky Juraj | 1863 | ŠK Levice | 2,5 | 7 | |
91 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2249 | ŠK Modra | 2,5 | 6 |
92 | Miklas Marian | 2102 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 2,5 | 5 | |
93 | Belak Stefan | 1984 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,5 | 5 | |
94 | IM | Petran Peter | 2320 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 2,5 | 5 |
95 | FM | Straka Jozef | 2291 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,5 | 4 |
96 | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | 2281 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 2,5 | 4 |
97 | Reisel Frantisek | 1984 | ŠK Prievidza | 2,5 | 4 | |
98 | Diviak Rastislav | 1998 | ŠK Osuské | 2,5 | 3 | |
99 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2519 | ŠK Modra | 2,5 | 3 |
100 | Lakatos Vladimir | 2158 | ŠK Prievidza | 2,0 | 8 | |
101 | Lukac Roman | 2110 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 2,0 | 6 | |
102 | Pereszlenyi Gejza | 2000 | NŠK Nitra | 2,0 | 6 | |
103 | Janko Zoltan | 2269 | KŠC Komárno | 2,0 | 6 | |
104 | Nicolini Alexander | 2151 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 2,0 | 4 | |
105 | Budaj Peter | 2062 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,0 | 4 | |
106 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2308 | ŠK Osuské | 2,0 | 4 |
107 | Magerciak Roman | 1916 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 2,0 | 3 | |
108 | Cajka Tibor | 2162 | ŠK Osuské | 2,0 | 3 | |
109 | Hegedus Roland | 2020 | KŠC Komárno | 2,0 | 3 | |
110 | IM | Cernousek Lukas | 2455 | ŠK Modra | 2,0 | 2 |
111 | Detko Jan | 2162 | ŠK Prievidza | 2,0 | 2 | |
112 | FM | Todor Razvan | 2161 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,5 | 6 |
113 | Sulek Viliam | 2052 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,5 | 5 | |
114 | Urbanic Martin | 1910 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 1,5 | 4 | |
115 | Orosi Peter | 2065 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,5 | 4 | |
116 | Sustak Roman | 1887 | ŠK Modra | 1,5 | 4 | |
117 | Turna Stefan | 2217 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,5 | 4 | |
118 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ŠK Osuské | 1,5 | 3 | |
119 | Goth Gabriel | 2038 | KŠC Komárno | 1,5 | 3 | |
120 | FM | Novak Ivan | 2188 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,5 | 3 |
121 | Goga Frantisek | 1887 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,5 | 3 | |
122 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2224 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 1,5 | 3 |
123 | Kavon Rastislav | 2026 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 1,5 | 2 | |
124 | Machata Martin | 2241 | ŠK Modra | 1,5 | 2 | |
125 | Dugovic Branislav | 2175 | ŠK Modra | 1,5 | 2 | |
126 | Puchart Vladimir | 2051 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 1,5 | 2 | |
127 | Valovic Stefan | 1987 | NŠK Nitra | 1,0 | 6 | |
128 | Bencik Pavol | 2023 | ŠK Levice | 1,0 | 6 | |
129 | Szucs Vladimir | 2248 | NŠK Nitra | 1,0 | 4 | |
130 | Edes Zsofia | 2008 | KŠC Komárno | 1,0 | 4 | |
131 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2045 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 1,0 | 4 | |
132 | Kovacik Emil | 2207 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 1,0 | 3 | |
133 | Arendas Marek | 2096 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 1,0 | 2 | |
134 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2151 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,0 | 2 |
135 | Magyar Frantisek | 2007 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,0 | 2 | |
136 | Machalec Vladimir | 1958 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 1,0 | 2 | |
137 | FM | Kuchynka Lukas | 2309 | ŠK Modra | 1,0 | 2 |
138 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1945 | ŠK Modra | 1,0 | 2 | |
139 | Travenec Igor | 2238 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,0 | 2 | |
140 | Sturc Gustav | 2011 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,0 | 2 | |
141 | Motuzova Marta | 1799 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 1,0 | 1 | |
142 | Spacek Oliver | 2041 | ŠK Osuské | 1,0 | 1 | |
143 | Ocko Martin | 1736 | ŠK Osuské | 1,0 | 1 | |
144 | Janko Michal | 2260 | NŠK Nitra | 1,0 | 1 | |
145 | GM | Bernasek Jan | 2539 | ŠK Modra | 1,0 | 1 |
146 | WFM | Machalova Maria | 2091 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 1,0 | 1 |
147 | Szollos Ondrej | 1983 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 1,0 | 1 | |
148 | Cambel Vladimir | 2067 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 1,0 | 1 | |
149 | Lazo Juraj | 2138 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 0,5 | 7 | |
150 | Pales Dusan | 2014 | NŠK Nitra | 0,5 | 6 | |
151 | Svonavec Stefan | 2020 | ŠK Levice | 0,5 | 6 | |
152 | Pindes Robert | 2031 | NŠK Nitra | 0,5 | 5 | |
153 | Hlubovic Michal | 1782 | ŠK Modra | 0,5 | 4 | |
154 | Prikler Bruno | 2090 | ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves | 0,5 | 4 | |
155 | Gunis Juraj | 2088 | ŠK Prievidza | 0,5 | 3 | |
156 | Felcir Jaroslav | 2178 | Lokomotíva Trnava | 0,5 | 2 | |
157 | Fabian Jaroslav | 2185 | ŠK Levice | 0,5 | 2 | |
158 | Szilard Ladislav | 2127 | KŠC Komárno | 0,5 | 2 | |
159 | FM | Kolcak Marek | 2153 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava C | 0,5 | 2 |
160 | FM | Maros Milan | 2349 | NŠK Nitra | 0,5 | 1 |
161 | Mokos Jozef | 2258 | NŠK Nitra | 0,5 | 1 | |
162 | Babinsky Michal | 1741 | ŠK Levice | 0,5 | 1 | |
163 | Bottyan Peter | 2241 | KŠC Komárno | 0,5 | 1 | |
164 | Hajek Lukas | 2168 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 0,5 | 1 | |
165 | Vrba Michal | 2015 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 0,5 | 1 | |
166 | GM | Michalik Peter | 2584 | ŠK Prievidza | 0,5 | 1 |
167 | Helbich Jan | 2229 | ŠK Prievidza | 0,5 | 1 | |
168 | Horvath Marek | 1811 | ŠK Modra | 0,0 | 3 | |
169 | Toth Erik | 1785 | ŠK Levice | 0,0 | 2 | |
170 | Danada Ondrej | 1876 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 0,0 | 2 | |
171 | Huba Martin | 2184 | ŠK Prievidza | 0,0 | 2 | |
172 | Mikusik Marian | 2119 | ŠKS Považská Bystrica | 0,0 | 1 | |
173 | Krajcovic Alojz | 1969 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 0,0 | 1 | |
174 | Kutny Marian | 1589 | ŠKŠ Dubnica n/Váhom B | 0,0 | 1 | |
175 | Vach Pavol | 2073 | ŠK Osuské | 0,0 | 1 | |
176 | Geleta Andrej | 1843 | NŠK Nitra | 0,0 | 1 | |
177 | Bencok Ladislav | 1851 | ŠK Levice | 0,0 | 1 | |
178 | Geffert Peter | 1919 | ŠK Levice | 0,0 | 1 | |
179 | Mesaros Jan | 1828 | ŠK Levice | 0,0 | 1 | |
180 | Berza Stefan | 2068 | KŠC Komárno | 0,0 | 1 | |
181 | Sebensky Martin | 2003 | KŠC Komárno | 0,0 | 1 | |
182 | Fuchs Ladislav | 1921 | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava B | 0,0 | 1 | |
183 | Karlik Lukas | 1935 | ŠK Modra | 0,0 | 1 |