Por. | Tím | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | MP3 | Body |
1 | SK Osuske A | * | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 4½ | 31 | 56 |
2 | KS Pezinok A | 4 | * | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 7½ | 29 | 60½ |
3 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 2½ | 2½ | * | 5½ | 6 | 2½ | 8 | 7 | 6½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 24 | 57 |
4 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 2½ | * | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 17 | 47½ |
5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | * | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 17 | 47 |
6 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 2 | 3½ | * | 6½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 5 | 6 | 14 | 46 |
7 | SK Modra B | 3½ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4½ | 1½ | * | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 13 | 37 |
8 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 5½ | * | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 12 | 38½ |
9 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | * | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 12 | 34 |
10 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | * | 6½ | 5½ | 11 | 44½ |
11 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 1½ | * | 1 | 6 | 29 |
12 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 3½ | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 7 | * | 4 | 31 |
Por. | Tím | Part. | + | = | - | MP3 | Body |
1 | SK Osuske A | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
2 | KS Pezinok A | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 60½ |
3 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 57 |
4 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47½ |
5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47 |
6 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 46 |
7 | SK Modra B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 37 |
8 | SK Kupele Piestany | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 38½ |
9 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 34 |
10 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 44½ |
11 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 29 |
12 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31 |
Súpisky
1. SK Modra B (Elo Ø:2232 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2529 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
2 | Banas Kamil | 2225 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
3 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
4 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
5 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 |
6 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Banasova Katarina | 2147 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
9 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Prielozny Marek | 1998 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Karlik Lukas | 1848 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Petrakovic Kamil | 0 | 1820 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Gallas Lubomir | 0 | 1797 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
19 | Visnovsky Marek | 0 | 1698 | SVK | 0,0 |
2. KS Pezinok A (Elo Ø:2205 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
2 | Maslik Miroslav | 2367 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
3 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
4 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 |
5 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Beles Milan | 2074 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Srna Jan | 2008 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Pekar Jozef | 1960 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Navara Vladimir | 1842 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Hajtmanek Stanislav | 1822 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Lencucha Tibor | 0 | 1747 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Pobuda Tibor | 0 | 1677 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Berta Martin | 0 | 1665 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Cernuska Peter | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 0,0 |
3. SK Zentiva Hlohovec B (Elo Ø:2115 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | Matejovic Juraj | 2239 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
2 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
3 | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
4 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
5 | Bisco Igor | 2144 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2064 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Racik Marek | 1869 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Skocik Jozef | 0 | 1868 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Slamka Michal | 0 | 1748 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Barca Michal | 0 | 1809 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Filip Frantisek | 0 | 1842 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Jancicka Viliam | 0 | 1675 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Majtan Martin | 0 | 1546 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Niznansky Lukas | 0 | 1523 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
19 | Petrik Karol | 0 | 1519 | SVK | 0,0 |
4. SK Dunajska Streda B (Elo Ø:2191 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
2 | Varga David | 2280 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
3 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
4 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
5 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Partys Petr | 1990 | 0 | CZE | LZ | 0,0 | |
10 | Bebiak Jozef | 2130 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Lesny Stefan | 2086 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Kolesar Rastislav | 2012 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Rachela Robert | 1914 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Feher Tibor | 1782 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Kahancova Ivana | 1695 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
19 | Mezei Tibor | 0 | 1651 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
20 | Kahancova Jana | 1575 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 |
5. SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves (Elo Ø:2141 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | Duben Igor | 2222 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
2 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
3 | Janos Martin | 2192 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
4 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
5 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Ac Alexander | 2071 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Antala Jan | 1982 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Hurban Martin | 1958 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Kassovic Jaroslav | 1959 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Zitniak Jozef | 1944 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Jurcak Marian | 1918 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Kosegi Marek | 1901 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Sosovicka Vladimir | 0 | 1595 | SVK | 0,0 |
6. TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava (Elo Ø:2223 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
2 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
3 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
4 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | |
5 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
6 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | |
8 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Klimes Milan | 1933 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Kuna Vladimir | 2063 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Janecek Jan | 1963 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Hefka Vladimir | 1973 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 |
7. Slavia STU Bratislava (Elo Ø:2104 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
5 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
6 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
9 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Stefan Oldrich | 2015 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Labar Eduard | 2042 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Hoferek Peter | 1885 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Koutny Pavel | 1835 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Pisar Juraj | 1837 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Skvarka Jaroslav | 0 | 1679 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Radvanyiova Monika | 0 | 1482 | SVK | 0,0 |
8. SK Doprastav Bratislava C (Elo Ø:2147 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | FM | Dudas Jan | 2245 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | |
2 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
3 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | |
4 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
5 | Biro Karol | 2166 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Pasko Peter | 2092 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Deak Gabriel | 2026 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Vinarcik Jan | 1986 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Raczko Peter | 1962 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Novak Stanislav | 1959 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Henc Marian | 1926 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Ulehla Dag | 1869 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Susko Peter | 1880 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 |
9. SK Kupele Piestany (Elo Ø:2169 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | Seitler Andrej | 2253 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
2 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
3 | Abel Peter | 2191 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
4 | Godula Martin | 2179 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
5 | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Benovic Marek | 1995 | 0 | SVK | lb | 0,0 | |
8 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Macko Tibor | 0 | 2148 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Pusec Pavel | 2104 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Manak Jozef | 2017 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Gono Pavol | 1966 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Bincik Pavol | 1904 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Manak Adrian | 1815 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Slaby Jozef | 1963 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Gono Michal | 1852 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
19 | Smrek Peter | 1919 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
20 | Curidlo Jan | 1938 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 |
10. SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka (Elo Ø:2038 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | Sekera Branislav | 2162 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
2 | Cechovic Stefan | 2181 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
3 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
4 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
5 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
8 | Likavska Barbora | 1866 | 0 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
9 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Kozinka Jan | 0 | 1818 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Gajarsky Julius | 0 | 1802 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Mackovic Matus | 0 | 1759 | SVK | LB | 0,0 | |
14 | Rau Vladimir | 0 | 1650 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Gajarsky Jakub | 0 | 1584 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Petko Severin | 0 | 1541 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Rakus Adam | 0 | 1548 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Kavon Rastislav | 0 | 1503 | SVK | 0,0 |
11. SK Osuske A (Elo Ø:2234 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) | |||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
2 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
3 | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 |
4 | Gasa Andrej | 2220 | 0 | SVK | LA | 0,0 | |
5 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Vach Pavol | 2098 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Danada Ondrej | 1884 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Jozefek Michal | 1902 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Diviak Rudolf | 1893 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Hanzluvka Peter | 2007 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Spacek Oliver | 1779 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Skapik Branislav | 1847 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
18 | Nemeckayova Monika | 0 | 1751 | SVK | 0,0 |
12. Lokomotiva Trnava B (Elo Ø:2044 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) |
|||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | Typ | Partie |
1 | Doucha Ludvik | 2095 | 0 | DEN | 0,0 | ||
2 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
3 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
4 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
5 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
6 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
7 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
8 | Krist Milan | 2013 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
9 | Bahna Jan | 1960 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
10 | Hagara Vladimir | 1942 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
11 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
12 | Jurik Michal | 1932 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
13 | Klanica Anton | 1894 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
14 | Herega Jozef | 1879 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
15 | Svoboda Adam | 1821 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
16 | Holicky Miroslav | 1801 | 0 | SVK | 0,0 | ||
17 | Steinecker Frantisek | 0 | 1712 | SVK | 0,0 |
1. kolo 10.10.2009 | |||||||
1.1 | 1 | SK Modra B | 5,0 - 3,0 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ||
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2529 | 1 : 0 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | |
2 | Banas Kamil | 2225 | 0 : 1 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | |
3 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | 1 : 0 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 |
4 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | 1 : 0 | Biro Karol | 2166 | ||
5 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | 0 : 1 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | ||
6 | Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | ½ : ½ | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ||
7 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | 1 : 0 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | ||
8 | Visnovsky Marek | 1698 | ½ : ½ | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | ||
1.2 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 6,0 - 2,0 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | ||
1 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 | 1 : 0 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | |
2 | Varga David | 2280 | 1 : 0 | Janos Martin | 2192 | ||
3 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | 1 : 0 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | ||
4 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ||
5 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | ½ : ½ | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ||
6 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | 0 : 1 | Antala Jan | 1982 | ||
7 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | 1 : 0 | Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | ||
8 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | 1 : 0 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | ||
1.3 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | 6,0 - 2,0 | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ||
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | 1 : 0 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | |
2 | Maslik Miroslav | 2367 | 1 : 0 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ||
3 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | 1 : 0 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | |
4 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | 1 : 0 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | ||
5 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | 1 : 0 | Krist Milan | 2013 | ||
6 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | ||
7 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | 0 : 1 | Svoboda Adam | 1821 | ||
8 | Srna Jan | 2008 | 0 : 1 | Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | ||
1.4 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 4,5 - 3,5 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | ||
1 | Matejovic Juraj | 2239 | 1 : 0 | Seitler Andrej | 2253 | ||
2 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | 0 : 1 | Abel Peter | 2191 | ||
3 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | 0 : 1 | Godula Martin | 2179 | ||
4 | Bisco Igor | 2144 | ½ : ½ | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | ||
5 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | ||
6 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | ||
7 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | 0 : 1 | Gono Michal | 1852 | ||
8 | Racik Marek | 1869 | 1 : 0 | Curidlo Jan | 1938 | ||
1.5 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 3,0 - 5,0 | 11 | SK Osuske A | ||
1 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | 0 : 1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | |
2 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | 0 : 1 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 |
3 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | 1 : 0 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ||
4 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | 1 : 0 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ||
5 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | ½ : ½ | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | |
6 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | 0 : 1 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ||
7 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | ½ : ½ | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | ||
8 | Klimes Milan | 1933 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | ||
1.6 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 6,0 - 2,0 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ||
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | 0 : 1 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | ||
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | 1 : 0 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | ||
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | 1 : 0 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | 1 : 0 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | ||
5 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | 1 : 0 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | ||
6 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | ½ : ½ | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ||
7 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | 1 : 0 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | ||
8 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | ½ : ½ | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 |
2. kolo 11.10.2009 | |||||||
2.1 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 3,5 - 4,5 | 1 | SK Modra B | ||
1 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | ½ : ½ | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ||
2 | Janos Martin | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | ||
3 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | 0 : 1 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | |
4 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ½ : ½ | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | ||
5 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ½ : ½ | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | ||
6 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 0 : 1 | Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | ||
7 | Antala Jan | 1982 | 1 : 0 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | ||
8 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | 0 : 1 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | ||
2.2 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 2,5 - 5,5 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | ||
1 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | 0 : 1 | Varga David | 2280 | ||
2 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | 0 : 1 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | |
3 | Biro Karol | 2166 | 1 : 0 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | ||
4 | Pasko Peter | 2092 | 1 : 0 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | ||
5 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | 0 : 1 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | ||
6 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | 0 : 1 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | ||
7 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ||
8 | Raczko Peter | 1962 | 0 : 1 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | ||
2.3 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | 2,5 - 5,5 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | ||
1 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | 0 : 1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | |
2 | Benovic Marek | 1995 | 0 : 1 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | |
3 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | ½ : ½ | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | |
4 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | 1 : 0 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | ||
5 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | 0 : 1 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | ||
6 | Bincik Pavol | 1904 | 0 : 1 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | ||
7 | Manak Adrian | 1815 | 1 : 0 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | ||
8 | Gono Michal | 1852 | 0 : 1 | Pekar Jozef | 1960 | ||
2.4 | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 3,5 - 4,5 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ||
1 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | 1 : 0 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | ||
2 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | 0 : 1 | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | ||
3 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | 0 : 1 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | ||
4 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ½ : ½ | Bisco Igor | 2144 | ||
5 | Krist Milan | 2013 | 0 : 1 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | ||
6 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | ½ : ½ | Peska Juraj | 1959 | ||
7 | Klanica Anton | 1894 | ½ : ½ | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | ||
8 | Svoboda Adam | 1821 | 1 : 0 | Racik Marek | 1869 | ||
2.5 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 1,5 - 6,5 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | ||
1 | Sekera Branislav | 2162 | 0 : 1 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | ||
2 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | 0 : 1 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | |
3 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | 0 : 1 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | ||
4 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ½ : ½ | Fabry Robert | 2190 | ||
5 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | 0 : 1 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | |
6 | Likavska Barbora | 1866 | 0 : 1 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ||
7 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | 1 : 0 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | ||
8 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | 0 : 1 | Klimes Milan | 1933 | ||
2.6 | 11 | SK Osuske A | 4,5 - 3,5 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ||
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | 1 : 0 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | |
2 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | 0 : 1 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | |
3 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | 1 : 0 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ||
4 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | 1 : 0 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | ||
5 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | ½ : ½ | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | ||
6 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ½ : ½ | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ||
7 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | 0 : 1 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | ||
8 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | ½ : ½ | Stefan Oldrich | 2015 |
3. kolo 07.11.2009 | |||||||
3.1 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | 1 - 7 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | ||
1 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | 0 : 1 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 | |
2 | Godula Martin | 2179 | 0 : 1 | Varga David | 2280 | ||
3 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | 0 : 1 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | ||
4 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | 0 : 1 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | ||
5 | Slaby Jozef | 1963 | 0 : 1 | Partys Petr | 1990 | ||
6 | Gono Michal | 1852 | 1 : 0 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ||
7 | Smrek Peter | 1919 | 0 : 1 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | ||
8 | Curidlo Jan | 1938 | 0 : 1 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | ||
3.2 | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 4½ - 3½ | 1 | SK Modra B | ||
1 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | 0 : 1 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ||
2 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | 1 : 0 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | ||
3 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ½ : ½ | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | ||
4 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | 0 : 1 | Prielozny Marek | 1998 | ||
5 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | 0 : 1 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | ||
6 | Krist Milan | 2013 | 1 : 0 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | ||
7 | Svoboda Adam | 1821 | 1 : 0 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | ||
8 | Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | + : - | - | |||
3.3 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | 4 - 4 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ||
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | 1 : 0 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | |
2 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | 1 : 0 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | ||
3 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | 0 : 1 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ||
4 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 0 : 1 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | ||
5 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | 1 : 0 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ||
6 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | 0 : 1 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | ||
7 | Srna Jan | 2008 | ½ : ½ | Stefan Oldrich | 2015 | ||
8 | Pekar Jozef | 1960 | ½ : ½ | Labar Eduard | 2042 | ||
3.4 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 3 - 5 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | ||
1 | Matejovic Juraj | 2239 | 0 : 1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | |
2 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | ½ : ½ | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | ||
3 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | 1 : 0 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | ||
4 | Bisco Igor | 2144 | ½ : ½ | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | |
5 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | 1 : 0 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | |
6 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | 0 : 1 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ||
7 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | 0 : 1 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | ||
8 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | 0 : 1 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | ||
3.5 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 2½ - 5½ | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ||
1 | Cechovic Stefan | 2181 | ½ : ½ | Polacik Igor | 2186 | ||
2 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | 0 : 1 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | |
3 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ½ : ½ | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | |
4 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | 0 : 1 | Biro Karol | 2166 | ||
5 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | ½ : ½ | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ||
6 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ½ : ½ | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 |
4. kolo 08.11.2009 | |||||||
4.1 | 1 | SK Modra B | 2½ - 5½ | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | ||
1 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ½ : ½ | Abel Peter | 2191 | ||
2 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | ½ : ½ | Godula Martin | 2179 | ||
3 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | ½ : ½ | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | ||
4 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | 0 : 1 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | ||
5 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | ½ : ½ | Benovic Marek | 1995 | ||
6 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | ½ : ½ | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | ||
7 | Visnovsky Marek | 1698 | 0 : 1 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | ||
8 | - | - : + | Curidlo Jan | 1938 | |||
4.2 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 6½ - 1½ | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ||
1 | Varga David | 2280 | 1 : 0 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ||
2 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | 1 : 0 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | ||
3 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | 0 : 1 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ||
4 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | 1 : 0 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | ||
5 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | ½ : ½ | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ||
6 | Partys Petr | 1990 | 1 : 0 | Krist Milan | 2013 | ||
7 | Lesny Stefan | 2086 | 1 : 0 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | ||
8 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Adam | 1821 | ||
4.3 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 2 - 6 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | ||
1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | 0 : 1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 |
2 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | ½ : ½ | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | |
3 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | 0 : 1 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | |
4 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | ½ : ½ | Hartl Jan | 2131 | |
5 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | ½ : ½ | Janos Ivan | 2133 | |
6 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ½ : ½ | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | ||
7 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | 0 : 1 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | ||
8 | Klimes Milan | 1933 | 0 : 1 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | ||
4.4 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 5 - 3 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ||
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | 1 : 0 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | ||
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | ½ : ½ | Bisco Igor | 2144 | ||
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ½ : ½ | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | ½ : ½ | Peska Juraj | 1959 | ||
5 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | 1 : 0 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | ||
6 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ½ : ½ | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | ||
7 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | 0 : 1 | Skocik Jozef | 1868 | ||
8 | Stefan Oldrich | 2015 | 1 : 0 | Filip Frantisek | 1842 | ||
4.5 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 6½ - 1½ | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ||
1 | Duben Igor | 2222 | 1 : 0 | Sekera Branislav | 2162 | ||
2 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | ||
3 | Janos Martin | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | ||
4 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | 1 : 0 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ||
5 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ½ : ½ | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | ||
6 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ½ : ½ | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | ||
7 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ||
8 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | ½ : ½ | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | ||
4.6 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 3½ - 4½ | 11 | SK Osuske A | ||
1 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | 1 : 0 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | |
2 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | ½ : ½ | Gasa Andrej | 2220 | |
3 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | ½ : ½ | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | |
4 | Biro Karol | 2166 | 0 : 1 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ||
5 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | 0 : 1 | Vach Pavol | 2098 | ||
6 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ½ : ½ | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ||
7 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | 0 : 1 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | ||
8 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | 1 : 0 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 |
Kolo 5 na 12.12.2009 k 10.00 | |||||||
5.1 | 1 | SK Modra B | 0 - 8 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | ||
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2529 | 0 : 1 | Varga David | 2280 | |
2 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | 0 : 1 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | ||
3 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | 0 : 1 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | |
4 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | 0 : 1 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | ||
5 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | 0 : 1 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | ||
6 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | 0 : 1 | Lesny Stefan | 2086 | ||
7 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | 0 : 1 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ||
8 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | 0 : 1 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | ||
5.2 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | 6½ - 1½ | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ||
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | 1 : 0 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | |
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | 0 : 1 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | |
3 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | 1 : 0 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | |
4 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | ½ : ½ | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | ||
5 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | ||
6 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | 1 : 0 | Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | ||
7 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Niznansky Lukas | 1523 | ||
8 | Pekar Jozef | 1960 | 1 : 0 | Petrik Karol | 1519 | ||
5.3 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 4 - 4 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ||
1 | Duben Igor | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Polacik Igor | 2186 | ||
2 | Janos Martin | 2192 | 0 : 1 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | |
3 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ½ : ½ | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | |
4 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ½ : ½ | Biro Karol | 2166 | ||
5 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | ||
6 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | 0 : 1 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ||
7 | Antala Jan | 1982 | 1 : 0 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | ||
8 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | ½ : ½ | Raczko Peter | 1962 | ||
5.4 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 6 - 2 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ||
1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | 1 : 0 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | |
2 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | ½ : ½ | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ||
3 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | ½ : ½ | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | |
4 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | 1 : 0 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | ||
5 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | 1 : 0 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | ||
6 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | ½ : ½ | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ||
7 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | 1 : 0 | Stefan Oldrich | 2015 | ||
8 | Kuna Vladimir | 2063 | ½ : ½ | Hoferek Peter | 1885 | ||
5.5 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | 4½ - 3½ | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ||
1 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | ½ : ½ | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ||
2 | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | ½ : ½ | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | ||
3 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | ½ : ½ | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ||
4 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | 1 : 0 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | ||
5 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | ½ : ½ | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ||
6 | Slaby Jozef | 1963 | 0 : 1 | Krist Milan | 2013 | ||
7 | Gono Michal | 1852 | 1 : 0 | Klanica Anton | 1894 | ||
8 | Curidlo Jan | 1938 | ½ : ½ | Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | ||
5.6 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 3½ - 4½ | 11 | SK Osuske A | ||
1 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | ½ : ½ | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | |
2 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | 0 : 1 | Gasa Andrej | 2220 | ||
3 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ||
4 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | 0 : 1 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ||
5 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | ½ : ½ | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | ||
6 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ½ : ½ | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ||
7 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | 1 : 0 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | ||
8 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | 1 : 0 | Danada Ondrej | 1884 |
6. kolo 09.01.2010 | |||||||
6.1 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 5½ - 2½ | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ||
1 | Varga David | 2280 | 1 : 0 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | ||
2 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | 1 : 0 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | ||
3 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | ||
4 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | 0 : 1 | Racik Marek | 1869 | ||
5 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | 0 : 1 | Barca Michal | 1809 | ||
6 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | 1 : 0 | Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | ||
7 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | 1 : 0 | Niznansky Lukas | 1523 | ||
8 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | 1 : 0 | Petrik Karol | 1519 | ||
6.2 | 1 | SK Modra B | 2 - 6 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | ||
1 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ½ : ½ | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | |
2 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | 0 : 1 | Maslik Miroslav | 2367 | ||
3 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | ½ : ½ | Hartl Jan | 2131 | ||
4 | Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | 0 : 1 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | ||
5 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | 1 : 0 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | ||
6 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | 0 : 1 | Beles Milan | 2074 | ||
7 | Petrakovic Kamil | 1820 | 0 : 1 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | ||
8 | Hluboviè Michal | 1634 | 0 : 1 | Srna Jan | 2008 | ||
6.3 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 5½ - 2½ | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ||
1 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | 1 : 0 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | ||
2 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | 0 : 1 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | |
3 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | 1 : 0 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | |
4 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | 1 : 0 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ||
5 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | 0 : 1 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | ||
6 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | ½ : ½ | Labar Eduard | 2042 | ||
7 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | 1 : 0 | Hoferek Peter | 1885 | ||
8 | Raczko Peter | 1962 | 1 : 0 | Pisar Juraj | 1837 | ||
6.4 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 4 - 4 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | ||
1 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | ½ : ½ | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | ||
2 | Janos Martin | 2192 | ½ : ½ | Janos Jozef | 2275 | ||
3 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | ½ : ½ | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | |
4 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ½ : ½ | Certek Pavol | 2245 | ||
5 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ½ : ½ | Fabry Robert | 2190 | ||
6 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 1 : 0 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | |
7 | Antala Jan | 1982 | ½ : ½ | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ||
8 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | 0 : 1 | Hefka Vladimir | 1973 | ||
6.5 | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 2 - 6 | 11 | SK Osuske A | ||
1 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ½ : ½ | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | |
2 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | 0 : 1 | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | |
3 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | ½ : ½ | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ||
4 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | 0 : 1 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ||
5 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ½ : ½ | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | ||
6 | Krist Milan | 2013 | 0 : 1 | Vach Pavol | 2098 | ||
7 | Hagara Vladimir | 1942 | ½ : ½ | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ||
8 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | 0 : 1 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | ||
6.6 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | 4 - 4 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ||
1 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | ||
2 | Abel Peter | 2191 | 0 : 1 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | ||
3 | Godula Martin | 2179 | ½ : ½ | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ||
4 | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | 1 : 0 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | ||
5 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | ½ : ½ | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | ||
6 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | 0 : 1 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ||
7 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | ½ : ½ | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | ||
8 | Manak Adrian | 1815 | ½ : ½ | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 |
7. kolo 10.01.2010 | |||||||
7.1 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | 5½ - 2½ | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | ||
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | ½ : ½ | Varga David | 2280 | |
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | ½ : ½ | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | |
3 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | 1 : 0 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | |
4 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | 1 : 0 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | ||
5 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | 1 : 0 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ||
6 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 0 : 1 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | ||
7 | Beles Milan | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Rachela Robert | 1914 | ||
8 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | ½ : ½ | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | ||
7.2 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 3 - 5 | 1 | SK Modra B | ||
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | 1 : 0 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ||
2 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | 0 : 1 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | ||
3 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2064 | 0 : 1 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | ||
4 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | ½ : ½ | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | ||
5 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | 0 : 1 | Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | ||
6 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | 0 : 1 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | ||
7 | Slamka Michal | 1748 | ½ : ½ | Sustak Roman | 1923 | ||
8 | Filip Frantisek | 1842 | 1 : 0 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | ||
7.3 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 4½ - 3½ | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ||
1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | ½ : ½ | Polacik Igor | 2186 | |
2 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | 0 : 1 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | |
3 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | ½ : ½ | Biro Karol | 2166 | |
4 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | 1 : 0 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ||
5 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | 1 : 0 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | ||
6 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | ½ : ½ | Vinarcik Jan | 1986 | |
7 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ½ : ½ | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | ||
8 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | ½ : ½ | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | ||
7.4 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 3½ - 4½ | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | ||
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | 1 : 0 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | ||
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | 0 : 1 | Janos Martin | 2192 | ||
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | 0 : 1 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | 0 : 1 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ||
5 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | 0 : 1 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ||
6 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | 1 : 0 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | ||
7 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ½ : ½ | Antala Jan | 1982 | ||
8 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | 1 : 0 | Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | ||
7.5 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 3½ - 4½ | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ||
1 | Sekera Branislav | 2162 | - : + | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ||
2 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | 1 : 0 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | ||
3 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | ½ : ½ | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | ||
4 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ½ : ½ | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ||
5 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | 0 : 1 | Krist Milan | 2013 | ||
6 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | ½ : ½ | Hagara Vladimir | 1942 | ||
7 | Kozinka Jan | 1818 | 0 : 1 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | ||
8 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | 1 : 0 | Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | ||
7.6 | 11 | SK Osuske A | 5 - 3 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | ||
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | 0 : 1 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | |
2 | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | |
3 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ½ : ½ | Benovic Marek | 1995 | ||
4 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ½ : ½ | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | ||
5 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | 0 : 1 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | ||
6 | Vach Pavol | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | ||
7 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | 1 : 0 | Gono Michal | 1852 | ||
8 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | 1 : 0 | Curidlo Jan | 1938 |
8. kolo 06.02.2010 | |||||||
8.1 | 1 | SK Modra B | 3½ - 4½ | 11 | SK Osuske A | ||
1 | Banas Kamil | 2225 | 0 : 1 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | |
2 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ½ : ½ | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | |
3 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | 1 : 0 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ||
4 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | 1 : 0 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ||
5 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | 1 : 0 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | ||
6 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | 0 : 1 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ||
7 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | 0 : 1 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | ||
8 | Hluboviè Michal | 1634 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | ||
8.2 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 5½ - 2½ | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ||
1 | Varga David | 2280 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | ||
2 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | 1 : 0 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | ||
3 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | 1 : 0 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | ||
4 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | 0 : 1 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | ||
5 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | 0 : 1 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ||
6 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ½ : ½ | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | ||
7 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | 1 : 0 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | ||
8 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | 1 : 0 | Kavon Rastislav | 1503 | ||
8.3 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 5 - 3 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ||
1 | Duben Igor | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | ||
2 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | 0 : 1 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | ||
3 | Janos Martin | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | ||
4 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | ½ : ½ | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | ||
5 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | 1 : 0 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | ||
6 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Barca Michal | 1809 | ||
7 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | 0 : 1 | Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | ||
8 | Hurban Martin | 1958 | 1 : 0 | Majtan Martin | 1546 | ||
8.4 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 3½ - 4½ | 2 | KS Pezinok A | ||
1 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | 0 : 1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | |
2 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | 1 : 0 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 |
3 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | 0 : 1 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 |
4 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | ||
5 | Deak Gabriel | 2026 | 0 : 1 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | ||
6 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ½ : ½ | Beles Milan | 2074 | ||
7 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | ½ : ½ | Srna Jan | 2008 | ||
8 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Pekar Jozef | 1960 | ||
8.5 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | 4 - 4 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ||
1 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | 1 : 0 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | ||
2 | Godula Martin | 2179 | ½ : ½ | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | ||
3 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | ½ : ½ | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ||
4 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | ½ : ½ | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | ||
5 | Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | ½ : ½ | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | ||
6 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | 0 : 1 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | ||
7 | Bincik Pavol | 1904 | 1 : 0 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | ||
8 | Gono Michal | 1852 | 0 : 1 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ||
8.6 | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 1½ - 6½ | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | ||
1 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ½ : ½ | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | |
2 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | 0 : 1 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | ||
3 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ½ : ½ | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | |
4 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | 0 : 1 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | ||
5 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ½ : ½ | Fabry Robert | 2190 | ||
6 | Krist Milan | 2013 | 0 : 1 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | |
7 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | 0 : 1 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ||
8 | Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | 0 : 1 | Hefka Vladimir | 1973 |
9. kolo 07.02.2010 | |||||||
9.1 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 2½ - 5½ | 1 | SK Modra B | ||
1 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | 0 : 1 | Banas Kamil | 2225 | ||
2 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | 0 : 1 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ||
3 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | 0 : 1 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | |
4 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | 0 : 1 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | ||
5 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | 0 : 1 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | ||
6 | Kozinka Jan | 1818 | 1 : 0 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | ||
7 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | 1 : 0 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | ||
8 | Kavon Rastislav | 1503 | ½ : ½ | Petrakovic Kamil | 1820 | ||
9.2 | 11 | SK Osuske A | 5½ - 2½ | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | ||
1 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | 1 : 0 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 |
2 | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | ½ : ½ | Varga David | 2280 | |
3 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ½ : ½ | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | ||
4 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | 1 : 0 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | ||
5 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | ½ : ½ | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | ||
6 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | ½ : ½ | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | ||
7 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | ½ : ½ | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ||
8 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | 1 : 0 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | ||
9.3 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | 5 - 3 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | ||
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | 1 : 0 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | |
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | 1 : 0 | Janos Martin | 2192 | |
3 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | ½ : ½ | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | |
4 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | ½ : ½ | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ||
5 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 0 : 1 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | ||
6 | Beles Milan | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Zitniak Jozef | 1944 | ||
7 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | ½ : ½ | Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | ||
8 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | ½ : ½ | Jurcak Marian | 1918 | ||
9.4 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1½ - 6½ | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ||
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | ½ : ½ | FM | Dudas Jan | 2245 | |
2 | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | ½ : ½ | Polacik Igor | 2186 | ||
3 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | ½ : ½ | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | |
4 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | 0 : 1 | Biro Karol | 2166 | ||
5 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | 0 : 1 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | ||
6 | Skocik Jozef | 1868 | 0 : 1 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ||
7 | Barca Michal | 1809 | 0 : 1 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | ||
8 | Filip Frantisek | 1842 | 0 : 1 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | ||
9.5 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 3½ - 4½ | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | ||
1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | 1 : 0 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | |
2 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Godula Martin | 2179 | ||
3 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | ½ : ½ | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | ||
4 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | 0 : 1 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | |
5 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | ½ : ½ | Benovic Marek | 1995 | ||
6 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | ½ : ½ | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | |
7 | Klimes Milan | 1933 | 0 : 1 | Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | ||
8 | Hefka Vladimir | 1973 | ½ : ½ | Manak Jozef | 2016 | ||
9.6 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 3½ - 4½ | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ||
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | ½ : ½ | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ||
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | ½ : ½ | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | ||
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ½ : ½ | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | 0 : 1 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ||
5 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | ½ : ½ | Krist Milan | 2013 | ||
6 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | 1 : 0 | Bahna Jan | 1960 | ||
7 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | 0 : 1 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | ||
8 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ½ : ½ | Svoboda Adam | 1821 |
10. kolo 27.02.2010 | |||||||
10.1 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 6½ - 1½ | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ||
1 | Duben Igor | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Doucha Ludvik | 2095 | ||
2 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | ½ : ½ | Arendas Marek | 2077 | ||
3 | Janos Martin | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | ||
4 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | 1 : 0 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | ||
5 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | 1 : 0 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | ||
6 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | ||
7 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | ½ : ½ | Krist Milan | 2013 | ||
8 | Jurcak Marian | 1918 | 1 : 0 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | ||
10.2 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 4 - 4 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | ||
1 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | ½ : ½ | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | ||
2 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | 1 : 0 | Abel Peter | 2191 | |
3 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | |
4 | Biro Karol | 2166 | ½ : ½ | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | ||
5 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | ½ : ½ | Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | ||
6 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | 0 : 1 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | ||
7 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | ½ : ½ | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | ||
8 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | 0 : 1 | Manak Adrian | 1815 | ||
10.3 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 2½ - 5½ | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | ||
1 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | 0 : 1 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 | |
2 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | 0 : 1 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | |
3 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | 0 : 1 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | ||
4 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | 1 : 0 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | ||
5 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | ½ : ½ | Lesny Stefan | 2086 | |
6 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | 0 : 1 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | ||
7 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | 0 : 1 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | ||
8 | Kuna Vladimir | 2063 | 1 : 0 | Feher Tibor | 1782 | ||
10.4 | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 6½ - 1½ | 1 | SK Modra B | ||
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | ½ : ½ | Federic Jozef | 2262 | ||
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | ½ : ½ | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | |
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | 1 : 0 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | ½ : ½ | Banasova Katarina | 2147 | ||
5 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | 1 : 0 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | ||
6 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | 1 : 0 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | ||
7 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | 1 : 0 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | ||
8 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | 1 : 0 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | ||
10.5 | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 7 - 1 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ||
1 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | 1 : 0 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | ||
2 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | 1 : 0 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | ||
3 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | 1 : 0 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | ||
4 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | 1 : 0 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | ||
5 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | 1 : 0 | Racik Marek | 1869 | ||
6 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | 0 : 1 | Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | ||
7 | Kozinka Jan | 1818 | 1 : 0 | Majtan Martin | 1546 | ||
8 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | 1 : 0 | Niznansky Lukas | 1523 | ||
10.6 | 11 | SK Osuske A | 4 - 4 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | ||
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | 1 : 0 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 |
2 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | ½ : ½ | Maslik Miroslav | 2367 | |
3 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | 1 : 0 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | |
4 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | 1 : 0 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | ||
5 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | 0 : 1 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | ||
6 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | 0 : 1 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | ||
7 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | 0 : 1 | Beles Milan | 2074 | ||
8 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | ½ : ½ | Zacik Anton | 2018 |
11. kolo 28.02.2010 | |||||||
11.1 | 9 | SK Kupele Piestany | 2 - 6 | 5 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | ||
1 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | ½ : ½ | Duben Igor | 2222 | ||
2 | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | 0 : 1 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | ||
3 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | 0 : 1 | Janos Martin | 2192 | ||
4 | Benovic Marek | 1995 | 0 : 1 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | ||
5 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | ½ : ½ | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | ||
6 | Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | 1 : 0 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | ||
7 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | 0 : 1 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | ||
8 | Manak Adrian | 1815 | 0 : 1 | Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | ||
11.2 | 12 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 5 - 3 | 8 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ||
1 | Doucha Ludvik | 2095 | ½ : ½ | Polacik Igor | 2186 | ||
2 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | 1 : 0 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | |
3 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | ½ : ½ | Biro Karol | 2166 | ||
4 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | 0 : 1 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | ||
5 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | ½ : ½ | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | ||
6 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | 1 : 0 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | ||
7 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | 1 : 0 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | ||
8 | Krist Milan | 2013 | ½ : ½ | Raczko Peter | 1962 | ||
11.3 | 1 | SK Modra B | 4 - 4 | 6 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | ||
1 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | ½ : ½ | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | |
2 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | ½ : ½ | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | |
3 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | 0 : 1 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | ||
4 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | 1 : 0 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | ||
5 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | ½ : ½ | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | |
6 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | ½ : ½ | Kolman Richard | 2105 | ||
7 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | 1 : 0 | Kuna Vladimir | 2063 | ||
8 | Karlik Lukas | 1848 | 0 : 1 | Hefka Vladimir | 1973 | ||
11.4 | 4 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 2½ - 5½ | 7 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ||
1 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | ½ : ½ | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | ||
2 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | 0 : 1 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | ||
3 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | ½ : ½ | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | ||
4 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | 0 : 1 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | ||
5 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | ½ : ½ | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | ||
6 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | 1 : 0 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | ||
7 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | 0 : 1 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | ||
8 | Feher Tibor | 1782 | 0 : 1 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | ||
11.5 | 2 | KS Pezinok A | 7½ - ½ | 10 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ||
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | |
2 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | 1 : 0 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | |
3 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | 1 : 0 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | |
4 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | ½ : ½ | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | ||
5 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | 1 : 0 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | ||
6 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Jan | 1818 | ||
7 | Beles Milan | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | ||
8 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Rau Vladimir | 1650 | ||
11.6 | 3 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1½ - 6½ | 11 | SK Osuske A | ||
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | 0 : 1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | |
2 | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | 0 : 1 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | |
3 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | ½ : ½ | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | ||
4 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | ½ : ½ | Polasek Filip | 2072 | ||
5 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | 0 : 1 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | ||
6 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | ½ : ½ | Vach Pavol | 2098 | ||
7 | Racik Marek | 1869 | 0 : 1 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | ||
8 | Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | SVK | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4½ | 6 | 75,0 | 2202 | |||||
2 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5½ | 8 | 68,8 | 2232 | |||
3 | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3½ | 5 | 70,0 | 2145 | ||||||
4 | Gasa Andrej | 2220 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66,7 | 2137 | |||||||||
5 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 6½ | 11 | 59,1 | 2129 | |
6 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 8 | 11 | 72,7 | 2086 | |
7 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4½ | 10 | 45,0 | 2063 | ||
8 | Vach Pavol | 2098 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3½ | 4 | 87,5 | 1978 | ||||||||
Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 6½ | 10 | 65,0 | 1986 | |||
Cajka Tibor | 1932 | SVK | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 60,0 | 1963 | |||
Pericka Tomas | 1910 | SVK | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5½ | 9 | 61,1 | 1860 | ||||
Danada Ondrej | 1884 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 1600 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 81,8 | 2200 |
2 | Maslik Miroslav | 2367 | SVK | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 83,3 | 2218 | |||||||||
3 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57,1 | 2134 | ||||
4 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 77,8 | 2084 | ||
5 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4½ | 9 | 50,0 | 2075 | |||
6 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 8½ | 11 | 77,3 | 2041 | |
7 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5½ | 10 | 55,0 | 1955 | ||
8 | Beles Milan | 2074 | SVK | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5½ | 6 | 91,7 | 1881 | ||||||
Michal Silvio | 2105 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 7 | 71,4 | 1834 | ||||||
Zacik Anton | 2018 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57,1 | 1824 | ||||||
Srna Jan | 2008 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 1807 | |||||||||
Pekar Jozef | 1960 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75,0 | 1870 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75,0 | 2268 | |||||||
2 | Varga David | 2280 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 8 | 9 | 88,9 | 2226 | |||
3 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 9½ | 11 | 86,4 | 2132 | |
4 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | SVK | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 2068 | ||||||
5 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | SVK | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3½ | 9 | 38,9 | 2045 | |||
6 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0,0 | 2105 | ||||||||
7 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2½ | 5 | 50,0 | 2069 | |||||||
8 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2½ | 6 | 41,7 | 1975 | ||||||
Partys Petr | 1990 | CZE | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100,0 | 1988 | |||||||||||
Lesny Stefan | 2086 | SVK | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 83,3 | 2092 | ||||||||||
Merva Frantisek | 2053 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 6 | 10 | 60,0 | 1927 | |||
Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 100,0 | 1881 | |||||
Rachela Robert | 1914 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2074 | ||||||||||||
Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5½ | 8 | 68,8 | 1875 | |||||
Feher Tibor | 1782 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | 2026 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 2223 | |||||
2 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | SVK | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3½ | 8 | 43,8 | 2249 | ||||
3 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | 7 | 35,7 | 2146 | |||||
4 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | SVK | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4½ | 11 | 40,9 | 2154 |
5 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6½ | 8 | 81,3 | 2102 | ||||
6 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66,7 | 2067 | |||
7 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 5 | 10 | 50,0 | 2037 | |
8 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | SVK | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 7 | 71,4 | 1959 | |||||
Milanov Jasen | 2022 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 6 | 25,0 | 2001 | |||||||
Hecht Tomas | 1991 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60,0 | 1933 | ||||||||
Klimes Milan | 1933 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25,0 | 1893 | |||||||||
Kuna Vladimir | 2063 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 3 | 50,0 | 1859 | ||||||||||
Hefka Vladimir | 1973 | SVK | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 87,5 | 1824 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | Duben Igor | 2222 | SVK | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3 | 5 | 60,0 | 2165 | |||||||
2 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3½ | 10 | 35,0 | 2216 | ||
3 | Janos Martin | 2192 | SVK | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 63,6 | 2159 | |
4 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4½ | 7 | 64,3 | 2122 | |||||
5 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4½ | 9 | 50,0 | 2111 | |||
6 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 6½ | 11 | 59,1 | 2064 | |
7 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60,0 | 1992 | ||
8 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 37,5 | 1931 | ||||||||
Antala Jan | 1982 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 2028 | |||||||
Hurban Martin | 1958 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100,0 | 1766 | |||||||||||
Zitniak Jozef | 1944 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2074 | ||||||||||||
Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 37,5 | 1991 | |||||||||
Jurcak Marian | 1918 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 75,0 | 1979 | |||||||||||
Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 6 | 25,0 | 1868 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 9 | 33,3 | 2228 | |||
2 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4½ | 10 | 45,0 | 2196 | ||
3 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 60,0 | 2118 | ||
4 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 5½ | 11 | 50,0 | 2067 | |
5 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3½ | 8 | 43,8 | 2077 | ||||
6 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | SVK | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 2037 | ||||||
7 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50,0 | 1960 | ||||||
8 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6½ | 11 | 59,1 | 1956 | |
Grich Juraj | 1989 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6½ | 8 | 81,3 | 1836 | |||||
Stefan Oldrich | 2015 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 1877 | |||||||||
Labar Eduard | 2042 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 1960 | |||||||||||
Hoferek Peter | 1885 | SVK | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | 25,0 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Pisar Juraj | 1837 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 1962 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2529 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 2233 | |||||||||
2 | Banas Kamil | 2225 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33,3 | 2214 | |||||||||
3 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | SVK | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4½ | 9 | 50,0 | 2204 | |||
4 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25,0 | 2185 | ||||||||
5 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 2162 | |||||
6 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | SVK | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66,7 | 2071 | ||||||
7 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | SVK | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44,4 | 2117 | |||
8 | Banasova Katarina | 2147 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50,0 | 2066 | |||||||||||
Skara Vladimir | 2126 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3½ | 7 | 50,0 | 2085 | ||||||
Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | SVK | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 62,5 | 2069 | |||||||||
Prielozny Marek | 1998 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100,0 | 2017 | ||||||||||||
Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | SVK | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 5 | 60,0 | 2052 | ||||||||
Sustak Roman | 1923 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4 | 10 | 40,0 | 1937 | |||
Soldan Jan | 1909 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 7 | 21,4 | 1897 | ||||||
Karlik Lukas | 1848 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 1973 | ||||||||||||
Horvath Marek | 1802 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 5 | 10,0 | 1963 | ||||||||
Petrakovic Kamil | 1820 | SVK | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 25,0 | 1853 | |||||||||||
Visnovsky Marek | 1698 | SVK | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | 25,0 | 2000 | |||||||||||
Hluboviè Michal | 1634 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | 1959 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | Seitler Andrej | 2253 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2239 | |||||||||||
2 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 4½ | 8 | 56,3 | 2229 | ||||
3 | Abel Peter | 2191 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 4 | 37,5 | 2164 | ||||||||
4 | Godula Martin | 2179 | SVK | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50,0 | 2176 | ||||||
5 | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | SVK | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50,0 | 2095 | ||||||
6 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3½ | 11 | 31,8 | 2152 | |
7 | Benovic Marek | 1995 | SVK | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 5 | 30,0 | 2126 | |||||||
8 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4½ | 9 | 50,0 | 2058 | |||
Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | SVK | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75,0 | 2033 | |||||||||
Manak Jozef | 2016 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 4½ | 6 | 75,0 | 1998 | |||||||
Mihalik Anton | 1961 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 7 | 14,3 | 2055 | ||||||
Bincik Pavol | 1904 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 2019 | |||||||||||
Manak Adrian | 1815 | SVK | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60,0 | 1929 | ||||||||
Slaby Jozef | 1963 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | 2002 | |||||||||||
Gono Michal | 1852 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50,0 | 1978 | |||||||
Smrek Peter | 1919 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 1983 | ||||||||||||
Curidlo Jan | 1938 | SVK | 0 | 0 | + | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 5 | 30,0 | 1810 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | Doucha Ludvik | 2095 | DEN | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 2204 | ||||||||||
2 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4½ | 9 | 50,0 | 2264 | |||
3 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3½ | 11 | 31,8 | 2222 | |
4 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33,3 | 2177 | |||
5 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 20,0 | 2129 | |||||||
6 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 8 | 18,8 | 2049 | ||||
7 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | SVK | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50,0 | 2045 | ||
8 | Krist Milan | 2013 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4½ | 11 | 40,9 | 2040 | |
Bahna Jan | 1960 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2140 | ||||||||||||
Hagara Vladimir | 1942 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 1995 | |||||||||||
Halas Miroslav | 1939 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 8 | 31,3 | 1955 | |||||
Klanica Anton | 1894 | SVK | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | 25,0 | 1875 | |||||||||||
Svoboda Adam | 1821 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3½ | 5 | 70,0 | 1953 | ||||||||
Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | SVK | 1 | + | ½ | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 5 | 50,0 | 1880 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | FM | Dudas Jan | 2245 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50,0 | 2175 | ||||||||||
2 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 5 | 11 | 45,5 | 2271 | |
3 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63,6 | 2161 |
4 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | SVK | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3½ | 7 | 50,0 | 2104 | ||||
5 | Biro Karol | 2166 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 9 | 55,6 | 2060 | |||
6 | Pasko Peter | 2092 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100,0 | 2104 | |||||||||||
7 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3½ | 7 | 50,0 | 2065 | |||||
8 | Deak Gabriel | 2026 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2133 | |||||||||||
Krajnak Robert | 2096 | SVK | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 60,0 | 1998 | |||
Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2 | 9 | 22,2 | 1997 | ||||
Vinarcik Jan | 1986 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50,0 | 2210 | ||||||||||||
Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57,1 | 1894 | ||||||
Goga Frantisek | 1984 | SVK | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4½ | 9 | 50,0 | 1835 | ||||
Raczko Peter | 1962 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 1916 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | Matejovic Juraj | 2239 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 2310 | ||||||||||
2 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28,6 | 2222 | |||||
3 | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | SVK | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 2218 | ||||||||
4 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3½ | 8 | 43,8 | 2178 | ||||
5 | Bisco Igor | 2144 | SVK | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2 | 4 | 50,0 | 2136 | ||||||||
6 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2064 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2149 | |||||||||||
7 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 5½ | 9 | 61,1 | 2143 | |||
8 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | SVK | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 10 | 25,0 | 2071 | ||
Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | SVK | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 8 | 18,8 | 2077 | |||||
Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | SVK | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 9 | 16,7 | 2014 | ||||
Racik Marek | 1869 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40,0 | 1944 | ||||||||
Skocik Jozef | 1868 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50,0 | 2043 | |||||||||||
Slamka Michal | 1748 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50,0 | 1923 | ||||||||||||
Barca Michal | 1809 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33,3 | 2017 | ||||||||||
Filip Frantisek | 1842 | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33,3 | 1969 | ||||||||||
Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40,0 | 2018 | ||||||||
Majtan Martin | 1546 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | 1779 | |||||||||||
Niznansky Lukas | 1523 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,0 | 1867 | ||||||||||
Petrik Karol | 1519 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | 1899 |
Šach. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Body | Part. | % | Rtg-Ø | |
1 | Sekera Branislav | 2162 | SVK | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0,0 | 2222 | |||||||||
2 | Cechovic Stefan | 2181 | SVK | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50,0 | 2186 | |||||||||||
3 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 11 | 31,8 | 2214 | |
4 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 8 | 31,3 | 2173 | ||||
5 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | SVK | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27,3 | 2148 | |
6 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 9 | 5,6 | 2128 | |||
7 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | SVK | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57,1 | 2073 | |||||
8 | Likavska Barbora | 1866 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2105 | |||||||||||
Lukac Tomas | 1932 | SVK | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 6 | 10 | 60,0 | 2046 | |||
Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | SVK | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 8 | 31,3 | 1968 | |||||
Kozinka Jan | 1818 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40,0 | 1902 | ||||||||
Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | SVK | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54,5 | 1873 | ||
Rau Vladimir | 1650 | SVK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 2018 | ||||||||||||
Kavon Rastislav | 1503 | SVK | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 25,0 | 1719 |
Por. | Meno | Rtg | Tím | Body | Partie | Bo. | |
1 | Petenyi Tamas | 2261 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 9½ | 11 | 2 | |
2 | IM | Tibensky Robert | 2401 | KS Pezinok A | 9 | 11 | 1 |
3 | Janos Ivan | 2133 | KS Pezinok A | 8½ | 11 | 5 | |
4 | Ujhelyi Matus | 1983 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
5 | Varga David | 2280 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
6 | Polasek Filip | 2072 | SK Osuske A | 8 | 11 | 4 | |
7 | WFM | Varholakova Niki | 2159 | KS Pezinok A | 7 | 9 | 3 |
8 | Janos Martin | 2192 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 7 | 11 | 2 | |
9 | FM | Petrik Stanislav | 2183 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 7 | 11 | 2 |
10 | Certek Pavol | 2245 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 6½ | 8 | 4 | |
11 | Grich Juraj | 1989 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 6½ | 8 | 7 | |
12 | Diviak Rastislav | 2043 | SK Osuske A | 6½ | 10 | 6 | |
13 | Pagerka Martin | 2097 | SK Osuske A | 6½ | 11 | 3 | |
14 | Hricak Vasil | 2100 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 6½ | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Padysak Tomas | 2022 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 6½ | 11 | 6 | |
16 | Fabry Robert | 2190 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 6 | 9 | 5 | |
17 | Kralovic Andrej | 2156 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 6 | 10 | 3 | |
18 | Krajnak Robert | 2096 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
19 | Lukac Tomas | 1932 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 6 | 10 | 6 | |
20 | Merva Frantisek | 2053 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 6 | 10 | 6 | |
21 | Szollos Ondrej | 2088 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 6 | 10 | 6 | |
22 | Cajka Tibor | 1932 | SK Osuske A | 6 | 10 | 7 | |
23 | Gajarsky Julius | 1802 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 6 | 11 | 8 | |
24 | Beles Milan | 2074 | KS Pezinok A | 5½ | 6 | 7 | |
25 | IM | Meszaros Michal | 2416 | SK Osuske A | 5½ | 8 | 2 |
26 | Takacs Laszlo | 1838 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 5½ | 8 | 8 | |
27 | Hertel Ondrej | 2051 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 5½ | 9 | 3 | |
28 | Pericka Tomas | 1910 | SK Osuske A | 5½ | 9 | 8 | |
29 | Syrovy Ivan | 2088 | KS Pezinok A | 5½ | 10 | 6 | |
30 | Bury Rastislav | 2066 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 5½ | 11 | 4 | |
31 | Kolman Richard | 2105 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 5 | 7 | 6 | |
32 | Michal Silvio | 2105 | KS Pezinok A | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
33 | Biro Karol | 2166 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 5 | 9 | 4 | |
34 | FM | Mikulas Dusan | 2210 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 5 | 10 | 5 |
35 | Mosny Jaroslav | 2014 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 5 | 10 | 5 | |
36 | Polacik Igor | 2186 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 5 | 11 | 1 | |
37 | GM | Likavsky Tomas | 2478 | SK Osuske A | 4½ | 6 | 1 |
38 | Manak Jozef | 2016 | SK Kupele Piestany | 4½ | 6 | 6 | |
39 | Peitl Tomas | 2175 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 4½ | 7 | 3 | |
40 | Kundrik Peter | 2229 | SK Kupele Piestany | 4½ | 8 | 1 | |
41 | Federic Jozef | 2262 | SK Modra B | 4½ | 9 | 1 | |
42 | Hartl Jan | 2131 | KS Pezinok A | 4½ | 9 | 4 | |
43 | Sosovicka Juraj | 2066 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 4½ | 9 | 4 | |
44 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2001 | SK Kupele Piestany | 4½ | 9 | 5 | |
45 | Goga Frantisek | 1984 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 4½ | 9 | 8 | |
46 | Hrivnak Martin | 2208 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 4½ | 10 | 2 | |
47 | Hecko Dusan | 2115 | SK Osuske A | 4½ | 10 | 5 | |
48 | FM | Tepper Frantisek | 2169 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 4½ | 11 | 3 |
49 | Krist Milan | 2013 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 4½ | 11 | 6 | |
50 | FM | Pacher Milan | 2366 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 1 |
51 | Dugovic Branislav | 2149 | SK Modra B | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
52 | Jablonicky Frantisek | 2222 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
53 | WFM | Machalova Veronika | 2187 | SK Modra B | 4 | 6 | 3 |
54 | Lauf Pavol | 2140 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
55 | Antala Jan | 1982 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
56 | FM | Klemanic Emil | 2258 | KS Pezinok A | 4 | 7 | 2 |
57 | Liptak Dusan | 1916 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
58 | Farkas Vladimir | 1959 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
59 | Zacik Anton | 2018 | KS Pezinok A | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
60 | Mydlarik Martin | 2169 | SK Modra B | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
61 | Sustak Roman | 1923 | SK Modra B | 4 | 10 | 6 | |
62 | Vach Pavol | 2098 | SK Osuske A | 3½ | 4 | 6 | |
63 | Hefka Vladimir | 1973 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 3½ | 4 | 8 | |
64 | GM | Plachetka Jan | 2379 | SK Osuske A | 3½ | 5 | 2 |
65 | Svoboda Adam | 1821 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 3½ | 5 | 8 | |
66 | FM | Petrik Karol | 2181 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 3½ | 7 | 3 |
67 | Magyar Frantisek | 2018 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 3½ | 7 | 5 | |
68 | Skara Vladimir | 2126 | SK Modra B | 3½ | 7 | 5 | |
69 | Arendas Marek | 2077 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 3½ | 8 | 1 | |
70 | Kleman Miroslav | 2222 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 3½ | 8 | 1 | |
71 | Malar Pavol | 2133 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 3½ | 8 | 2 | |
72 | Chovanec Vladimir | 2091 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 3½ | 8 | 5 | |
73 | Lehocky Viktor | 2095 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 3½ | 9 | 4 | |
74 | Bezuch Martin | 2203 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 3½ | 10 | 1 | |
75 | Kozinka Roman | 2044 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 3½ | 11 | 1 | |
76 | Puchart Vladimir | 2047 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 3½ | 11 | 2 | |
77 | Mihalik Marek | 2090 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3½ | 11 | 3 | |
78 | FM | Rachela Milan | 2346 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 3 | 4 | 1 |
79 | Pobjecky Ivan | 2043 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
80 | Pekar Jozef | 1960 | KS Pezinok A | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
81 | Duben Igor | 2222 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
82 | Kundrak Vladimir | 1936 | SK Modra B | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
83 | Hecht Tomas | 1991 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
84 | Manak Adrian | 1815 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
85 | Godula Martin | 2179 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3 | 6 | 2 | |
86 | Matulik Daniel | 2154 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
87 | Gettler Daniel | 1950 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
88 | Gono Michal | 1852 | SK Kupele Piestany | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
89 | Kovac Andrej | 2109 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
90 | Sturdik Igor | 2047 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 3 | 9 | 3 | |
91 | Lopatievov Alexander | 2041 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 3 | 11 | 3 | |
92 | Maslik Miroslav | 2367 | KS Pezinok A | 2½ | 3 | 2 | |
93 | Lesny Stefan | 2086 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 2½ | 3 | 6 | |
94 | Mruskovic Radoslav | 1945 | SK Modra B | 2½ | 4 | 5 | |
95 | Rachela Jozef | 2072 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 2½ | 5 | 4 | |
96 | Obdrzalkova Anita | 2004 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 2½ | 6 | 5 | |
97 | Janos Jozef | 2275 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 2½ | 7 | 2 | |
98 | Liptak Tomas | 2036 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 2½ | 8 | 2 | |
99 | Zarecky Eduard | 1947 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 2½ | 8 | 6 | |
100 | Halas Miroslav | 1939 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 2½ | 8 | 7 | |
101 | Peska Juraj | 1959 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 2½ | 10 | 4 | |
102 | Partys Petr | 1990 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
103 | Hurban Martin | 1958 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
104 | Gasa Andrej | 2220 | SK Osuske A | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
105 | Bojda Lubomir | 2151 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
106 | Bisco Igor | 2144 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
107 | Raczko Peter | 1962 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
108 | Srna Jan | 2008 | KS Pezinok A | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
109 | Stefan Oldrich | 2015 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
110 | Racik Marek | 1869 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
111 | Jancicka Viliam | 1675 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
112 | Kozinka Jan | 1818 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
113 | Skreno Vladimir | 2175 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 2 | 7 | 1 | |
114 | Jelenciak Jozef | 2013 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
115 | Jurcak Marian | 1918 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 1½ | 2 | 8 | |
116 | Kuna Vladimir | 2063 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 1½ | 3 | 8 | |
117 | Abel Peter | 2191 | SK Kupele Piestany | 1½ | 4 | 2 | |
118 | Ochrana Ladislav | 2074 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 1½ | 4 | 7 | |
119 | Adamcik Tomas | 1940 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 1½ | 4 | 8 | |
120 | Steinecker Frantisek | 1712 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 1½ | 4 | 8 | |
121 | Benovic Marek | 1995 | SK Kupele Piestany | 1½ | 5 | 4 | |
122 | Milanov Jasen | 2022 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 1½ | 6 | 7 | |
123 | Sosovicka Matej | 1832 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 1½ | 6 | 8 | |
124 | Soldan Jan | 1909 | SK Modra B | 1½ | 7 | 7 | |
125 | Bukovsky Milan | 2017 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 1½ | 8 | 4 | |
126 | Gajarsky Roman | 1921 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1½ | 8 | 5 | |
127 | Kollarik Gorazd | 1898 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1½ | 9 | 6 | |
128 | Pasko Peter | 2092 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
129 | Prielozny Marek | 1998 | SK Modra B | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
130 | Doucha Ludvik | 2095 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
131 | Matejovic Juraj | 2239 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
132 | GM | Petrik Tomas | 2529 | SK Modra B | 1 | 2 | 1 |
133 | Bincik Pavol | 1904 | SK Kupele Piestany | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
134 | Hagara Vladimir | 1942 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
135 | Labar Eduard | 2042 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
136 | Skocik Jozef | 1868 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
137 | Banas Kamil | 2225 | SK Modra B | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
138 | Barca Michal | 1809 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
139 | Filip Frantisek | 1842 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
140 | Federic Pavol | 2190 | SK Modra B | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
141 | Klimes Milan | 1933 | TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava | 1 | 4 | 8 | |
142 | Stetina Erik | 2038 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
143 | Mihalik Anton | 1961 | SK Kupele Piestany | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
144 | Cechovic Stefan | 2181 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ½ | 1 | 1 | |
145 | FM | Dudas Jan | 2245 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ½ | 1 | 1 |
146 | Banasova Katarina | 2147 | SK Modra B | ½ | 1 | 4 | |
147 | Vinarcik Jan | 1986 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | ½ | 1 | 6 | |
148 | Slamka Michal | 1748 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | ½ | 1 | 7 | |
149 | Klanica Anton | 1894 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | ½ | 2 | 7 | |
150 | Hoferek Peter | 1885 | Slavia STU Bratislava | ½ | 2 | 8 | |
151 | Kavon Rastislav | 1503 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ½ | 2 | 8 | |
152 | Petrakovic Kamil | 1820 | SK Modra B | ½ | 2 | 8 | |
153 | Visnovsky Marek | 1698 | SK Modra B | ½ | 2 | 8 | |
154 | Curidlo Jan | 1938 | SK Kupele Piestany | ½ | 4 | 8 | |
155 | Horvath Marek | 1802 | SK Modra B | ½ | 5 | 7 | |
156 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1963 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | ½ | 9 | 4 | |
157 | Seitler Andrej | 2253 | SK Kupele Piestany | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
158 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2064 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
159 | Deak Gabriel | 2026 | SK Doprastav Bratislava C | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
160 | Bahna Jan | 1960 | Lokomotiva Trnava B | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
161 | Likavska Barbora | 1866 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
162 | Zitniak Jozef | 1944 | SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
163 | Rachela Robert | 1914 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
164 | Smrek Peter | 1919 | SK Kupele Piestany | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
165 | Danada Ondrej | 1884 | SK Osuske A | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
166 | Karlik Lukas | 1848 | SK Modra B | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
167 | Pisar Juraj | 1837 | Slavia STU Bratislava | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
168 | Rau Vladimir | 1650 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
169 | Sekera Branislav | 2162 | SK Komplet Trnava-Modranka | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
170 | Slaby Jozef | 1963 | SK Kupele Piestany | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
171 | Feher Tibor | 1782 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
172 | Hluboviè Michal | 1634 | SK Modra B | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
173 | Majtan Martin | 1546 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
174 | Petrik Karol | 1519 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
175 | Niznansky Lukas | 1523 | SK Zentiva Hlohovec B | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
176 | Csiba Peter | 2104 | SK Dunajska Streda B | 0 | 4 | 4 |