por. | dr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | MP3 | body |
1 | ŠK Skalica | * | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | 4 | 8k | 6½ | 29 | 60 |
2 | ŠK Cífer | 3½ | * | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 7 | 23 | 54½ |
3 | ŠK Senica | 3½ | 4 | * | 3½ | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 21 | 53½ |
4 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | * | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 19 | 46½ |
5 | CVČ Senica | 2 | 4½ | 1½ | 5½ | * | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 17 | 43 |
6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | * | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 3½ | 15 | 46½ |
7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | * | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 13 | 44 |
8 | ZŠK Vrbové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | * | 5½ | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 12 | 40 |
9 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | * | 4½ | 1½ | 4 | 10 | 37 |
10 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | * | 5½ | 1 | 9 | 36½ |
11 | ŠK Hlohovec | 0k | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 6 | 6½ | 2½ | * | 5 | 9 | 32 |
12 | ŠK Holíč | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 7 | 3 | * | 7 | 34½ |
por. | dr. | kôl | + | = | - | MP3 | body |
1 | ŠK Skalica | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 60 |
2 | ŠK Cífer | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 54½ |
3 | ŠK Senica | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 53½ |
4 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 46½ |
5 | CVČ Senica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 43 |
6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 46½ |
7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 44 |
8 | ZŠK Vrbové | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 40 |
9 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 37 |
10 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 36½ |
11 | ŠK Hlohovec | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 32 |
12 | ŠK Holíč | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34½ |
1. ZŠK Vrbové (Elo Ø:1948 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 40) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | 0 | SVK | 14917262 | A303 | 2,5 | 8,0 | 2014 | |
2 | Blatnicky Miroslav | 2056 | 0 | SVK | 14909901 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 2318 | ||
3 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | 0 | SVK | 14915286 | 3,5 | 8,0 | 1981 | ||
4 | Jakubec Milan | 2102 | 0 | SVK | 14917114 | A302 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 2130 | |
5 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | 0 | SVK | 14912783 | 4,0 | 11,0 | 1920 | ||
6 | Tomasovic Martin | 1661 | 0 | SVK | 14929937 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
7 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | 0 | SVK | 14936925 | 4,0 | 10,0 | 1893 | ||
8 | Bajcar Pavol | 1776 | 0 | SVK | 14925028 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
9 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | 0 | SVK | 14907119 | 2,0 | 8,0 | 1689 | ||
10 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | 0 | SVK | 14914182 | 4,0 | 9,0 | 1834 | ||
11 | Bjel Jan | 1823 | 0 | SVK | 14914026 | 4,5 | 7,0 | 1940 | ||
12 | Krchnak Rudolf | 1796 | 0 | SVK | 14907631 | 2,5 | 6,0 | 1714 | ||
13 | Bjel Lubos | 1760 | 0 | SVK | 14924790 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2565 | ||
14 | Podjavorinsky Peter | 1707 | 0 | SVK | 14914310 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
15 | Lanyi Frantisek | 1655 | 0 | SVK | 14916207 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Bjel Tomas | 1643 | 0 | SVK | 14914034 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Madzo Anton | 1582 | 0 | SVK | 14914239 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Kosiarcik Maximilian | 0 | 1437 | SVK | 14941600 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 1741 | ||
19 | Holan Jaroslav | 0 | 1464 | SVK | 14914123 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
20 | Varga Adam | 0 | 1316 | SVK | 14936933 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
2. CVČ Senica (Elo Ø:2003 / TB1: 17 / TB2: 43) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Spacek Oliver | 2011 | 0 | SVK | 14917629 | B749 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 2124 | |
2 | Polasek Filip | 2122 | 0 | SVK | 14909057 | A750 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | |
3 | Hecko Dusan | 2105 | 0 | SVK | 14903245 | A751 | 1,0 | 5,0 | 1825 | |
4 | Diviak Rastislav | 2001 | 0 | SVK | 14908204 | 2,5 | 6,0 | 2029 | ||
5 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | 0 | SVK | 14909081 | 3,0 | 8,0 | 1961 | ||
6 | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | 0 | SVK | 14918765 | 4,5 | 10,0 | 1985 | ||
7 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | 0 | SVK | 14925303 | 3,5 | 7,0 | 1916 | ||
8 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1922 | 0 | SVK | 14904640 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 1978 | ||
9 | Pipiska Adam | 1772 | 0 | SVK | 14933420 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
10 | Diviak Rudolf | 1836 | 0 | SVK | 14908220 | 1,0 | 4,0 | 1764 | ||
11 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | 0 | SVK | 14913550 | 8,0 | 11,0 | 2049 | ||
12 | Danada Ondrej | 1870 | 0 | SVK | 14915561 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 2242 | ||
13 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | 0 | SVK | 14917610 | 4,0 | 7,0 | 1881 | ||
14 | Sadlon Juraj | 1820 | 0 | SVK | 14933446 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
15 | Pericka Pavol | 1789 | 0 | SVK | 14914298 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 1814 | ||
16 | Sobek Michal | 1684 | 0 | SVK | 14944626 | CIS | 2,0 | 3,0 | 1898 | |
17 | Sadlon Matus | 1591 | 0 | SVK | 14928884 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Buran Andrej | 1586 | 0 | SVK | 14939215 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
19 | Ulehla Jakub | 1479 | 0 | SVK | 14944634 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 1677 | ||
3. ŠK Hlohovec (Elo Ø:2022 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 32) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2244 | 0 | SVK | 14902893 | A492 | 4,5 | 5,0 | 2407 | |
2 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | 0 | SVK | 14901498 | 4,5 | 10,0 | 2054 | ||
3 | Malar Pavol | 2062 | 0 | SVK | 14902281 | 4,0 | 7,0 | 2051 | ||
4 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | 0 | SVK | 14908840 | 4,0 | 10,0 | 1877 | ||
5 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2043 | 0 | SVK | 14901803 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
6 | Peska Juraj | 1930 | 0 | SVK | 14910250 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
7 | Majtan Martin | 1847 | 0 | SVK | 14920310 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
8 | Racik Marek | 1903 | 0 | SVK | 14913534 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
9 | Skocik Jozef | 1921 | 0 | SVK | 14912031 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 1893 | ||
10 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | 0 | SVK | 14938081 | 3,0 | 8,0 | 1761 | ||
11 | Gajarsky Roman | 1787 | 0 | SVK | 14906260 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 1769 | ||
12 | Barca Michal | 1803 | 0 | SVK | 14913453 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
13 | Janas Peter | 1736 | 0 | SVK | 14938200 | 1,5 | 8,0 | 1526 | ||
14 | Tupy Bystrik | 1782 | 0 | SVK | 14937131 | 0,5 | 5,0 | 1561 | ||
15 | Niznansky Lukas | 1694 | 0 | SVK | 14923955 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Filip Frantisek | 0 | 1773 | SVK | 14914107 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Jancicka Viliam | 1757 | 0 | SVK | 14926296 | 1,0 | 6,0 | 1459 | ||
18 | Tupy Emil | 1704 | 0 | SVK | 14937140 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
19 | Bojnansky Juraj | 1694 | 0 | SVK | 14948567 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
20 | Gazovic Lukas | 1647 | 0 | SVK | 14942348 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 1535 | ||
4. ŠK Cífer (Elo Ø:2064 / TB1: 23 / TB2: 54,5) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | 0 | SVK | 14913100 | A514 | 6,5 | 11,0 | 2179 | |
2 | Liptak Dusan | 2138 | 0 | SVK | 14914220 | A516 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | |
3 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | 0 | SVK | 14901765 | 9,0 | 11,0 | 2309 | ||
4 | Machalova Erika | 2102 | 0 | SVK | 14906708 | B513 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 2039 | |
5 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | 0 | SVK | 14903881 | 6,5 | 10,0 | 2089 | ||
6 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | 0 | SVK | 14901889 | 9,0 | 11,0 | 2177 | ||
7 | Vagovsky Jozef | 1927 | 0 | SVK | 14913054 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 2021 | ||
8 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | 0 | SVK | 14914263 | 5,5 | 11,0 | 1859 | ||
9 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | 0 | SVK | 14913062 | 4,5 | 9,0 | 1814 | ||
10 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | 0 | SVK | 14918773 | 5,5 | 11,0 | 1761 | ||
11 | Cisar Marian | 0 | 1668 | SVK | 14914069 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
12 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | 0 | SVK | 14933497 | 4,0 | 6,0 | 1853 | ||
13 | Kovacic Lukas | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14944936 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
5. ŠK Skalica (Elo Ø:2035 / TB1: 29 / TB2: 60) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Jozefek Michal | 2064 | 0 | SVK | 14923548 | B344 | 3,5 | 5,0 | 2228 | |
2 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | 0 | CZE | 315222 | 7,0 | 11,0 | 2143 | ||
3 | Koutny Petr | 2095 | 2098 | CZE | 310743 | Z617 | 8,5 | 10,0 | 2298 | |
4 | Stanec Stanislav | 2162 | 2172 | CZE | 317217 | Z588 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 2292 | |
5 | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | 0 | CZE | 316610 | 4,5 | 7,0 | 2031 | ||
6 | Londin Martin | 1954 | 0 | SVK | 14910152 | 3,0 | 5,0 | 1966 | ||
7 | Berger Patrik | 1917 | 0 | SVK | 14919575 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
8 | Harastova Viera | 1876 | 0 | SVK | 14915820 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 1937 | ||
9 | Brisudova Veronika | 1902 | 0 | SVK | 14915464 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
10 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | 0 | SVK | 14912139 | 7,5 | 11,0 | 1997 | ||
11 | Jarabek Milan | 1690 | 0 | SVK | 14928264 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
12 | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | 0 | SVK | 14920972 | 4,5 | 6,0 | 1920 | ||
13 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | 0 | SVK | 14915898 | 3,5 | 7,0 | 1731 | ||
14 | Kubik Peter | 1826 | 0 | SVK | 14925214 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
15 | Planka Peter | 1764 | 0 | SVK | 14925346 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 1690 | ||
16 | Bartos Bohumil | 0 | 1502 | SVK | 14920778 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Danihel Jozef | 0 | 1574 | SVK | 14920794 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | 0 | SVK | 14940850 | 4,5 | 6,0 | 1833 | ||
19 | Zlamal Marek | 1671 | 0 | SVK | 14920980 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 0 | ||
6. ŠK Nafta Gbely (Elo Ø:2055 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 46,5) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | 0 | SVK | 14919362 | A136 | 4,5 | 8,0 | 2167 | |
2 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | 0 | SVK | 14900726 | A137 | 3,0 | 7,0 | 2036 | |
3 | Travnicek Petr | 2134 | 2097 | CZE | 316091 | Z593 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 2374 | |
4 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | 0 | SVK | 14910543 | 6,0 | 11,0 | 2058 | ||
5 | Ambros Rafael | 1994 | 0 | SVK | 14911221 | 2,0 | 5,0 | 1966 | ||
6 | Pribila Michal | 2086 | 0 | SVK | 14910713 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
7 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | 0 | SVK | 14906023 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 1939 | ||
8 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | 0 | SVK | 14911752 | 4,0 | 8,0 | 1838 | ||
9 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | 0 | SVK | 14916061 | 4,0 | 7,0 | 1852 | ||
10 | Bilovsky Milan | 1921 | 0 | SVK | 14911582 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 1884 | ||
11 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | 0 | SVK | 14913380 | 5,5 | 9,0 | 1921 | ||
12 | Valla Tomas | 1822 | 0 | SVK | 14926334 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 1775 | ||
13 | Zajicek Ferdinand | 1836 | 0 | SVK | 14914379 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 2493 | ||
14 | Kanka Tomas | 1723 | 0 | SVK | 14938219 | 1,0 | 4,0 | 1583 | ||
15 | Kastler Peter | 1757 | 0 | SVK | 14912406 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Papanek Lubomir | 1616 | 0 | SVK | 14911930 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Mraz Jan | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14933837 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Vlk Jaroslav | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | |||
19 | Nemeth Karol | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | |||
7. Lokomotíva Trnava C (Elo Ø:1983 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 44) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | 0 | SVK | 14910373 | 4,0 | 10,0 | 2037 | ||
2 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | 0 | SVK | 14902737 | 6,0 | 9,0 | 2188 | ||
3 | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | 0 | SVK | 14925664 | 3,5 | 7,0 | 2015 | ||
4 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | 0 | SVK | 14906988 | 5,0 | 8,0 | 2081 | ||
5 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | 0 | DEN | 1408844 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 1911 | ||
6 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | 0 | SVK | 14903598 | 5,5 | 10,0 | 1945 | ||
7 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | 0 | SVK | 14915340 | st | 5,5 | 10,0 | 1896 | |
8 | Krist Milan | 1913 | 0 | SVK | 14910101 | 4,5 | 10,0 | 1794 | ||
9 | Hagara Vladimir | 1906 | 0 | SVK | 14904624 | 1,5 | 4,0 | 1642 | ||
10 | Puskas Miroslav | 1884 | 0 | SVK | 14903571 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
11 | Holicky Miroslav | 1807 | 0 | SVK | 14911736 | 1,5 | 4,0 | 1648 | ||
12 | Klanica Anton | 1803 | 0 | SVK | 14909707 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
13 | Babirat Michal | 1765 | 0 | SVK | 14919435 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
14 | Drahos Miroslav | 1762 | 0 | SVK | 14925540 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
15 | Uvacek Radovan | 0 | 1745 | SVK | 14912090 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Benkovsky Peter | 1720 | 0 | SVK | 14929996 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Suchan Jozef | 1707 | 0 | SVK | 14930030 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Hornik Andrej | 1674 | 0 | SVK | 14933616 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
19 | Puskar David | 1647 | 0 | SVK | 14933004 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
8. ŠK Komplet Modranka B (Elo Ø:1992 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 37) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Kavon Rastislav | 2153 | 0 | SVK | 14925648 | 2,0 | 5,0 | 2023 | ||
2 | Lukac Tomas | 2049 | 0 | SVK | 14920905 | A704 | 1,0 | 4,0 | 1913 | |
3 | Kozinka Roman | 2001 | 0 | SVK | 14905922 | 1,5 | 5,0 | 1868 | ||
4 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | 0 | SVK | 14933365 | 3,0 | 8,0 | 1990 | ||
5 | Horecky Peter | 1985 | 0 | SVK | 14915880 | A706 | 2,5 | 5,0 | 2039 | |
6 | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | 0 | SVK | 14925710 | B705 | 3,5 | 6,0 | 1991 | |
7 | Slobodnik Michal | 1958 | 0 | SVK | 14936488 | A707 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 2010 | |
8 | Lezovic Maros | 1792 | 0 | SVK | 14928833 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | 0 | SVK | 14920891 | 3,0 | 8,0 | 1761 | ||
10 | Zarecky Eduard | 1913 | 0 | SVK | 14912163 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
11 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | 0 | SVK | 14910160 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 1834 | ||
12 | Gajarsky Julius | 1798 | 0 | SVK | 14911647 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
13 | Kozinka Jan | 1791 | 0 | SVK | 14920859 | 1,0 | 4,0 | 1748 | ||
14 | Capanda Jan | 1762 | 0 | SVK | 14936895 | 4,0 | 5,0 | 1922 | ||
15 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | 0 | SVK | 14933357 | 4,0 | 7,0 | 1724 | ||
16 | Rau Vladimir | 1504 | 0 | SVK | 14925850 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Vagovic Milan | 1610 | 0 | SVK | 14925478 | A708 | 0,5 | 4,0 | 1458 | |
18 | Rusnacik Milan | 0 | 1314 | SVK | 14925885 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 1304 | ||
9. ŠK Kúpele Piešťany (Elo Ø:2000 / TB1: 19 / TB2: 46,5) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | 0 | SVK | 14902346 | 7,0 | 8,0 | 2373 | ||
2 | Mihalik Marek | 2025 | 0 | SVK | 14901188 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 1909 | ||
3 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | 0 | SVK | 14904527 | 3,0 | 7,0 | 2001 | ||
4 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | 0 | SVK | 14905027 | 4,5 | 11,0 | 1903 | ||
5 | Manak Adrian | 1959 | 0 | SVK | 14918064 | 1,5 | 4,0 | 1804 | ||
6 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | 0 | SVK | 14910691 | 4,5 | 10,0 | 1918 | ||
7 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | 0 | SVK | 14917866 | A216 | 5,5 | 9,0 | 1941 | |
8 | Bincik Pavol | 1941 | 0 | SVK | 14911388 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 1866 | ||
9 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | 0 | SVK | 14905418 | 3,5 | 10,0 | 1719 | ||
10 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | 0 | SVK | 14916738 | 4,0 | 8,0 | 1819 | ||
11 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | 0 | SVK | 14922932 | A809 | 7,5 | 10,0 | 1896 | |
12 | Strapko Tomas | 1867 | 0 | SVK | 14925451 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
13 | Bardik Jozef | 1928 | 0 | SVK | 14925044 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 0 | ||
14 | Orvisky Vladimir | 1800 | 0 | SVK | 14914280 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
15 | Gubis Vladimir | 1771 | 0 | SVK | 14914115 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Sedlak Rastislav | 1754 | 0 | SVK | 14914336 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Nedorost Lubomir | 1707 | 0 | SVK | 14925273 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Slaba Andrea | 1467 | 0 | SVK | 14940680 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
19 | Divinec Peter | 0 | 1277 | SVK | 14933390 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
10. ŠK Senica (Elo Ø:2083 / TB1: 21 / TB2: 53,5) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | IM | Sosna Jan | 2364 | 0 | CZE | 304379 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0 | |
2 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2317 | 0 | SVK | 14905647 | A427 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2268 |
3 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | 0 | SVK | 14912546 | A428 | 3,5 | 6,0 | 2133 | |
4 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | 0 | SVK | 14925168 | B429 | 6,0 | 8,0 | 2225 | |
5 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | 0 | SVK | 14913160 | 4,0 | 11,0 | 1928 | ||
6 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | 0 | SVK | 14920867 | 6,0 | 9,0 | 2033 | ||
7 | Palka Martin | 1890 | 0 | SVK | 14913305 | 6,5 | 10,0 | 1969 | ||
8 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | 0 | SVK | 14906678 | 6,5 | 9,0 | 2005 | ||
9 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | 0 | SVK | 14905574 | 8,5 | 9,0 | 2221 | ||
10 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | 0 | SVK | 14929880 | 4,0 | 7,0 | 1780 | ||
11 | Havlicek Peter | 1837 | 0 | SVK | 14911701 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 1825 | ||
12 | Tokos Rastislav | 1827 | 0 | SVK | 14911060 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
13 | Zisek Jaroslav | 1819 | 0 | SVK | 14909308 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 1840 | ||
14 | Fidericky Milan | 1772 | 0 | SVK | 14908190 | 0,5 | 4,0 | 1511 | ||
15 | Huska Branislav | 1689 | 0 | SVK | 14933411 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Barcaj Jaroslav | 0 | 1600 | SVK | 14925036 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Bendzela Tibor | 0 | 1515 | SVK | 14925060 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Dest Stanislav | 0 | 1429 | SVK | 14933381 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
11. ŠK Dunajská Streda B (Elo Ø:2089 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 36,5) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | FM | Varga David | 2315 | 0 | SVK | 14911515 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0 | |
2 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | 0 | SVK | 14918854 | 5,0 | 11,0 | 2059 | ||
3 | Balogh Peter | 2028 | 0 | SVK | 14914395 | B383 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2118 | |
4 | Blaho Stefan | 2119 | 0 | SVK | 14901250 | A380 | 0,5 | 3,0 | 1846 | |
5 | Lesny Stefan | 2083 | 0 | SVK | 14904012 | A381 | 1,5 | 5,0 | 1793 | |
6 | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | 0 | SVK | 14904489 | 5,0 | 8,0 | 2064 | ||
7 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | 0 | SVK | 14908085 | 7,0 | 10,0 | 2105 | ||
8 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | 0 | SVK | 14915995 | A382 | 5,5 | 9,0 | 1963 | |
9 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | 0 | SVK | 14915987 | 2,5 | 9,0 | 1666 | ||
10 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | 0 | SVK | 14941643 | 2,0 | 10,0 | 1600 | ||
11 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | 0 | SVK | 14925630 | 0,5 | 6,0 | 1430 | ||
12 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | 0 | SVK | 14941627 | 1,0 | 6,0 | 1303 | ||
13 | Bugar Peter | 1582 | 0 | SVK | 14940507 | 1,0 | 4,0 | 1510 | ||
14 | Olle Akos | 0 | 1266 | SVK | 14937077 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
15 | Matis Daniel | 0 | 1263 | SVK | 14945088 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Mezes Kristof | 0 | 1102 | SVK | 14937042 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Turczi Arpad Matyas | 1283 | 0 | SVK | 14940736 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Raso Filip | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14948710 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
19 | Rakasz Botond | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | |||
12. ŠK Holíč (Elo Ø:1972 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 34,5) | ||||||||||
š. | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | FED | FideID | Typ | Body | Partie | Rp |
1 | Provaznik Michal | 2220 | 0 | CZE | 315273 | 1,5 | 3,0 | 2098 | ||
2 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | 0 | SVK | 14903237 | 2,5 | 10,0 | 1908 | ||
3 | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | 0 | SVK | 14903644 | 5,0 | 10,0 | 2063 | ||
4 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | 0 | SVK | 14918919 | A640 | 4,0 | 11,0 | 1906 | |
5 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | 0 | SVK | 14905191 | 3,5 | 11,0 | 1766 | ||
6 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | 0 | SVK | 14920832 | 6,5 | 11,0 | 1935 | ||
7 | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | 0 | SVK | 14914131 | 0,5 | 6,0 | 1459 | ||
8 | Kahanek Jaroslav | 1829 | 0 | SVK | 14921243 | A642 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 1981 | |
9 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | 0 | SVK | 14908891 | 3,5 | 9,0 | 1624 | ||
10 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | 0 | SVK | 14920824 | 2,0 | 7,0 | 1608 | ||
11 | Benak Peter | 0 | 1615 | SVK | 14920786 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0 | ||
12 | Klimes Karel | 1688 | 0 | SVK | 14929856 | A641 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | |
13 | Sladek Michal | 0 | 1257 | SVK | 14938227 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
14 | Pivacek Jozef | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14926318 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 1811 | ||
15 | Cambal Peter | 0 | 1067 | SVK | 14941910 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
16 | Steiner Juraj | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14941996 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
17 | Svrcek Daniel | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14942003 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | ||
18 | Horak Viliam | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 14941937 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 |
Kolo 1 na 19.10.2014 v 10.00 | |||||||
1.1 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4½ - 3½ | 12 | ŠK Holíč | ||
1 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | ½ : ½ | Provaznik Michal | 2220 | ||
2 | Blatnicky Miroslav | 2056 | ½ : ½ | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ||
3 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | 0 : 1 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ||
4 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | 1 : 0 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ||
5 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | ½ : ½ | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ||
6 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | 1 : 0 | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | ||
7 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | 1 : 0 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | ||
8 | Krchnak Rudolf | 1796 | 0 : 1 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | ||
1.2 | 2 | CVČ Senica | 4 - 4 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ||
1 | Diviak Rastislav | 2001 | 1 : 0 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ||
2 | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ½ : ½ | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | ||
3 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1922 | 0 : 1 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ||
4 | Diviak Rudolf | 1836 | 0 : 1 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ||
5 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | 1 : 0 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | ||
6 | Pericka Pavol | 1789 | ½ : ½ | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ||
7 | Sobek Michal | 1684 | 1 : 0 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | ||
8 | Ulehla Jakub | 1479 | 0 : 1 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | ||
1.3 | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | 2 - 6 | 10 | ŠK Senica | ||
1 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | 0 : 1 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2317 | |
2 | Malar Pavol | 2062 | ½ : ½ | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | ||
3 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | 0 : 1 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ||
4 | Skocik Jozef | 1921 | ½ : ½ | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | ||
5 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | 0 : 1 | Palka Martin | 1890 | ||
6 | Gajarsky Roman | 1787 | ½ : ½ | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | ||
7 | Janas Peter | 1736 | ½ : ½ | Havlicek Peter | 1837 | ||
8 | Tupy Bystrik | 1782 | 0 : 1 | Zisek Jaroslav | 1819 | ||
1.4 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | 5½ - 2½ | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ||
1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Abel Peter | 2174 | ||
2 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Marek | 2025 | ||
3 | Machalova Erika | 2102 | 1 : 0 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | ||
4 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | ½ : ½ | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ||
5 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | ½ : ½ | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ||
6 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | 0 : 1 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | ||
7 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | ½ : ½ | Bincik Pavol | 1941 | ||
8 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | 1 : 0 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ||
1.5 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | 5½ - 2½ | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ||
1 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | ||
2 | Stánec Stanislav | 2172 | ½ : ½ | Horecky Peter | 1985 | ||
3 | Harastova Viera | 1876 | ½ : ½ | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ||
4 | Brisudova Veronika | 1902 | 1 : 0 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ||
5 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Jan | 1791 | ||
6 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | 0 : 1 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | ||
7 | Planka Peter | 1764 | ½ : ½ | Vagovic Milan | 1610 | ||
8 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | 1 : 0 | Rusnacik Milan | 1314 | ||
1.6 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4 - 4 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | ||
1 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | 0 : 1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | ||
2 | Trávníček Petr | 2134 | ½ : ½ | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ||
3 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ½ : ½ | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | ||
4 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | 1 : 0 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | ||
5 | Bilovsky Milan | 1921 | ½ : ½ | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | ||
6 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | 0 : 1 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | ||
7 | Valla Tomas | 1822 | ½ : ½ | Krist Milan | 1913 | ||
8 | Kanka Tomas | 1723 | 1 : 0 | Hagara Vladimir | 1906 |
Kolo 2 na 02.11.2014 v 10.00 | ||||||
2.1 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | 2½ - 5½ | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | |
1 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | 0 : 1 | Sturdik Igor | ||
2 | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | 0 : 1 | Nicolini Alexander | ||
3 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | 1 : 0 | Kolenak Matus | ||
4 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | 0 : 1 | Bukovsky Milan | ||
5 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | 1 : 0 | Doucha Ludvik | ||
6 | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | 0 : 1 | Mosny Jaroslav | ||
7 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | 0 : 1 | Bahna Jan | ||
8 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | ½ : ½ | Holicky Miroslav | ||
2.2 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 3½ - 4½ | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | |
1 | Kavon Rastislav | 2153 | ½ : ½ | Danada Tomas | ||
2 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | ½ : ½ | Pribila Gerhard | ||
3 | Horecky Peter | 1985 | ½ : ½ | Ambros Rafael | ||
4 | Slobodnik Michal | 1958 | 1 : 0 | Kubis Ivan | ||
5 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ½ : ½ | Kocak Branislav | ||
6 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | 0 : 1 | Bilovsky Milan | ||
7 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | ½ : ½ | Valla Tomas | ||
8 | Rau Vladimir | 1504 | 0 : 1 | Zajicek Ferdinand | ||
2.3 | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4 - 4 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | |
1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | 1 : 0 | Kapusta Petr | ||
2 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | 0 : 1 | Koutny Petr | ||
3 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Londin Martin | ||
4 | Manak Adrian | 1959 | 1 : 0 | Harastova Viera | ||
5 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | 0 : 1 | Vepy Ivan | ||
6 | Bincik Pavol | 1941 | ½ : ½ | Jarabek Milan | ||
7 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | ½ : ½ | Planka Peter | ||
8 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | ½ : ½ | Antalek Rudolf | ||
2.4 | 10 | ŠK Senica | 4 - 4 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | |
1 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2317 | ½ : ½ | Liptak Tomas | |
2 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | ½ : ½ | Kovacocy Pavel | ||
3 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | 0 : 1 | Cechovic Stefan | ||
4 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | 0 : 1 | Sarmir Milos | ||
5 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | 1 : 0 | Markuliak Mario | ||
6 | Palka Martin | 1890 | 0 : 1 | Vlkovic Pavol | ||
7 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Hornak Pavol | ||
8 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | 1 : 0 | Kavuljak Alojz | ||
2.5 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 5½ - 2½ | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | |
1 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ½ : ½ | Bisco Igor | ||
2 | Balogh Peter | 2028 | 1 : 0 | Slamena Michal | ||
3 | Lesny Stefan | 2083 | 1 : 0 | Drgon Matus | ||
4 | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | 1 : 0 | Janas Peter | ||
5 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | 1 : 0 | Tupy Bystrik | ||
6 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ½ : ½ | Jancicka Viliam | ||
7 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | ½ : ½ | Bojnansky Juraj | ||
8 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | 0 : 1 | Gazovic Lukas | ||
2.6 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | 3 - 5 | 2 | CVČ Senica | |
1 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | ½ : ½ | Spacek Oliver | ||
2 | Blatnicky Miroslav | 2056 | 1 : 0 | Hecko Dusan | ||
3 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | ½ : ½ | Diviak Rastislav | ||
4 | Jakubec Milan | 2102 | ½ : ½ | Pericka Tomas | ||
5 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ½ : ½ | Nemeckay Rastislav | ||
6 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | 0 : 1 | Ocko Martin | ||
7 | Bajcar Pavol | 1776 | 0 : 1 | Skapik Branislav | ||
8 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | 0 : 1 | Spacek Marcel |
Kolo 3 na 16.11.2014 v 10.00 | |||||||
3.1 | 2 | CVČ Senica | 6 - 2 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | ||
1 | Diviak Rastislav | 2001 | ½ : ½ | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ||
2 | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ½ : ½ | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ||
3 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1922 | 1 : 0 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ||
4 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | 1 : 0 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ||
5 | Danada Ondrej | 1870 | 1 : 0 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ||
6 | Sadlon Juraj | 1820 | ½ : ½ | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | ||
7 | Sadlon Matus | 1591 | ½ : ½ | Vach Jozef | 1778 | ||
8 | Ulehla Jakub | 1479 | 1 : 0 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | ||
3.2 | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | 6 - 2 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | ||
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2244 | 1 : 0 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | ||
2 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | ½ : ½ | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | ||
3 | Malar Pavol | 2062 | 1 : 0 | Jakubec Milan | 2102 | ||
4 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | 1 : 0 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ||
5 | Peska Juraj | 1930 | ½ : ½ | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | ||
6 | Skocik Jozef | 1921 | 1 : 0 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | ||
7 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | ½ : ½ | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | ||
8 | Gajarsky Roman | 1787 | ½ : ½ | Bjel Jan | 1823 | ||
3.3 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | 6 - 2 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ||
1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ||
2 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Lesny Stefan | 2083 | ||
3 | Machalova Erika | 2102 | ½ : ½ | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | ||
4 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | 0 : 1 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ||
5 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | 1 : 0 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ||
6 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ½ : ½ | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | ||
7 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | 1 : 0 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ||
8 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | 1 : 0 | Bugar Peter | 1582 | ||
3.4 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | 4½ - 3½ | 10 | ŠK Senica | ||
1 | Jozefek Michal | 2064 | ½ : ½ | IM | Sosna Jan | 2364 | |
2 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | ||
3 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ||
4 | Londin Martin | 1954 | 1 : 0 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | ||
5 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | ½ : ½ | Palka Martin | 1890 | ||
6 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | 0 : 1 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | ||
7 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | 0 : 1 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | ||
8 | Zlamal Marek | 1671 | ½ : ½ | Kubik Peter | 1854 | ||
3.5 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 5 - 3 | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ||
1 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Marek | 2025 | ||
2 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | 0 : 1 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | ||
3 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | 1 : 0 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ||
4 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ||
5 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | ½ : ½ | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ||
6 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | ½ : ½ | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | ||
7 | Bilovsky Milan | 1921 | 0 : 1 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | ||
8 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | 1 : 0 | Bardik Jozef | 1928 | ||
3.6 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 4 - 4 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ||
1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Roman | 2001 | ||
2 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ½ : ½ | Bango Lukas | 1917 | ||
3 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | 0 : 1 | Horecky Peter | 1985 | ||
4 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | ½ : ½ | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | ||
5 | Krist Milan | 1913 | 0 : 1 | Slobodnik Michal | 1958 | ||
6 | Puskas Miroslav | 1884 | 1 : 0 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ||
7 | Holicky Miroslav | 1807 | 1 : 0 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ||
8 | Hornik Andrej | 1674 | 0 : 1 | Capanda Jan | 1762 |
Kolo 4 na 30.11.2014 v 10.00 | |||||||
4.1 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | 4 - 4 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ||
1 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ½ : ½ | Lukac Tomas | 2049 | ||
2 | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ½ : ½ | Kozinka Roman | 2001 | ||
3 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | 1 : 0 | Horecky Peter | 1985 | ||
4 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | 1 : 0 | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | ||
5 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | 1 : 0 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ||
6 | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | 0 : 1 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ||
7 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | 0 : 1 | Gajarsky Julius | 1798 | ||
8 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | 0 : 1 | Capanda Jan | 1762 | ||
4.2 | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4½ - 3½ | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | ||
1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | 1 : 0 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | ||
2 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | ½ : ½ | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | ||
3 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | 0 : 1 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | ||
4 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | 0 : 1 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | ||
5 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | 1 : 0 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | ||
6 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ½ : ½ | Bahna Jan | 1940 | ||
7 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | ½ : ½ | Krist Milan | 1913 | ||
8 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | 1 : 0 | Holicky Miroslav | 1807 | ||
4.3 | 10 | ŠK Senica | 6 - 2 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ||
1 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | 1 : 0 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | ||
2 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ||
3 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ½ : ½ | Ambros Rafael | 1994 | ||
4 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | 1 : 0 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | ||
5 | Palka Martin | 1890 | 1 : 0 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | ||
6 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | 0 : 1 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | ||
7 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | ||
8 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | ½ : ½ | Valla Tomas | 1822 | ||
4.4 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 4 - 4 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | ||
1 | FM | Varga David | 2315 | 1 : 0 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | |
2 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ½ : ½ | Koutny Petr | 2098 | ||
3 | Blaho Stefan | 2119 | 0 : 1 | Stanec Stanislav | 2172 | ||
4 | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | ½ : ½ | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | ||
5 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | 1 : 0 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | ||
6 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | 1 : 0 | Jarabek Milan | 1690 | ||
7 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | 0 : 1 | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | ||
8 | Bugar Peter | 1582 | 0 : 1 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | ||
4.5 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | 3 - 5 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | ||
1 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | 0 : 1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | ||
2 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | 1 : 0 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | ||
3 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | 0 : 1 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | ||
4 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | 0 : 1 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | ||
5 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | 0 : 1 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ||
6 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | ½ : ½ | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | ||
7 | Bjel Jan | 1823 | ½ : ½ | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | ||
8 | Bjel Lubos | 1760 | 1 : 0 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | ||
4.6 | 2 | CVČ Senica | 5½ - 2½ | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | ||
1 | Polasek Filip | 2122 | ½ : ½ | Bisco Igor | 2079 | ||
2 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | ½ : ½ | Malar Pavol | 2062 | ||
3 | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ½ : ½ | Slamena Michal | 1993 | ||
4 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | ½ : ½ | Majtan Martin | 1847 | ||
5 | Diviak Rudolf | 1836 | ½ : ½ | Drgon Matus | 1754 | ||
6 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | 1 : 0 | Janas Peter | 1736 | ||
7 | Danada Ondrej | 1870 | 1 : 0 | Tupy Bystrik | 1782 | ||
8 | Ulehla Jakub | 1479 | 1 : 0 | Gazovic Lukas | 1647 |
Kolo 5 na 14.12.2014 v 10.00 | |||||||
5.1 | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | 5 - 3 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | ||
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2244 | 1 : 0 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ||
2 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | ½ : ½ | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ||
3 | Malar Pavol | 2062 | 1 : 0 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ||
4 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | 1 : 0 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ||
5 | Skocik Jozef | 1921 | 0 : 1 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ||
6 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | 1 : 0 | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | ||
7 | Filip Frantisek | 1773 | 0 : 1 | Kahanek Jaroslav | 1829 | ||
8 | Jancicka Viliam | 1757 | ½ : ½ | Pivacek Jozef | 1000 | ||
5.2 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | 3½ - 4½ | 2 | CVČ Senica | ||
1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | 1 : 0 | Spacek Oliver | 2011 | ||
2 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Diviak Rastislav | 2001 | ||
3 | Machalova Erika | 2102 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | ||
4 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | ½ : ½ | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ||
5 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | 1 : 0 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | ||
6 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | 0 : 1 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | ||
7 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | 0 : 1 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | ||
8 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | 0 : 1 | Sobek Michal | 1684 | ||
5.3 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | 7 - 1 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | ||
1 | Jozefek Michal | 2064 | 1 : 0 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ||
2 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | ||
3 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Bajcar Pavol | 1776 | ||
4 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | 1 : 0 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | ||
5 | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | ½ : ½ | Krchnak Rudolf | 1796 | ||
6 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | 1 : 0 | Bjel Tomas | 1643 | ||
7 | Planka Peter | 1764 | ½ : ½ | Madzo Anton | 1582 | ||
8 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | 1 : 0 | Kosiarcik Maximilian | 1437 | ||
5.4 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 6 - 2 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ||
1 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ||
2 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ½ : ½ | Balogh Peter | 2028 | ||
3 | Ambros Rafael | 1994 | ½ : ½ | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ||
4 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | 1 : 0 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | ||
5 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | 1 : 0 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ||
6 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | ||
7 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | 1 : 0 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | ||
8 | Kanka Tomas | 1723 | 0 : 1 | Bugar Peter | 1582 | ||
5.5 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 2½ - 5½ | 10 | ŠK Senica | ||
1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | 0 : 1 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | ||
2 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ½ : ½ | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ||
3 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | ½ : ½ | Palka Martin | 1890 | ||
4 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | ½ : ½ | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | ||
5 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | 0 : 1 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | ||
6 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | ½ : ½ | Zisek Jaroslav | 1819 | ||
7 | Krist Milan | 1913 | ½ : ½ | Fidericky Milan | 1772 | ||
8 | Hagara Vladimir | 1906 | 0 : 1 | Huska Branislav | 1689 | ||
5.6 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 1½ - 6½ | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ||
1 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | 0 : 1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | ||
2 | Lezovic Maros | 1792 | 0 : 1 | Mihalik Marek | 2025 | ||
3 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ½ : ½ | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | ||
4 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ½ : ½ | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ||
5 | Kozinka Jan | 1791 | 0 : 1 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ||
6 | Capanda Jan | 1762 | 0 : 1 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | ||
7 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | ½ : ½ | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ||
8 | Vagovic Milan | 1610 | 0 : 1 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 |
Kolo 6 na 11.01.2015 v 10.00 | |||||||
6.1 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | 2½ - 5½ | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ||
1 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | 0 : 1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | ||
2 | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | 1 : 0 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | ||
3 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | 0 : 1 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ||
4 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ½ : ½ | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ||
5 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | 0 : 1 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ||
6 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | 0 : 1 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | ||
7 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | 0 : 1 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | ||
8 | Pivacek Jozef | 1000 | 1 : 0 | Sedlak Rastislav | 1754 | ||
6.2 | 10 | ŠK Senica | 4 - 4 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ||
1 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Kozinka Roman | 2001 | ||
2 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ½ : ½ | Horecky Peter | 1985 | ||
3 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | ½ : ½ | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | ||
4 | Palka Martin | 1890 | 1 : 0 | Slobodnik Michal | 1958 | ||
5 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | ½ : ½ | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ||
6 | Havlicek Peter | 1837 | ½ : ½ | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ||
7 | Zisek Jaroslav | 1819 | 0 : 1 | Gajarsky Julius | 1798 | ||
8 | Bendzela Tibor | 1515 | 0 : 1 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | ||
6.3 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 4 - 4 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | ||
1 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | 1 : 0 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | ||
2 | Blaho Stefan | 2119 | 0 : 1 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ||
3 | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | 1 : 0 | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | ||
4 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ½ : ½ | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | ||
5 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ½ : ½ | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | ||
6 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | 0 : 1 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | ||
7 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | 1 : 0 | Krist Milan | 1913 | ||
8 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | 0 : 1 | Hagara Vladimir | 1906 | ||
6.4 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4 - 4 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ||
1 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | ½ : ½ | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | ||
2 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | 0 : 1 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ||
3 | Jakubec Milan | 2102 | 1 : 0 | Ambros Rafael | 1994 | ||
4 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | 1 : 0 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | ||
5 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | 1 : 0 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | ||
6 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | 0 : 1 | Bilovsky Milan | 1921 | ||
7 | Bjel Jan | 1823 | ½ : ½ | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | ||
8 | Krchnak Rudolf | 1796 | 0 : 1 | Zajicek Ferdinand | 1836 | ||
6.5 | 2 | CVČ Senica | 2 - 6 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | ||
1 | Spacek Oliver | 2011 | 0 : 1 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | ||
2 | Hecko Dusan | 2105 | 0 : 1 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | ||
3 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | 0 : 1 | Stanec Stanislav | 2172 | ||
4 | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ½ : ½ | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | ||
5 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | 1 : 0 | Londin Martin | 1954 | ||
6 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1922 | 0 : 1 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | ||
7 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | ½ : ½ | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | ||
8 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | 0 : 1 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | ||
6.6 | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | 2½ - 5½ | 4 | ŠK Cífer | ||
1 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | 1 : 0 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | ||
2 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | 0 : 1 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | ||
3 | Janas Peter | 1736 | 0 : 1 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | ||
4 | Tupy Bystrik | 1782 | 0 : 1 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | ||
5 | Filip Frantisek | 1773 | ½ : ½ | Vagovsky Jozef | 1927 | ||
6 | Jancicka Viliam | 1757 | 0 : 1 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ||
7 | Tupy Emil | 1704 | 1 : 0 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | ||
8 | Bojnansky Juraj | 1694 | 0 : 1 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 |
Kolo 7 na 25.01.2015 v 10.00 | |||||||
7.1 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | 7 - 1 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | ||
1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | ½ : ½ | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ||
2 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ||
3 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | 1 : 0 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ||
4 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | 1 : 0 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ||
5 | Vagovsky Jozef | 1927 | 1 : 0 | Kahanek Jaroslav | 1829 | ||
6 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | 1 : 0 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | ||
7 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | ½ : ½ | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | ||
8 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | 1 : 0 | Benak Peter | 1615 | ||
7.2 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | 8k - 0k | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | ||
1 | Jozefek Michal | 2064 | + : - | - | |||
2 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | + : - | - | |||
3 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | + : - | - | |||
4 | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | + : - | - | |||
5 | Berger Patrik | 1917 | + : - | - | |||
6 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | + : - | - | |||
7 | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | + : - | - | |||
8 | Zlamal Marek | 1671 | + : - | - | |||
7.3 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4 - 4 | 2 | CVČ Senica | ||
1 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | 0 : 1 | Spacek Oliver | 2011 | ||
2 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | 1 : 0 | Hecko Dusan | 2105 | ||
3 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | 1 : 0 | Diviak Rastislav | 2001 | ||
4 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | 1 : 0 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | ||
5 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | ½ : ½ | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ||
6 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | 0 : 1 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | ||
7 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | ½ : ½ | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | ||
8 | Kanka Tomas | 1723 | 0 : 1 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | ||
7.4 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 4 - 4 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | ||
1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | ½ : ½ | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | ||
2 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ½ : ½ | Blatnicky Miroslav | 2056 | ||
3 | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | 1 : 0 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | ||
4 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | 0 : 1 | Jakubec Milan | 2102 | ||
5 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | ½ : ½ | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ||
6 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | 1 : 0 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | ||
7 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | 0 : 1 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | ||
8 | Krist Milan | 1913 | ½ : ½ | Bjel Jan | 1823 | ||
7.5 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 4½ - 3½ | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ||
1 | Kavon Rastislav | 2153 | ½ : ½ | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ||
2 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | ½ : ½ | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | ||
3 | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | 1 : 0 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ||
4 | Lezovic Maros | 1792 | ½ : ½ | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ||
5 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ½ : ½ | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ||
6 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ½ : ½ | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | ||
7 | Capanda Jan | 1762 | 1 : 0 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | ||
8 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | 0 : 1 | Mezes Kristof | 1102 | ||
7.6 | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4½ - 3½ | 10 | ŠK Senica | ||
1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | 1 : 0 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ||
2 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Palka Martin | 1890 | ||
3 | Manak Adrian | 1959 | 0 : 1 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | ||
4 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ½ : ½ | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | ||
5 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | ½ : ½ | Kubik Peter | 1854 | ||
6 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | 0 : 1 | Havlicek Peter | 1837 | ||
7 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | 1 : 0 | Fidericky Milan | 1772 | ||
8 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | 1 : 0 | Huska Branislav | 1689 |
8. kolo dňa 2015/02/08 o 10.00 | ||||||||||||
š. | 12 | ŠK Holíč | Elo | - | 10 | ŠK Senica | Elo | 3 : 5 | ||||
1.1 |
|
2070 | - |
|
2166 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
1.2 |
|
2043 | - |
|
2074 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
1.3 |
|
1987 | - |
|
2048 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
1.4 |
|
1926 | - |
|
1895 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
1.5 |
|
1854 | - |
|
1862 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
1.6 |
|
1845 | - |
|
1912 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
1.7 |
|
1829 | - |
|
1837 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
1.8 |
|
1778 | - |
|
1772 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
š. | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | Elo | - | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | Elo | 3½:4½ | ||||
2.1 |
|
2110 | - |
|
2174 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
2.2 |
|
2028 | - |
|
1984 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
2.3 |
|
2083 | - |
|
1958 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
2.4 |
|
2048 | - |
|
1957 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
2.5 |
|
2045 | - |
|
1889 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
2.6 |
|
1966 | - |
|
1879 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
2.7 |
|
1717 | - |
|
1789 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
2.8 |
|
1664 | - |
|
1928 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
š. | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | Elo | - | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | Elo | 5½:2½ | ||||
3.1 |
|
2067 | - |
|
2153 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
3.2 |
|
2056 | - |
|
2049 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
3.3 |
|
1966 | - |
|
2001 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
3.4 |
|
2102 | - |
|
1917 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
3.5 |
|
1882 | - |
|
1949 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
3.6 |
|
1736 | - |
|
1926 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
3.7 |
|
1853 | - |
|
1846 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
3.8 |
|
1796 | - |
|
1557 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
š. | 2 | CVČ Senica | Elo | - | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | Elo | 2 : 6 | ||||
4.1 |
|
2105 | - |
|
1990 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
4.2 |
|
2001 | - |
|
2120 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
4.3 |
|
2010 | - |
|
1977 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
4.4 |
|
1985 | - |
|
1922 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
4.5 |
|
1857 | - |
|
2006 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
4.6 |
|
1822 | - |
|
1998 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
4.7 |
|
1870 | - |
|
1940 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
4.8 |
|
1789 | - |
|
1913 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
š. | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | Elo | - | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | Elo | 1½:6½ | ||||
5.1 |
|
2244 | - |
|
2118 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
5.2 |
|
2079 | - |
|
2133 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
5.3 |
|
2062 | - |
|
2060 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
5.4 |
|
1993 | - |
|
1991 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
5.5 |
|
1736 | - |
|
1891 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
5.6 |
|
1757 | - |
|
1912 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
5.7 |
|
1704 | - |
|
1869 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
5.8 |
|
1647 | - |
|
1836 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
š. | 4 | ŠK Cífer | Elo | - | 5 | ŠK Skalica | Elo | 3½:4½ | ||||
6.1 |
|
2168 | - |
|
2064 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
6.2 |
|
2192 | - |
|
2112 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
6.3 |
|
2102 | - |
|
2098 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
6.4 |
|
2155 | - |
|
2172 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
6.5 |
|
2011 | - |
|
2037 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
6.6 |
|
1811 | - |
|
1954 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
6.7 |
|
1820 | - |
|
1917 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
6.8 |
|
1766 | - |
|
1923 | 0 - 1 |
Kolo 9 na 22.02.2015 v 10.00 | |||||||
9.1 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | 6½ - 1½ | 12 | ŠK Holíč | ||
1 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | 1 : 0 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ||
2 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | ½ : ½ | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ||
3 | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | 1 : 0 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ||
4 | Harastova Viera | 1876 | 1 : 0 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ||
5 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | 0 : 1 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ||
6 | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | 1 : 0 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | ||
7 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | 1 : 0 | Benak Peter | 1615 | ||
8 | Kubik Peter | 1826 | 1 : 0 | Pivacek Jozef | 1000 | ||
9.2 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 3½ - 4½ | 4 | ŠK Cífer | ||
1 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | ½ : ½ | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | ||
2 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | ½ : ½ | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | ||
3 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ½ : ½ | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | ||
4 | Ambros Rafael | 1994 | ½ : ½ | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | ||
5 | Pribila Michal | 2086 | ½ : ½ | Vagovsky Jozef | 1927 | ||
6 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | 0 : 1 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ||
7 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | 1 : 0 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | ||
8 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | 0 : 1 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | ||
9.3 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 6 - 2 | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | ||
1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | 0 : 1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2244 | ||
2 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ½ : ½ | Bisco Igor | 2079 | ||
3 | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | 1 : 0 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | ||
4 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | ½ : ½ | Racik Marek | 1903 | ||
5 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | 1 : 0 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | ||
6 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | 1 : 0 | Gajarsky Roman | 1787 | ||
7 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | 1 : 0 | Janas Peter | 1736 | ||
8 | Krist Milan | 1913 | 1 : 0 | Jancicka Viliam | 1757 | ||
9.4 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 5 - 3 | 2 | CVČ Senica | ||
1 | Kavon Rastislav | 2153 | 0 : 1 | Spacek Oliver | 2011 | ||
2 | Lukac Tomas | 2049 | ½ : ½ | Hecko Dusan | 2105 | ||
3 | Kozinka Roman | 2001 | 1 : 0 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | ||
4 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | ½ : ½ | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | ||
5 | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | 1 : 0 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | ||
6 | Zarecky Eduard | 1913 | 0 : 1 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | ||
7 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | 1 : 0 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | ||
8 | Capanda Jan | 1762 | 1 : 0 | Ulehla Jakub | 1479 | ||
9.5 | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 2½ - 5½ | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | ||
1 | Abel Peter | 2174 | 1 : 0 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ||
2 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | ||
3 | Manak Adrian | 1959 | 0 : 1 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | ||
4 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ½ : ½ | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | ||
5 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | 0 : 1 | Bjel Jan | 1823 | ||
6 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ½ : ½ | Krchnak Rudolf | 1796 | ||
7 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | 0 : 1 | Bjel Lubos | 1760 | ||
8 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | 0 : 1 | Kosiarcik Maximilian | 1437 | ||
9.6 | 10 | ŠK Senica | 5½ - 2½ | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ||
1 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | 0 : 1 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ||
2 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | ½ : ½ | Blaho Stefan | 2119 | ||
3 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ½ : ½ | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ||
4 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | ½ : ½ | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ||
5 | Palka Martin | 1890 | 1 : 0 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ||
6 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | 1 : 0 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | ||
7 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Bugar Peter | 1582 | ||
8 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | 1 : 0 | Matis Daniel | 1263 |
Kolo 10 na 08.03.2015 v 10.00 | |||||||
10.1 | 12 | ŠK Holíč | 7 - 1 | 11 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ||
1 | Provaznik Michal | 2220 | ½ : ½ | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ||
2 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | 1 : 0 | Lesny Stefan | 2083 | ||
3 | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | 1 : 0 | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | ||
4 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ½ : ½ | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ||
5 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | 1 : 0 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | ||
6 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | 1 : 0 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ||
7 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | 1 : 0 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | ||
8 | Pivacek Jozef | 1000 | 1 : 0 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | ||
10.2 | 1 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4 - 4 | 10 | ŠK Senica | ||
1 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | 0 : 1 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2317 | |
2 | Blatnicky Miroslav | 2056 | 1 : 0 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ||
3 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | ½ : ½ | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | ||
4 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ½ : ½ | Palka Martin | 1890 | ||
5 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | 0 : 1 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | ||
6 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | 0 : 1 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | ||
7 | Bjel Jan | 1823 | 1 : 0 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | ||
8 | Bjel Lubos | 1760 | 1 : 0 | Fidericky Milan | 1772 | ||
10.3 | 2 | CVČ Senica | 5½ - 2½ | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ||
1 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | 1 : 0 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ||
2 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1922 | 1 : 0 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ||
3 | Pipiska Adam | 1772 | 0 : 1 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | ||
4 | Diviak Rudolf | 1836 | ½ : ½ | Bincik Pavol | 1941 | ||
5 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | 1 : 0 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ||
6 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | 1 : 0 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | ||
7 | Pericka Pavol | 1789 | 1 : 0 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | ||
8 | - | - : + | Bardik Jozef | 1928 | |||
10.4 | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | 6½ - 1½ | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ||
1 | Skreno Vladimir | 2244 | 1 : 0 | Slobodnik Michal | 1958 | ||
2 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | 1 : 0 | Zarecky Eduard | 1913 | ||
3 | Malar Pavol | 2062 | 0 : 1 | Kozinka Jan | 1791 | ||
4 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | ½ : ½ | Rau Vladimir | 1504 | ||
5 | Skocik Jozef | 1921 | 1 : 0 | Vagovic Milan | 1610 | ||
6 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | 1 : 0 | Rusnacik Milan | 1314 | ||
7 | Janas Peter | 1736 | + : - | - | |||
8 | Gazovic Lukas | 1647 | + : - | - | |||
10.5 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | 6 - 2 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | ||
1 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | 0 : 1 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | ||
2 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | 1 : 0 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | ||
3 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | 1 : 0 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | ||
4 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | 1 : 0 | Krist Milan | 1913 | ||
5 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ½ : ½ | Hagara Vladimir | 1906 | ||
6 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | 1 : 0 | Babirat Michal | 1765 | ||
7 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | ½ : ½ | Benkovsky Peter | 1720 | ||
8 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | 1 : 0 | Puskar David | 1647 | ||
10.6 | 5 | ŠK Skalica | 4½ - 3½ | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ||
1 | Jozefek Michal | 2064 | ½ : ½ | Danada Tomas | 2118 | ||
2 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | 0 : 1 | Travnicek Petr | 2134 | ||
3 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | 1 : 0 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ||
4 | Stanec Stanislav | 2172 | ½ : ½ | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | ||
5 | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | 1 : 0 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | ||
6 | Londin Martin | 1954 | 1 : 0 | Bilovsky Milan | 1921 | ||
7 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | ½ : ½ | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | ||
8 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | 0 : 1 | Zajicek Ferdinand | 1836 |
Kolo 11 na 22.03.2015 v 10.00 | |||||||
11.1 | 6 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 3½ - 4½ | 12 | ŠK Holíč | ||
1 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | ½ : ½ | Provaznik Michal | 2220 | ||
2 | Travnicek Petr | 2134 | 1 : 0 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ||
3 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ½ : ½ | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ||
4 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | 1 : 0 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ||
5 | Kanka Tomas | 1723 | 0 : 1 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ||
6 | Kastler Peter | 1757 | ½ : ½ | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ||
7 | Papanek Lubomir | 1616 | 0 : 1 | Kahanek Jaroslav | 1829 | ||
8 | Vlk Jaroslav | 1000 | 0 : 1 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | ||
11.2 | 7 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 2½ - 5½ | 5 | ŠK Skalica | ||
1 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | 0 : 1 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | ||
2 | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | 0 : 1 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | ||
3 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | ½ : ½ | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | ||
4 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | ½ : ½ | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | ||
5 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | ½ : ½ | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | ||
6 | Krist Milan | 1913 | ½ : ½ | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | ||
7 | Holicky Miroslav | 1807 | 0 : 1 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | ||
8 | Suchan Jozef | 1707 | ½ : ½ | Zlamal Marek | 1671 | ||
11.3 | 8 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 4 - 4 | 4 | ŠK Cífer | ||
1 | Kavon Rastislav | 2153 | ½ : ½ | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | ||
2 | Lukac Tomas | 2049 | 0 : 1 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | ||
3 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | 1 : 0 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | ||
4 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | 1 : 0 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ||
5 | Kozinka Jan | 1791 | 0 : 1 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | ||
6 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | ½ : ½ | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | ||
7 | Vagovic Milan | 1610 | 0 : 1 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | ||
8 | Rusnacik Milan | 1314 | 1 : 0 | Kovacic Lukas | 1000 | ||
11.4 | 9 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 6½ - 1½ | 3 | ŠK Hlohovec | ||
1 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | 1 : 0 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | ||
2 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Malar Pavol | 2062 | ||
3 | Manak Adrian | 1959 | ½ : ½ | Slamena Michal | 1993 | ||
4 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | 1 : 0 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2043 | ||
5 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | 1 : 0 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | ||
6 | Bincik Pavol | 1941 | 1 : 0 | Janas Peter | 1736 | ||
7 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ½ : ½ | Tupy Bystrik | 1782 | ||
8 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | 1 : 0 | Jancicka Viliam | 1757 | ||
11.5 | 10 | ŠK Senica | 6½ - 1½ | 2 | CVČ Senica | ||
1 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2317 | ½ : ½ | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | |
2 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | 1 : 0 | Diviak Rudolf | 1836 | ||
3 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | ||
4 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ½ : ½ | Danada Ondrej | 1870 | ||
5 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | 1 : 0 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | ||
6 | Palka Martin | 1890 | ½ : ½ | Pericka Pavol | 1789 | ||
7 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | 1 : 0 | Sobek Michal | 1684 | ||
8 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Buran Andrej | 1586 |
por. | Meno | Rtg | Družstvo | body | Partie | |
1 | Kovacocy Pavel | 2192 | ŠK Cífer | 9 | 11 | |
2 | Sarmir Milos | 2011 | ŠK Cífer | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Palka Miroslav | 1912 | ŠK Senica | 8½ | 9 | |
4 | Skapik Branislav | 1822 | CVČ Senica | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Koutny Petr | 2098 | ŠK Skalica | 7½ | 9 | |
6 | Verba Vladimir | 1789 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 7½ | 10 | |
7 | Abel Peter | 2174 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 7 | 8 | |
8 | Merva Frantisek | 2045 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 7 | 10 | |
9 | Skapikova Lubica | 1862 | ŠK Senica | 6½ | 9 | |
10 | Cechovic Stefan | 2155 | ŠK Cífer | 6½ | 10 | |
11 | Vepy Ivan | 1923 | ŠK Skalica | 6½ | 10 | |
12 | Palka Martin | 1890 | ŠK Senica | 6½ | 10 | |
13 | Liptak Tomas | 2168 | ŠK Cífer | 6½ | 11 | |
14 | Husek Lubomir | 1854 | ŠK Holíč | 6½ | 11 | |
15 | Gasa Patrik | 2074 | ŠK Senica | 6 | 8 | |
16 | Nicolini Alexander | 2120 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 6 | 9 | |
17 | Lanik Miroslav | 1895 | ŠK Senica | 6 | 9 | |
18 | Kapusta Petr | 2112 | ŠK Skalica | 6 | 10 | |
19 | Pribila Gerhard | 2060 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 6 | 11 | |
20 | Brunovsky Peter | 1869 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 5½ | 9 | |
21 | Nemsak Denis | 1957 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 5½ | 9 | |
22 | Kalmar Tamas | 1966 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 5½ | 9 | |
23 | Mosny Jaroslav | 1998 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 5½ | 10 | |
24 | Bahna Jan | 1940 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 5½ | 10 | |
25 | Markuliak Mario | 1811 | ŠK Cífer | 5½ | 11 | |
26 | Hornak Pavol | 1766 | ŠK Cífer | 5½ | 11 | |
27 | Bukovsky Milan | 1922 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 5 | 8 | |
28 | Rachela Jozef | 2048 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 5 | 8 | |
29 | Doucha Ludvik | 2006 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 5 | 10 | |
30 | Kubis Ivan | 1991 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 5 | 10 | |
31 | Mackovic Miroslav | 1846 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 5 | 10 | |
32 | Sefcik Marek | 2043 | ŠK Holíč | 5 | 10 | |
33 | Takacs Laszlo | 2110 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 5 | 11 | |
34 | Skreno Vladimir | 2244 | ŠK Hlohovec | 4½ | 5 | |
35 | Antalek Rudolf | 1532 | ŠK Skalica | 4½ | 6 | |
36 | Bjel Jan | 1823 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4½ | 7 | |
37 | Danada Tomas | 2118 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4½ | 8 | |
38 | Vlkovic Pavol | 1820 | ŠK Cífer | 4½ | 9 | |
39 | Krist Milan | 1913 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 4½ | 10 | |
40 | Nemeckay Rastislav | 1985 | CVČ Senica | 4½ | 10 | |
41 | Bisco Igor | 2079 | ŠK Hlohovec | 4½ | 10 | |
42 | Mihalik Anton | 1958 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4½ | 10 | |
43 | Manak Jozef | 1984 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4½ | 11 | |
44 | Zajicek Ferdinand | 1836 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4 | 4 | |
45 | Blatnicky Miroslav | 2056 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4 | 5 | |
46 | Capanda Jan | 1762 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 4 | 5 | |
47 | Stanec Stanislav | 2172 | ŠK Skalica | 4 | 5 | |
48 | Kavuljak Alojz | 1645 | ŠK Cífer | 4 | 6 | |
49 | Spacek Marcel | 1690 | CVČ Senica | 4 | 7 | |
50 | Malar Pavol | 2062 | ŠK Hlohovec | 4 | 7 | |
51 | Kocak Branislav | 1912 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4 | 7 | |
52 | Bango Dominik | 1557 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 4 | 7 | |
53 | Kubik Peter | 1854 | ŠK Senica | 4 | 7 | |
54 | Jozefovic Milan | 1891 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4 | 8 | |
55 | Slaby Jozef | 1879 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4 | 8 | |
56 | Lajda Dusan | 1853 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4 | 9 | |
57 | Sturdik Igor | 1990 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 4 | 10 | |
58 | Podjavorinsky Michal | 1736 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4 | 10 | |
59 | Slamena Michal | 1993 | ŠK Hlohovec | 4 | 10 | |
60 | Miciak Emanuel | 1882 | ZŠK Vrbové | 4 | 11 | |
61 | Sebesta Radovan | 2048 | ŠK Senica | 4 | 11 | |
62 | Chabada Tomas | 1987 | ŠK Holíč | 4 | 11 | |
63 | Danada Ondrej | 1870 | CVČ Senica | 3½ | 4 | |
64 | Jakubec Milan | 2102 | ZŠK Vrbové | 3½ | 5 | |
65 | Vogl Zdenek | 1909 | ŠK Skalica | 3½ | 5 | |
66 | Hudacek Josef | 2037 | ŠK Skalica | 3½ | 6 | |
67 | Mackovic Matus | 1949 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 3½ | 6 | |
68 | Cajka Tibor | 2166 | ŠK Senica | 3½ | 6 | |
69 | Kolenak Matus | 1977 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 3½ | 7 | |
70 | Ocko Martin | 1857 | CVČ Senica | 3½ | 7 | |
71 | Hrubsa Marian | 1826 | ŠK Skalica | 3½ | 7 | |
72 | Hirmajer Jan | 1966 | ZŠK Vrbové | 3½ | 8 | |
73 | Vach Jozef | 1778 | ŠK Holíč | 3½ | 9 | |
74 | Curidlo Jan | 1889 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 3½ | 10 | |
75 | Kovarik Oto | 1926 | ŠK Holíč | 3½ | 11 | |
76 | Bjel Lubos | 1760 | ZŠK Vrbové | 3 | 3 | |
77 | FM | Gasa Andrej | 2317 | ŠK Senica | 3 | 4 |
78 | Balogh Peter | 2028 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 3 | 4 | |
79 | Kahanek Jaroslav | 1829 | ŠK Holíč | 3 | 4 | |
80 | Londin Martin | 1954 | ŠK Skalica | 3 | 5 | |
81 | Veselsky Jozef | 2133 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 3 | 7 | |
82 | Stepanovic Branislav | 2003 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 3 | 7 | |
83 | Pericka Tomas | 2010 | CVČ Senica | 3 | 8 | |
84 | Drgon Matus | 1754 | ŠK Hlohovec | 3 | 8 | |
85 | Bango Lukas | 1917 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 3 | 8 | |
86 | Lopatievov Alexander | 1926 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 3 | 8 | |
87 | Travnicek Petr | 2134 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 2½ | 3 | |
88 | Skocik Jozef | 1921 | ŠK Hlohovec | 2½ | 4 | |
89 | Jozefek Michal | 2064 | ŠK Skalica | 2½ | 4 | |
90 | Bincik Pavol | 1941 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 2½ | 4 | |
91 | Pivacek Jozef | 1000 | ŠK Holíč | 2½ | 4 | |
92 | Spacek Oliver | 2011 | CVČ Senica | 2½ | 5 | |
93 | Bilovsky Milan | 1921 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 2½ | 5 | |
94 | Horecky Peter | 1985 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 2½ | 5 | |
95 | Krchnak Rudolf | 1796 | ZŠK Vrbové | 2½ | 6 | |
96 | Diviak Rastislav | 2001 | CVČ Senica | 2½ | 6 | |
97 | Kucharek Jaroslav | 2067 | ZŠK Vrbové | 2½ | 8 | |
98 | Kahancova Jana | 1717 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 2½ | 9 | |
99 | Horak Ivan | 2070 | ŠK Holíč | 2½ | 10 | |
100 | Gajarsky Julius | 1798 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 2 | 2 | |
101 | Kosiarcik Maximilian | 1437 | ZŠK Vrbové | 2 | 3 | |
102 | Sobek Michal | 1684 | CVČ Senica | 2 | 3 | |
103 | Vagovsky Jozef | 1927 | ŠK Cífer | 2 | 3 | |
104 | Hanzluvka Peter | 1922 | CVČ Senica | 2 | 4 | |
105 | Pericka Pavol | 1789 | CVČ Senica | 2 | 4 | |
106 | Ulehla Jakub | 1479 | CVČ Senica | 2 | 4 | |
107 | Machalova Erika | 2102 | ŠK Cífer | 2 | 4 | |
108 | Slobodnik Michal | 1958 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 2 | 4 | |
109 | Havlicek Peter | 1837 | ŠK Senica | 2 | 4 | |
110 | Ambros Rafael | 1994 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 2 | 5 | |
111 | Kavon Rastislav | 2153 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 2 | 5 | |
112 | Hrubos Milan | 1771 | ŠK Holíč | 2 | 7 | |
113 | Smrek Peter | 1831 | ZŠK Vrbové | 2 | 8 | |
114 | Matis Tibor | 1664 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 2 | 10 | |
115 | Harastova Viera | 1876 | ŠK Skalica | 1½ | 3 | |
116 | Planka Peter | 1764 | ŠK Skalica | 1½ | 3 | |
117 | Valla Tomas | 1822 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 1½ | 3 | |
118 | Zisek Jaroslav | 1819 | ŠK Senica | 1½ | 3 | |
119 | Provaznik Michal | 2220 | ŠK Holíč | 1½ | 3 | |
120 | Hagara Vladimir | 1906 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 1½ | 4 | |
121 | Holicky Miroslav | 1807 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 1½ | 4 | |
122 | Manak Adrian | 1959 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 1½ | 4 | |
123 | Kozinka Roman | 2001 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 1½ | 5 | |
124 | Lesny Stefan | 2083 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 1½ | 5 | |
125 | Puskas Miroslav | 1884 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 1 | 1 | |
126 | Berger Patrik | 1917 | ŠK Skalica | 1 | 1 | |
127 | Brisudova Veronika | 1902 | ŠK Skalica | 1 | 1 | |
128 | Kubik Peter | 1826 | ŠK Skalica | 1 | 1 | |
129 | FM | Varga David | 2315 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 1 | 1 |
130 | Mezes Kristof | 1102 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 1 | 1 | |
131 | Tupy Emil | 1704 | ŠK Hlohovec | 1 | 2 | |
132 | Zlamal Marek | 1671 | ŠK Skalica | 1 | 2 | |
133 | Bardik Jozef | 1928 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 1 | 2 | |
134 | Huska Branislav | 1689 | ŠK Senica | 1 | 2 | |
135 | Gajarsky Roman | 1787 | ŠK Hlohovec | 1 | 3 | |
136 | Gazovic Lukas | 1647 | ŠK Hlohovec | 1 | 3 | |
137 | Rusnacik Milan | 1314 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 1 | 3 | |
138 | Mihalik Marek | 2025 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 1 | 3 | |
139 | Diviak Rudolf | 1836 | CVČ Senica | 1 | 4 | |
140 | Kanka Tomas | 1723 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 1 | 4 | |
141 | Lukac Tomas | 2049 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 1 | 4 | |
142 | Kozinka Jan | 1791 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 1 | 4 | |
143 | Bugar Peter | 1582 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 1 | 4 | |
144 | Hecko Dusan | 2105 | CVČ Senica | 1 | 5 | |
145 | Jancicka Viliam | 1757 | ŠK Hlohovec | 1 | 6 | |
146 | Gogora Kristian | 1528 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 1 | 6 | |
147 | Benkovsky Peter | 1720 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | ½ | 1 | |
148 | Suchan Jozef | 1707 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | ½ | 1 | |
149 | Madzo Anton | 1582 | ZŠK Vrbové | ½ | 1 | |
150 | Polasek Filip | 2122 | CVČ Senica | ½ | 1 | |
151 | Sadlon Juraj | 1820 | CVČ Senica | ½ | 1 | |
152 | Sadlon Matus | 1591 | CVČ Senica | ½ | 1 | |
153 | Peska Juraj | 1930 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 1 | |
154 | Majtan Martin | 1847 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 1 | |
155 | Racik Marek | 1903 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 1 | |
156 | Pribila Michal | 2086 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ½ | 1 | |
157 | Kastler Peter | 1757 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ½ | 1 | |
158 | IM | Sosna Jan | 2364 | ŠK Senica | ½ | 1 |
159 | Filip Frantisek | 1773 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 2 | |
160 | Bojnansky Juraj | 1694 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 2 | |
161 | Jarabek Milan | 1690 | ŠK Skalica | ½ | 2 | |
162 | Lezovic Maros | 1792 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ½ | 2 | |
163 | Rau Vladimir | 1504 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ½ | 2 | |
164 | Blaho Stefan | 2119 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ½ | 3 | |
165 | Vagovic Milan | 1610 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | ½ | 4 | |
166 | Fidericky Milan | 1772 | ŠK Senica | ½ | 4 | |
167 | Tupy Bystrik | 1782 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 5 | |
168 | Kahanec Jan | 1691 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | ½ | 6 | |
169 | Holiencin Filip | 1845 | ŠK Holíč | ½ | 6 | |
170 | Janas Peter | 1736 | ŠK Hlohovec | ½ | 7 | |
171 | Babirat Michal | 1765 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 0 | 1 | |
172 | Hornik Andrej | 1674 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 0 | 1 | |
173 | Puskar David | 1647 | Lokomotíva Trnava C | 0 | 1 | |
174 | Tomasovic Martin | 1661 | ZŠK Vrbové | 0 | 1 | |
175 | Bjel Tomas | 1643 | ZŠK Vrbové | 0 | 1 | |
176 | Pipiska Adam | 1772 | CVČ Senica | 0 | 1 | |
177 | Buran Andrej | 1586 | CVČ Senica | 0 | 1 | |
178 | Krajcovic Branislav | 2043 | ŠK Hlohovec | 0 | 1 | |
179 | Kovacic Lukas | 1000 | ŠK Cífer | 0 | 1 | |
180 | Papanek Lubomir | 1616 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 0 | 1 | |
181 | Vlk Jaroslav | 1000 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 0 | 1 | |
182 | Sedlak Rastislav | 1754 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 0 | 1 | |
183 | Bendzela Tibor | 1515 | ŠK Senica | 0 | 1 | |
184 | Matis Daniel | 1263 | ŠK Dunajská Streda B | 0 | 1 | |
185 | Bajcar Pavol | 1776 | ZŠK Vrbové | 0 | 2 | |
186 | Zarecky Eduard | 1913 | ŠK Komplet Modranka B | 0 | 2 | |
187 | Benak Peter | 1615 | ŠK Holíč | 0 | 2 |