Organizátor | : USV Herrnbaumgarten/Gerhard Überall |
Riaditeľ turnaja | : Mag Christian Kindl |
Hlavný alebo dohliadajúci ro | : RS Mark Wetzenkircher |
Dátum | : 15.06.2013 |
por. | dr. | kôl | + | = | - | MP | body |
1 | SK Osuske | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24,0 |
2 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20,5 |
3 | VHS Poysdorf | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15,5 |
4 | Meidling | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14,5 |
5 | SV Stockerau 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13,5 |
6 | Brno | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17,0 |
7 | SV Mistelbach | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14,5 |
8 | SV Stockerau 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14,0 |
9 | SK Altlichtenwarth | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10,5 |
10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10,0 |
11 | VHS Laa/Thaya | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8,0 |
12 | SK Wulzeshofen | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6,0 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | SVK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | r | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | 7 | 92,9 | 1589 | |
2 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | AUT | 1 | 1 | r | 1 | r | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 7 | 85,7 | 1857 | |
3 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5,0 | 7 | 71,4 | 1844 | |
4 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | AUT | r | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | 7 | 92,9 | 1621 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | AUT | 0 | 1 | r | 1 | r | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 7 | 71,4 | 2113 |
2 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | AUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | r | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 7 | 78,6 | 1777 | |
3 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1744 | |
4 | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | HUN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | r | 1 | r | 6,0 | 7 | 85,7 | 1673 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2,0 | 6 | 33,3 | 1947 | ||
2 | Loos Johann | 1300 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2,0 | 5 | 40,0 | 1620 | |||
4 | Leutner Gerhard | 1620 | AUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,0 | 4 | 75,0 | 1632 | ||||
MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1999 | |
Kandioller Stefan | 0 | AUT | r | r | r | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 6 | 75,0 | 1855 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | AUT | 1 | 1 | r | r | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5,0 | 7 | 71,4 | 1867 |
2 | Furch Michael | 1877 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | r | 4,5 | 7 | 64,3 | 1830 | |
3 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,0 | 7 | 28,6 | 1747 | |
4 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,0 | 7 | 42,9 | 1538 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1538 | |
2 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | AUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1536 | |
3 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | AUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | r | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 7 | 64,3 | 1787 | |
4 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 | 14,3 | 1951 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | AUT | 1 | 1 | r | r | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 7 | 85,7 | 1808 | |
2 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 7 | 42,9 | 1725 | |
3 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | AUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 7 | 71,4 | 1724 | |
4 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | 7 | 42,9 | 1508 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6,0 | 7 | 85,7 | 1833 | |
2 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,0 | 7 | 42,9 | 1707 | |
3 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | AUT | r | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | r | 2,0 | 7 | 28,6 | 1697 | |
4 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | AUT | r | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 7 | 50,0 | 1556 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | AUT | r | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 7 | 35,7 | 1422 | |
2 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | r | r | 0 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1653 | |
3 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | AUT | 1 | 1 | r | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 7 | 50,0 | 1479 | |
4 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1626 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3,0 | 7 | 42,9 | 1657 | |
2 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | AUT | r | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 7 | 50,0 | 1699 | |
3 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | r | 0 | 1,5 | 7 | 21,4 | 1646 | |
4 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | AUT | r | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 7 | 35,7 | 1735 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,0 | 7 | 28,6 | 1515 | |
2 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1601 | |
3 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,0 | 7 | 42,9 | 1518 | |
4 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 | 14,3 | 1439 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1822 | |
2 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,0 | 7 | 28,6 | 1751 | |
3 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 | 14,3 | 1561 | |
4 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 | 14,3 | 1661 |
š. | Meno | Rtg | FED | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | body | par. | % | Rtg-O | |
1 | Bsteh Andreas | 1480 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,0 | 4 | 0,0 | 1749 | ||||
2 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 7 | 14,3 | 1357 | |
3 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | AUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,0 | 6 | 0,0 | 1681 | ||
4 | Handle Florian | 1512 | AUT | r | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | r | 4,0 | 7 | 57,1 | 1731 | |
Kindl Christian Mag. | 1702 | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 4 | 25,0 | 1629 |
Kolo 1 na 15.06.2013 v 15:00 | |||||||
1.1 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | 1,0 - 3,0 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | ||
1 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | 0 : 1 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | ||
2 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | 0 : 1 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | ||
3 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | r : r | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | ||
4 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | r : r | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | ||
1.2 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | 2,0 - 2,0 | 2 | Brno | ||
1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | 0 : 1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | |
2 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | ||
3 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | 0 : 1 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | ||
4 | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | 1 : 0 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | ||
1.3 | 3 | SK Osuske | 3,5 - 0,5 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | 1 : 0 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | |
2 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | 1 : 0 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | ||
3 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | r : r | Kandioller Stefan | 0 | ||
4 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | 1 : 0 | Loos Johann | 1300 | ||
1.4 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | 2,0 - 2,0 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | ||
1 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | 0 : 1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | ||
2 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | 1 : 0 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | ||
3 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | 1 : 0 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | ||
4 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | 0 : 1 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | ||
1.5 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | 0,5 - 3,5 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | ||
1 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 | 0 : 1 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | ||
2 | Bsteh Andreas | 1480 | 0 : 1 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | ||
3 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | 0 : 1 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | ||
4 | Handle Florian | 1512 | r : r | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | ||
1.6 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | 2,0 - 2,0 | 6 | Meidling | ||
1 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | 0 : 1 | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | |
2 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | 1 : 0 | Furch Michael | 1877 | ||
3 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | 1 : 0 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | ||
4 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | 0 : 1 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 |
Kolo 2 na 15.06.2013 v 15:30 | |||||||
2.1 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | 1,0 - 3,0 | 3 | SK Osuske | ||
1 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | ||
2 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | 1 : 0 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | ||
3 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ||
4 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | 0 : 1 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | ||
2.2 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | 1,0 - 3,0 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | ||
1 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | 0 : 1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | |
2 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | 0 : 1 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | ||
3 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | 1 : 0 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | ||
4 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | 0 : 1 | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | ||
2.3 | 2 | Brno | 4,0 - 0,0 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | ||
1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | 1 : 0 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | ||
2 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | ||
3 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | 1 : 0 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | ||
4 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | 1 : 0 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | ||
2.4 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | 0,0 - 4,0 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | ||
1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | 0 : 1 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | ||
2 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | 0 : 1 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | ||
3 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | 0 : 1 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | ||
4 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | 0 : 1 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | ||
2.5 | 6 | Meidling | 3,0 - 1,0 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | ||
1 | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | 1 : 0 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | |
2 | Furch Michael | 1877 | 1 : 0 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | ||
3 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | 1 : 0 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | ||
4 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | 0 : 1 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | ||
2.6 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | 4,0 - 0,0 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | ||
1 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | 1 : 0 | Handle Florian | 1512 | |
2 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | 1 : 0 | Bsteh Andreas | 1480 | ||
3 | Leutner Gerhard | 1620 | 1 : 0 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | ||
4 | Loos Johann | 1300 | 1 : 0 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 |
Kolo 3 na 15.06.2013 v 16:00 | |||||||
3.1 | 3 | SK Osuske | 3,5 - 0,5 | 2 | Brno | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | r : r | Vavra Michal | 1975 | ||
2 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | 1 : 0 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | ||
3 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | 1 : 0 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | ||
4 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | 1 : 0 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | ||
3.2 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | 3,5 - 0,5 | 6 | Meidling | ||
1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | r : r | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 |
2 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Furch Michael | 1877 | ||
3 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | 1 : 0 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | ||
4 | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | 1 : 0 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | ||
3.3 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | 3,0 - 1,0 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | ||
1 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | 0 : 1 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | ||
2 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | 1 : 0 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | ||
3 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | 1 : 0 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | ||
4 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | 1 : 0 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | ||
3.4 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | 1,5 - 2,5 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | ||
1 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | 0 : 1 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | |
2 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | 1 : 0 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | ||
3 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | r : r | Kandioller Stefan | 0 | ||
4 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | 0 : 1 | Leutner Gerhard | 1620 | ||
3.5 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | 2,0 - 2,0 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | ||
1 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | 0 : 1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | ||
2 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | 0 : 1 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | ||
3 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | 1 : 0 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | ||
4 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | 1 : 0 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | ||
3.6 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | 2,0 - 2,0 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | ||
1 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | 1 : 0 | Kindl Christian Mag. | 1702 | ||
2 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | 0 : 1 | Handle Florian | 1512 | ||
3 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | 1 : 0 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | ||
4 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | 0 : 1 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 |
Kolo 4 na 15.06.2013 v 16:30 | |||||||
4.1 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | 0,0 - 4,0 | 3 | SK Osuske | ||
1 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | ||
2 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | 0 : 1 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | ||
3 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ||
4 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | 0 : 1 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | ||
4.2 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | 0,5 - 3,5 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | ||
1 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | 0 : 1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 |
2 | Kandioller Stefan | 0 | r : r | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | ||
3 | Leutner Gerhard | 1620 | 0 : 1 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | ||
4 | Loos Johann | 1300 | 0 : 1 | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | ||
4.3 | 2 | Brno | 1,5 - 2,5 | 6 | Meidling | ||
1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | r : r | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | |
2 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | 0 : 1 | Furch Michael | 1877 | ||
3 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | 1 : 0 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | ||
4 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | 0 : 1 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | ||
4.4 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | 1,0 - 3,0 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | ||
1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | 1 : 0 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | ||
2 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | 0 : 1 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | ||
3 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | 0 : 1 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | ||
4 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | 0 : 1 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | ||
4.5 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | 2,0 - 2,0 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | ||
1 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | 0 : 1 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | ||
2 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | 1 : 0 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | ||
3 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | 0 : 1 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | ||
4 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | 1 : 0 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | ||
4.6 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | 2,0 - 2,0 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | ||
1 | Kindl Christian Mag. | 1702 | 1 : 0 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | ||
2 | Handle Florian | 1512 | 1 : 0 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | ||
3 | Bsteh Andreas | 1480 | 0 : 1 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | ||
4 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 | 0 : 1 | Turetschek Nico | 0 |
Kolo 5 na 15.06.2013 v 17:00 | |||||||
5.1 | 3 | SK Osuske | 3,0 - 1,0 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | r : r | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | |
2 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | 1 : 0 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | ||
3 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | 1 : 0 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | ||
4 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | r : r | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | ||
5.2 | 6 | Meidling | 2,0 - 2,0 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | ||
1 | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | 1 : 0 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 |
2 | Furch Michael | 1877 | 1 : 0 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | ||
3 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | 0 : 1 | Kandioller Stefan | 0 | ||
4 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | 0 : 1 | Leutner Gerhard | 1620 | ||
5.3 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | 1,5 - 2,5 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | ||
1 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | 1 : 0 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | ||
2 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | r : r | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | ||
3 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | 0 : 1 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | ||
4 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | 0 : 1 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | ||
5.4 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | 3,0 - 1,0 | 2 | Brno | ||
1 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | 0 : 1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | ||
2 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | 1 : 0 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | ||
3 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | 1 : 0 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | ||
4 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | 1 : 0 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | ||
5.5 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | 2,0 - 2,0 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | ||
1 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | 1 : 0 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | ||
2 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | 0 : 1 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | ||
3 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | 0 : 1 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | ||
4 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | 1 : 0 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | ||
5.6 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | 1,0 - 3,0 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | ||
1 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 | 0 : 1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | ||
2 | Kindl Christian Mag. | 1702 | 0 : 1 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | ||
3 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | 0 : 1 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | ||
4 | Handle Florian | 1512 | 1 : 0 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 |
Kolo 6 na 15.06.2013 v 17:30 | |||||||
6.1 | 6 | Meidling | 1,0 - 3,0 | 3 | SK Osuske | ||
1 | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | 0 : 1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | |
2 | Furch Michael | 1877 | 1 : 0 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | ||
3 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | 0 : 1 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | ||
4 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | 0 : 1 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | ||
6.2 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | 4,0 - 0,0 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | ||
1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | 1 : 0 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | |
2 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | ||
3 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | 1 : 0 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | ||
4 | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | 1 : 0 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | ||
6.3 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | 0,0 - 4,0 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | ||
1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | 0 : 1 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | ||
2 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | 0 : 1 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | ||
3 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | 0 : 1 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | ||
4 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | 0 : 1 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | ||
6.4 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | 4,0 - 0,0 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | ||
1 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | 1 : 0 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | |
2 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | 1 : 0 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | ||
3 | Kandioller Stefan | 0 | 1 : 0 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | ||
4 | Loos Johann | 1300 | 1 : 0 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | ||
6.5 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | 2,5 - 1,5 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | ||
1 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | 0 : 1 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | ||
2 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | r : r | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | ||
3 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | 1 : 0 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | ||
4 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | 1 : 0 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 | ||
6.6 | 2 | Brno | 4,0 - 0,0 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | ||
1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | 1 : 0 | Bsteh Andreas | 1480 | ||
2 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Handle Florian | 1512 | ||
3 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | 1 : 0 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | ||
4 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | 1 : 0 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 |
Kolo 7 na 15.06.2013 v 18:00 | |||||||
7.1 | 3 | SK Osuske | 4,0 - 0,0 | 1 | SK Altlichtenwarth | ||
1 | Pagerka Martin | 2213 | 1 : 0 | Turetschek Nico | 0 | ||
2 | Gasa Anprej | 2308 | 1 : 0 | Girsch Michael | 1398 | ||
3 | Pericka Tomas | 1994 | 1 : 0 | Huber Bernhard | 1460 | ||
4 | Hecko Dusan | 2086 | 1 : 0 | Pribitzer Stefan | 1414 | ||
7.2 | 7 | SV Mistelbach | 0,5 - 3,5 | 8 | VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. | ||
1 | Blaha Petr Ing. | 2053 | 0 : 1 | MK | Loidl Florian | 2167 | |
2 | Artner Martin Dr.DI. | 1754 | 0 : 1 | Lammer Stefan Di | 2018 | ||
3 | Patzner Wilhelm | 1613 | 0 : 1 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1979 | ||
4 | Baronbeck Johann | 1531 | r : r | Pelsoczi Endre | 1753 | ||
7.3 | 12 | SV Stockerau 2 | 2,0 - 2,0 | 9 | VHS Poysdorf | ||
1 | Inführ Jakob | 1972 | 0 : 1 | MK | Wolfram Bernd | 2240 | |
2 | Enkhjargal Budjav | 1917 | 1 : 0 | Rohringer Klemens | 1732 | ||
3 | Infuehr Heinrich Dr. | 1758 | 0 : 1 | Kandioller Stefan | 0 | ||
4 | Laaber Peter | 1669 | 1 : 0 | Loos Johann | 1300 | ||
7.4 | 5 | SK Wulzeshofen | 0,5 - 3,5 | 6 | Meidling | ||
1 | Kindl Christian Mag. | 1702 | 0 : 1 | FM | Penz Harald Dr. | 2312 | |
2 | Handle Florian | 1512 | r : r | Furch Michael | 1877 | ||
3 | Cermak Rudolf | 1390 | 0 : 1 | Wenger Patrick | 1559 | ||
4 | Wollner Gottfried | 1250 | 0 : 1 | Peterka Walter | 1571 | ||
7.5 | 4 | VHS Laa/Thaya | 0,0 - 4,0 | 2 | Brno | ||
1 | Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. | 0 | 0 : 1 | Vavra Michal | 1975 | ||
2 | Fürnkranz Rudolf | 0 | 0 : 1 | Kopecek Ivan | 1912 | ||
3 | Ueberall Gerhard | 1159 | 0 : 1 | Nikodem Gustav | 2022 | ||
4 | Gartner Nikolaus | 0 | 0 : 1 | Juranek Petr | 1815 | ||
7.6 | 10 | SK Rapid Feffernitz | 2,0 - 2,0 | 11 | SV Stockerau 1 | ||
1 | Pacher Simon | 2074 | 0 : 1 | Birg Jovan | 1873 | ||
2 | Arztmann Wolfgang | 2151 | 1 : 0 | Amberger Dieter Ing. | 2023 | ||
3 | Arztmann Franz Josef | 1944 | 1 : 0 | Haslinger Ewald | 1639 | ||
4 | Nashed Tamim | 1200 | 0 : 1 | Kessler Bruno | 1740 |