Open Oberwart 2003 

Rg. SNr        Name                          Elo  FED Pkte BH   SB

  1   6   GM   Shariyazdanov Andrey          2565 RUS  7,5 55   44,50
  2   5   GM   Pavlovic Milos                2569 YUG  7,5 54,5 44,00
  3   4   GM   Berkes Ferenc                 2570 HUN  7,5 53,5 44,00
  4   8   GM   Dvoirys Semen                 2555 RUS  7,5 53   42,50
  5   2   GM   Burmakin Vladimir             2575 RUS  7,5 52   42,00
  6  11   GM   Riazantsev Alexander          2533 RUS  7   56   41,75
  7   3   GM   Luther Thomas                 2574 GER  7   53   40,25
  8   1   GM   Navara David                  2608 CZE  7   51,5 38,00
  9  15   GM   Rashkovsky Nukhim             2510 RUS  7   51   38,75
 10  24   IM   Golubovic Boris               2427 CRO  7   49,5 37,75
 11  13   GM   Tischbierek Raj               2522 GER  7   48,5 37,25
 12  19   IM   Horvath Peter                 2463 HUN  6,5 55,5 36,75
 13  17   IM   Manik Mikulas                 2471 SVK  6,5 55   37,25
 14  18   IM   Fogarasi Tibor                2470 HUN  6,5 54   39,25
 15   9   GM   Ruck Robert                   2550 HUN  6,5 53,5 36,50
 16  14   GM   Cebalo Miso                   2510 CRO  6,5 52,5 35,75
 17  16   GM   Chatalbashev Boris            2509 BUL  6,5 52   34,25
 18  65        Salakhutdinov Ildar           2276 RUS  6,5 51   33,75
 19   7   IM   Stanec Nikolaus               2560 AUT  6,5 50,5 34,75
 20  41   FM   Schweda Roland                2381 AUT  6,5 50,5 33,75
 21  48   IM   Danner Georg                  2359 AUT  6,5 50   33,50
 22  29   IM   Schroll Gerhard MMag.         2414 AUT  6,5 49   33,75
 23  23   IM   Videki Sandor                 2429 HUN  6,5 48   34,25
 24  25   IM   Mahdy Khaled                  2423 AUT  6,5 48   33,75
 25  10   GM   Cvitan Ognjen                 2546 CRO  6,5 47,5 34,00
 26  76   FM   Neumeier Klaus                2255 AUT  6,5 47   32,00
 27  26   FM   Brkic Ante                    2419 CRO  6   53   33,75
 28  21   IM   Fercec Nenad                  2440 CRO  6   50,5 32,00
 29  28   IM   Neubauer Martin Mag.          2417 AUT  6   50,5 30,75
 30  70   FM   Benda Herbert                 2260 AUT  6   49,5 30,25
 31  78   FM   Schoeppl Engelbert            2248 AUT  6   49,5 29,75
 32  38   FM   Kovacs Gabor                  2393 HUN  6   49,5 29,50
 33  56   FM   Barnaure Vlad-Victor          2317 ROM  6   49,5 29,00
 34  12   GM   Timoscenko Gennadij           2530 SVK  6   49   32,00
 35  34   IM   Tibensky Robert               2401 SVK  6   49   29,75
 36  39   IM   Lehner Oliver                 2391 AUT  6   48,5 29,75
 37  33   IM   Weiss Christian               2405 AUT  6   48,5 29,50
 38  50   IM   Weinzettl Ernst               2354 AUT  6   48,5 27,50
 39  30   IM   Bogdanov Valentin             2409 UKR  6   48   31,25
 40  44        Pataki Gyozo                  2366 HUN  6   48   30,75
 41  75   FM   Hiermann Dietmar              2256 AUT  6   47,5 30,50
 42  45   IM   Zsinka Laszlo                 2364 HUN  6   47   30,50
 43  31   IM   Kiss Attila                   2409 HUN  6   47   28,50
     57        Bogdanov Oleksi               2317 UKR  6   47   28,50
 45 144        Hofbauer Peter                2107 AUT  6   46,5 28,50
 46  20   IM   Lendwai Reinhard              2444 AUT  6   46   29,00
 47  58        Golovchenko Gleb              2317 RUS  6   46   28,25
 48  62   FM   Wukits Rene                   2288 AUT  6   46   27,25
 49  54   IM   Glienke Manfred Dr            2318 GER  6   45,5 29,50
 50  61        Meszaros Michal               2292 SVK  6   45,5 28,75
     68   FM   Petschar Kurt Mag.            2272 AUT  6   45,5 28,75
 52  67   FM   Beck Hartmuth Mag.            2273 AUT  6   42,5 25,75
 53 110   MK   Raffalt Manfred               2178 AUT  6   40,5 24,75
 54  63   FM   Fucak Emilijo                 2282 CRO  5,5 55   31,50
 55  43  WGM   Lakos Nikoletta               2372 HUN  5,5 54,5 30,00
 56  32   IM   Rukavina Josip                2408 CRO  5,5 51,5 28,75
 57  97        Doncea Vladimir               2203 ROM  5,5 51   29,25
 58  53  WGM   Moser Eva                     2328 AUT  5,5 49,5 26,75
 59  36   FM   Zufic Miroslav                2399 CRO  5,5 48,5 28,50
 60  89        Sprotte Norbert               2226 GER  5,5 48,5 27,50
 61  69        Bannink Bernard               2265 NED  5,5 48   27,25
 62  87   MK   Aschenbrenner Robert          2229 AUT  5,5 47,5 24,50
 63  51   FM   Dittmar Peter                 2349 GER  5,5 46,5 27,50
 64  52        Manole Vasile                 2339 ROM  5,5 46,5 26,50
 65  35   FM   Pingitzer Harald              2399 AUT  5,5 46,5 25,75
    132        Schieder Andreas              2137 AUT  5,5 46,5 25,75
 67  49   IM   Wittmann Walter Dr.           2359 AUT  5,5 45,5 26,50
 68 100   MK   Salamon Werner                2196 AUT  5,5 45   25,75
 69  79   ÍM   Posch Werner                  2248 AUT  5,5 45   25,50
    101        Broekman Willem               2194 NED  5,5 45   25,50
 71  40   FM   Neulinger Manfred             2381 AUT  5,5 45   25,25
 72  82   FM   Waldmann Ivan                 2245 HUN  5,5 45   24,50
     90   ÍM   Sulyok Michael DI.            2219 AUT  5,5 45   24,50
 74 135        Stefan Bogdan-Liviu           2128 ROM  5,5 44,5 25,25
 75 102        Wanderer Thomas               2194 AUT  5,5 44,5 24,25
 76  92   MK   Muellneritsch Anton           2216 AUT  5,5 44,5 22,75
 77 122        Seitler Andrej                2156 SVK  5,5 43,5 24,50
 78  46   FM   Thallinger Harald             2363 AUT  5,5 43   24,00
 79 188        Kren Andreas                  1927 AUT  5,5 42,5 24,75
 80  85        Arwanitakis Michael           2231 AUT  5,5 42,5 24,00
 81  94   MK   Schwaninger Wolfgang          2207 AUT  5,5 42,5 23,75
 82  98   MK   Kreindl Helmut                2201 AUT  5,5 42,5 22,25
 83 206        Dimitriadis Michael           1837 AUT  5,5 42   22,50
 84 203        Leinfellner Helmut            1858 AUT  5,5 42   21,75
 85  93        Steininger Friedrich Mag.     2211 AUT  5,5 41   22,00
 86 141        Noordhoek Henk                2115 NED  5,5 40,5 21,25
 87  95   MK   Demuth Markus                 2206 AUT  5,5 39,5 21,00
 88  84        Weissenbeck Manuel            2240 AUT  5   49,5 23,25
 89  96   MK   Wiedner Robert                2206 AUT  5   49   24,00
 90  81   ÍM   Schwab Rene Mag.              2246 AUT  5   47,5 21,50
 91  59        Ungureanu Vlad                2310 ROM  5   47   23,50
 92  88   FM   Wegerer Fred Ing.             2226 AUT  5   46,5 23,50
 93  74   FM   Ebner Hubert                  2256 AUT  5   46   22,50
 94 119        Pichler Michael               2162 AUT  5   45,5 21,25
 95  73        Madan Augustin                2257 ROM  5   45   23,50
 96 160        Krenek Markus                 2069 AUT  5   45   22,00
 97  99        Ahlers Ben                    2199 NED  5   43,5 21,25
 98 126        Kranewitter Norbert           2145 AUT  5   43,5 20,50
 99 125        Mueller Roland                2148 AUT  5   43,5 20,00
100 142   MK   Sprenger Wendelin             2110 AUT  5   43   20,75
101  71   FM   Fusi Christoph                2260 AUT  5   43   20,50
102  80   MK   Sandhoefner Florian           2247 AUT  5   43   20,00
103 106        Lenz Alarich                  2189 AUT  5   43   19,50
104 123   ÍM   Strauss Anton                 2154 AUT  5   42,5 21,75
105  72   MK   Holzer Gerhard                2258 AUT  5   42   22,25
106  77        Struk Jerzy                   2253 POL  5   42   21,25
107 103   FM   Seifert Milan Ing.            2192 CZE  5   42   20,25
108 118   ÍM   Deutsch Ludwig                2162 AUT  5   41,5 21,00
109 139        Kropik Martin                 2116 AUT  5   41,5 20,50
110 154        Galavics Hermann              2084 AUT  5   41,5 20,25
111 108        Schmid Thomas                 2188 GER  5   41   21,00
112 131        Kouznetsova Elena             2137 GER  5   41   19,25
113 105   MK   Prochaska Juergen Dr.         2189 AUT  5   41   18,25
114 224        Steiner Adam                  1744 HUN  5   40,5 20,50
115 107        Frank Paul                    2188 AUT  5   40,5 19,25
116 198        Wolfram Dominik               1884 AUT  5   40   20,25
    205        Wieser Andreas                1838 AUT  5   40   20,25
118 120        Testor Sebastian              2158 AUT  5   40   20,00
119 191        Aigner Michael                1905 AUT  5   40   19,25
120 136  WIM   Mira Helene                   2126 AUT  5   40   18,75
121 129        Chang Suzana                  2140 BRA  5   39,5 20,00
122 109        Schulze Hubertus              2179 GER  5   39,5 18,50
123 155        Angerer Michael               2077 AUT  5   39,5 17,00
124 151        Kleinert Juergen              2097 GER  5   39   19,00
125 156        Nepveu Manuel                 2076 NED  5   38   17,00
126 143        Schleischitz Helmut           2108 AUT  5   38   16,50
127 114        Krumphals Friedrich           2171 AUT  5   37,5 18,25
128 128        Turian Hans                   2141 AUT  5   37,5 18,00
129 197        Frehen Werner                 1884 GER  5   36,5 18,50
130 168   MK   Schandl Johann                2039 AUT  5   35,5 16,75
131 244        Kratzer Franz                 1661 AUT  5   32   16,00
132 121        Hamberger Hermann             2157 AUT  4,5 48,5 22,00
133 115        Werndl Erich Mag.             2171 AUT  4,5 47,5 21,50
134 175        Ganauser Eduard               2014 AUT  4,5 47,5 21,25
135 171        Lamberger Werner              2031 AUT  4,5 47   21,50
136 178        Korn Andreas                  1998 AUT  4,5 45,5 21,00
137 183        Paulet Iosefina               1956 ROM  4,5 45,5 18,50
138  64        Fauland Peter                 2280 AUT  4,5 45   20,00
139  86   MK   Rudolf Herbert                2230 AUT  4,5 44,5 20,75
140 161        Somogyi Juergen               2068 AUT  4,5 44,5 18,25
141 150        Steinbacher Thomas            2101 AUT  4,5 44   20,50
142 113   MK   Loidl Florian                 2171 AUT  4,5 44   19,25
143 157        Karall Lorenz                 2073 AUT  4,5 44   17,50
144 148        Hopfgartner Heinz DI.         2101 AUT  4,5 43,5 19,25
145 111        Knoflicek Ctibor              2175 AUT  4,5 43   19,25
146 130        Gratze Michael                2139 AUT  4,5 43   18,75
147 194        Gutmann Alois                 1895 AUT  4,5 43   18,50
148 149        Padurariu Smaranda            2101 ROM  4,5 43   17,50
149 112   ÍM   Wadsack Wolfgang              2174 AUT  4,5 43   17,25
150 164        Zaynard Andreas               2053 AUT  4,5 42,5 16,75
151  60   ÍM   Krebs Johann                  2304 AUT  4,5 42   19,25
152 167        Deutschmann Robert Peter      2043 AUT  4,5 42   19,00
153 215        Murlasits Martin II           1798 AUT  4,5 41   19,25
154 153        Huber Wolfgang Dr.            2090 AUT  4,5 41   18,00
155  83   ÍM   Schumi Manfred Dr.            2245 AUT  4,5 41   17,50
156 190        Breneis Lukas                 1912 AUT  4,5 40,5 18,50
157 116        Petroczi Thomas               2164 AUT  4,5 40   19,00
158 158        Frick Guenter                 2072 AUT  4,5 39,5 17,00
159 138  WFM   Kopinits Anna-Christina       2117 AUT  4,5 39,5 16,50
160 152        Wutzlhofer Robert             2092 AUT  4,5 39   17,50
161 134        Kamaryt Thomas                2128 AUT  4,5 39   17,25
162 304        Breuer Michael                1176 GER  4,5 36,5 15,75
163 104        Schwarz Oliver                2191 GER  4,5 36   15,75
164 187        Adlersburg Peter              1941 AUT  4,5 36   15,50
    218        Kranawetter Klemens           1778 AUT  4,5 36   15,50
166 237        Heiny Johannes                1691 AUT  4,5 35   15,25
167 202        Komarek Ludwig                1865 AUT  4,5 33   12,25
168 159        Hirsch Adolf                  2069 AUT  4   45   16,00
169 228        Plassnig Moritz               1720 AUT  4   44,5 17,75
170 174        Schwarhofer Christopher       2015 AUT  4   43,5 15,75
171 179        Oswald Heinz                  1984 AUT  4   42,5 17,75
172  47   FM   Sandhu Mario                  2360 AUT  4   42,5 17,50
173 172        Fandler Simon                 2028 AUT  4   42,5 16,00
174 137        Zsifkovits Robert Dr.         2118 AUT  4   41,5 15,00
175 221        Brandstetter Dieter           1764 AUT  4   41   15,25
176 165        Solger Bernhard               2052 GER  4   41   14,50
177 245        Renner Alois                  1661 AUT  4   40,5 15,00
178 140        Mayr Thomas                   2115 AUT  4   40,5 14,50
179 185        Sturm Thomas                  1946 AUT  4   40,5 14,00
180 181        Koch Ewald                    1967 AUT  4   40   14,50
181 180        Breneis Gerhard DI.           1971 AUT  4   40   14,00
182 173        Wiater Michael Ing.           2020 AUT  4   39,5 14,75
    196        Diviak Rastislav              1885 SVK  4   39,5 14,75
184 177        Wiater Gottfried Mag.         2000 AUT  4   39   12,75
185 227        Wolfram Kevin                 1722 AUT  4   38,5 14,75
186 176        Hofer Felix                   2010 AUT  4   38,5 13,75
187 239        Rausch Stefan                 1674 AUT  4   38   14,75
188 195        Klinkan Elisabeth             1891 AUT  4   38   13,75
189 145        Goeslbauer Harald             2106 AUT  4   38   13,25
190 204        Mitteregger Klaus             1850 AUT  4   38   13,00
191 225        Diviak Rudolf                 1740 SVK  4   37,5 15,50
192 163  WMK   Unger Eva                     2064 AUT  4   37,5 12,75
193 184        Somogyi Adolf                 1953 AUT  4   37   13,75
194 208        Pallitsch Clemens             1825 AUT  4   37   13,50
195 192        Lane Robin                    1901 USA  4   37   13,00
    201        Gockner Martin                1865 AUT  4   37   13,00
197 193        Grosse Honebrink Brigitte     1897 GER  4   37   11,75
198 234        Thurner Manfred               1697 AUT  4   37   11,00
199 306        Heinzl Harald                    0 AUT  4   36   14,50
200 252        Lehmann Michael               1627 GER  4   36   13,75
201 209        Mittelbach Eduard             1822 AUT  4   36   13,00
202 182        Haertl Siegfried              1965 AUT  4   36   12,50
203 213        Rabl Gerhard Ing.             1808 AUT  4   36   11,50
204 146        Almer Gerald                  2102 AUT  4   35,5 16,50
205 222        Winkler Klaus                 1757 AUT  4   35,5 11,00
206 133        Palfinger Wolfgang            2129 AUT  4   35   17,75
207 216        Paulitsch Karl                1786 AUT  4   35   11,00
208 267        Zimmermann Ruth               1491 GER  4   34,5 14,75
209 212        Radl Paul                     1809 AUT  4   34,5 12,25
210 292        Heiny Michael                 1304 AUT  4   34   13,50
211 186        Filip Daniel                  1942 AUT  4   34   12,00
212 238        Benkoe Markus                 1687 AUT  4   33,5 11,25
213 255        Gerstl Juergen                1612 AUT  4   33   12,50
214 217        Grosse Manfred                1778 GER  4   33   12,00
215 200        Sekyra Michael                1867 AUT  4   32,5 10,75
216 236        Fuchs Josef Ing.              1695 AUT  4   31,5 11,00
217 243        Takacs Johann Ing.            1663 AUT  4   29,5 11,00
218 189        Neuberger Marco               1915 AUT  3,5 44,5 16,50
219 210        Schachinger Mario             1816 AUT  3,5 42   13,75
220 166        Seidl Reinhard                2044 AUT  3,5 41   14,75
221 117        Teichmeister Sven Dr.         2163 AUT  3,5 39,5 13,50
222 223        Dragschitz Oliver             1750 AUT  3,5 39   12,50
223 27    GM   Balinov Ilia                  2417 BUL  3,5 38,5 17,50
224 147        Doppelhammer Herbert          2101 AUT  3,5 38,5 12,00
225 273        Gutzelnig Frank Michael       1461 AUT  3,5 38   14,50
226 220        Maier Josef Mag.              1769 AUT  3,5 37,5 12,75
227 231        Loidolt Daniel                1705 AUT  3,5 37   12,25
228 232        Radnetter Georg               1703 AUT  3,5 36,5 11,75
229 219        Prem Erich Ing.               1774 AUT  3,5 36,5 11,00
230 249        Hoelzl Joerg                  1637 AUT  3,5 35   11,25
231 226        Westermayer Johann Dkfm.      1734 AUT  3,5 35    9,25
232 269        Engel Peter                   1474 GER  3,5 34,5 12,25
233 247  WMK   Artner Waltraud               1647 AUT  3,5 34,5 10,75
234 250        Huliak Peter                  1627 AUT  3,5 33,5  9,50
235 288        Sagmeister Paul               1383 AUT  3,5 33   11,75
236 283        Gurdet Daniel                 1409 AUT  3,5 33   11,00
237 263        Seebacher Otto Theodor        1561 AUT  3,5 33   10,25
238 240        Floiger Rene                  1673 AUT  3,5 32    9,50
239 241        Haider Fritz                  1668 AUT  3,5 30,5  8,25
240 262        Herrklotz Ricardo             1566 AUT  3,5 30,5  7,25
241 256        Funder Michael                1600 AUT  3,5 29    7,00
242 170        Glaser Gerhard                2031 AUT  3   39   10,75
243 286        Jin Xin                       1394 AUT  3   38,5 12,50
244 268        Krammer Florian               1487 AUT  3   38   12,00
245 246        Pretterhofer Kiaras           1648 AUT  3   37,5 10,75
246 229        Murlasits Martin III          1718 AUT  3   37 9,50
247 264        Porkert Piet                  1560 AUT  3   36,5 12,50
248 266        Thallinger Bernhard           1508 AUT  3   36,5 10,50
249 270        Meglitsch Konstantin          1465 AUT  3   35,5  9,00
250 242        Paseka Christian              1668 AUT  3   35    9,00
251 257        Alt Ralph                     1599 GER  3   35    8,00
252 254        Winkler Walter                1618 AUT  3   34,5  8,50
253 253        Benkoe Christian              1625 AUT  3   34   10,00
254 233        Weiler Georg                  1701 AUT  3   34    7,50
255 279        Mitteregger Jeff              1420 AUT  3   33,5  9,25
256 280        Weber Christoph               1418 AUT  3   33,5  8,50
257 259        Kuran Wilfried                1587 AUT  3   33,5  6,50
258 261        Wach Thomas                   1575 AUT  3   33    8,75
259 258        Freyler Fritz                 1595 AUT  3   32    7,00
260 251        Kopinits Silvia Mag.          1627 AUT  3   32    6,50
261 260        Tallafuss Werner              1585 AUT  3   32    6,00
262 277        Mayer Walter                  1440 AUT  3   30,5  6,00
263 312        Siegl Franz                   1716 AUT  3   30    8,50
264 311        Weinberger Simon                 0 AUT  3   30    6,75
265 199        Deutsch Rudolf                1872 AUT  3   29    9,00
266 285        Poetz Florian                 1404 AUT  3   29    6,75
267 230        Goessler Franz DI.            1715 AUT  3   29    6,50
268 265        Meixner Peter                 1558 AUT  3   29    6,00
269 276        Krenek Anton                  1449 AUT  3   25    5,50
270 290        Mayer Michaela                1333 AUT  3   24,5  4,00
271 272        Beilfuss Bjoern               1463 GER  2,5 35    7,50
272 284        Paulitsch Benjamin            1408 AUT  2,5 34,5  8,00
273 287        Schwaninger Manuel            1393 AUT  2,5 33,5  6,50
274 235        Woltron Karl                  1697 AUT  2,5 32,5  8,25
275 271        Kozomara David                1464 AUT  2,5 32,5  7,50
276 214        Krasser Reinhard              1799 AUT  2,5 32   10,50
277 281        Pock Benjamin                 1417 AUT  2,5 32    4,25
278 275        Weiler Stefan                 1458 AUT  2,5 30,5  5,75
279 294        Feldhofer Florian             1261 AUT  2,5 30    6,25
280 291        Paulitsch Christoph           1311 AUT  2,5 29    5,00
281 289        Dimitriadis Philipp           1365 AUT  2,5 27,5  5,25
282 296        Ziegerhofer Martin            1249 AUT  2,5 27    5,75
283 274        Radosztics Evelin             1459 AUT  2,5 23,5  3,25
284 295        Hupfer Martin                 1255 AUT  2,5 23    5,25
285 278        Hoehne Marcus                 1423 GER  2   34    6,00
286 301        Paulitsch Stephan             1200 AUT  2   30    6,00
287 298        Holper Roman                  1241 AUT  2   28    4,50
288 303        Wadsack Michael               1200 AUT  2   26,5  3,50
289 313        Habel Johann                  1374 AUT  2   23,5  5,50
290 310        Tabelli Andreas                  0 AUT  2   17    5,50
291 299        Decker Florian                1200 AUT  2   14,5  2,00
292 302        Petz-Ortner Johann            1200 AUT  1,5 32    5,25
293 308        Ster Julius                      0 GER  1,5 27,5  6,00
294 309        Strohfeldt Daniel                0 GER  1,5 27    6,00
295 293        Fink Marcel Ricardo           1279 AUT  1,5 26    4,75
296 300        Krenek Alexander              1200 AUT  1   28,5  1,00
297 305        Farkas Sebastian                 0 AUT  1   27    3,00
298 91         Serdt Simon                   2219 SLO  0    6,5  0,00
299 297        Kanzlirsch Alfred             1246 AUT  0    6    0,00
300 66         Aranovitch Emiliano           2275 ITA  0    5,5  0,00