Poř. |
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
FED |
Klub |
Body |
1 |
3 |
FM |
Polshchikov Alexey |
2362 |
RUS |
|
8,0 |
2 |
2 |
IM |
Tolstikh Nikolay |
2387 |
RUS |
Shkola A. Karpova |
7,5 |
3 |
5 |
FM |
Nikolaev Leonid |
2309 |
UKR |
|
7,0 |
4 |
7 |
|
Brokken Dennis |
2290 |
NED |
The Black Sheep |
7,0 |
5 |
1 |
FM |
Sveshnikov Vladimir |
2391 |
LAT |
|
7,0 |
6 |
6 |
FM |
Hosek Milan |
2299 |
CZE |
|
7,0 |
7 |
10 |
|
Golcman Evgeny |
2270 |
RUS |
|
7,0 |
8 |
21 |
FM |
Vorobyov Yrij |
2210 |
UKR |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
7,0 |
9 |
34 |
|
Porat Maya |
2175 |
ISR |
Porat |
7,0 |
10 |
18 |
|
Doberitz Paul |
2221 |
GER |
Hamburger Sk |
7,0 |
11 |
15 |
|
Tomazini Aljosa |
2234 |
SLO |
Sk Impol Slovenska Bistrica |
6,5 |
12 |
114 |
|
Tichy Miroslav |
2066 |
CZE |
Slavia Hradec Kralove |
6,5 |
13 |
75 |
WFM |
Baraeva Irina |
2108 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
14 |
35 |
|
Ciornei Dragos |
2174 |
GER |
|
6,5 |
15 |
40 |
WFM |
Gasik Anna |
2168 |
POL |
Nadnarwianka Pultusk |
6,5 |
16 |
111 |
|
Moltsanov Ivan |
2073 |
EST |
Vabaettur |
6,5 |
17 |
49 |
|
Meissner Felix |
2154 |
GER |
|
6,5 |
18 |
56 |
WFM |
Kirsanova Ekaterina |
2136 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
19 |
61 |
|
Thenhausen Dirk |
2133 |
GER |
Heeper Sk |
6,5 |
20 |
55 |
|
Massironi Marco |
2139 |
ITA |
Chess Club Corsico |
6,5 |
21 |
94 |
|
Niedermeier Thomas |
2093 |
GER |
Sv Ilmmuenster |
6,5 |
22 |
27 |
WFM |
Semenova Elena |
2194 |
RUS |
Shkola A. Karpova |
6,5 |
23 |
80 |
WFM |
Mokhova Kristina |
2103 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
24 |
14 |
|
Liepold Stefan |
2235 |
GER |
Sc Erlangen |
6,5 |
25 |
38 |
|
Husarik Branko |
2170 |
CZE |
Joly Lysa Nad Labem |
6,5 |
26 |
88 |
|
Yakupova Aysyla |
2098 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
27 |
53 |
|
Pogan Nikolas |
2144 |
GER |
Tsv Willsbach |
6,5 |
28 |
12 |
|
Karasik Evgeny |
2260 |
ISR |
|
6,5 |
29 |
11 |
FM |
Seyb Dieter |
2264 |
GER |
Scfofchheim |
6,5 |
30 |
173 |
|
Sadikhov Ulvi |
2014 |
AZE |
Rshm |
6,0 |
31 |
98 |
|
Zakhartsov Vladimir |
2090 |
RUS |
|
6,0 |
32 |
33 |
|
Bracker Arne |
2178 |
GER |
|
6,0 |
33 |
139 |
|
Linker Mikhail |
2038 |
UKR |
Hufcs |
6,0 |
34 |
96 |
|
Jakovlev Juri |
2090 |
EST |
Haapsalu Mk |
6,0 |
35 |
221 |
|
Kenneskog Theodor |
1960 |
SWE |
Jaerfaella Ss |
6,0 |
36 |
208 |
FM |
Khouri Ahmed |
1979 |
UAE |
|
6,0 |
37 |
84 |
|
Petersson Anders |
2100 |
SWE |
|
6,0 |
38 |
93 |
|
Atnilov Boris |
2093 |
ISR |
Petax-Tikva |
6,0 |
39 |
59 |
|
Madynski Pawel |
2135 |
POL |
|
6,0 |
40 |
115 |
|
Kopasov Evgeny |
2062 |
RUS |
|
6,0 |
41 |
54 |
|
Pakosta Miroslav |
2142 |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Brno |
6,0 |
42 |
64 |
|
Simunek Filip |
2127 |
CZE |
Sk Line |
6,0 |
43 |
60 |
|
Mierins Eriks |
2135 |
LAT |
|
6,0 |
44 |
25 |
|
Xia Jie |
2201 |
ITA |
|
6,0 |
45 |
43 |
|
Havlik Jindrich |
2163 |
CZE |
Sokol Klatovy |
6,0 |
46 |
168 |
|
Kuebler Marcus |
2020 |
GER |
Tsv Schoenaich |
6,0 |
47 |
20 |
|
Sinelnikov Igor |
2211 |
RUS |
|
6,0 |
48 |
244 |
|
Denesh Nadav |
1941 |
ISR |
|
6,0 |
49 |
82 |
|
Majer-Sen. Jiri |
2101 |
CZE |
Sk Kurim |
6,0 |
50 |
73 |
|
Gantar Jan |
2110 |
SLO |
Sk Komenda |
6,0 |
51 |
46 |
|
Sydow Hardy |
2159 |
GER |
Esv Eberswalde 1949 |
6,0 |
52 |
69 |
WFM |
Frisk Ellinor |
2121 |
SWE |
Lunds Ask |
6,0 |
53 |
36 |
|
Gruenter Martin |
2173 |
GER |
Sg Kaiserhauten 1905 |
5,5 |
54 |
90 |
|
Contos Vaclav |
2095 |
CZE |
Ks Tietz Karlovy Vary |
5,5 |
55 |
138 |
|
Sancar Kenan |
2039 |
GER |
Sj Herborn 1998 |
5,5 |
56 |
165 |
|
Pascucci Marco |
2021 |
ITA |
|
5,5 |
57 |
117 |
|
Svoisky Daniel |
2061 |
ISR |
|
5,5 |
58 |
87 |
|
Stegariu Vlad-Ionut |
2098 |
ROU |
C.S.Politehnica Iasi |
5,5 |
59 |
153 |
|
Moritz Aron |
2027 |
GER |
Sv Empor Berlin |
5,5 |
60 |
8 |
|
Svoboda Vaclav |
2278 |
CZE |
Oaza Praha |
5,5 |
61 |
17 |
FM |
Krouzel Jaroslav |
2224 |
CZE |
Tj Pankrac |
5,5 |
62 |
83 |
|
Pekar Vaclav |
2100 |
CZE |
Tj Jiskra Litomysl |
5,5 |
63 |
47 |
|
Cuhra Martin |
2157 |
CZE |
Qcc české Budejovice |
5,5 |
64 |
134 |
|
Kuenstler Christian |
2041 |
GER |
Sk 1929 Mainaschaff |
5,5 |
65 |
29 |
|
Pflantz Mike |
2183 |
GER |
Sc Kreuzberg E.V. |
5,5 |
66 |
30 |
|
Musaev Rasul |
2181 |
RUS |
|
5,5 |
67 |
262 |
|
Suchomel Ales |
1926 |
CZE |
Desko Liberec |
5,5 |
68 |
95 |
|
Novak Ales |
2091 |
CZE |
Sk Bohemia Pardubice |
5,5 |
69 |
85 |
WFM |
Baraeva Marina |
2098 |
RUS |
|
5,5 |
70 |
149 |
|
Huettner Milos |
2030 |
CZE |
Tietz Karlovy Vary |
5,5 |
71 |
105 |
|
Babazada Javidan |
2082 |
AZE |
|
5,5 |
72 |
4 |
IM |
Piankov Evgenij |
2324 |
UKR |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5,5 |
73 |
230 |
|
Kuberczyk Christoph |
1952 |
GER |
Sf Buxtehude |
5,5 |
74 |
121 |
|
Handl Martin |
2054 |
CZE |
Spartak Adamov |
5,5 |
75 |
76 |
|
Hula Lukas |
2107 |
CZE |
Slavoj Litomerice |
5,5 |
76 |
31 |
WFM |
Berke Ana |
2180 |
CRO |
Belisce |
5,5 |
77 |
119 |
|
Kotva Milan |
2057 |
CZE |
Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova |
5,5 |
78 |
320 |
|
Rempeli Alex |
1860 |
GER |
Sf-Deizisau |
5,5 |
79 |
52 |
|
Stock Andreas |
2145 |
GER |
Sk Pirmasens |
5,5 |
80 |
178 |
|
Steinhart Christoph |
2012 |
GER |
Sc Leinfelden |
5,5 |
81 |
44 |
|
Ockay Tomas |
2163 |
CZE |
Tj Vokd Ostrava-Poruba |
5,5 |
82 |
92 |
|
Moroder Stefan |
2094 |
ITA |
Sc Groeden |
5,5 |
83 |
51 |
WFM |
Andrejczuk Beata |
2147 |
POL |
Muks Stoczek 45 Bialystok |
5,5 |
84 |
41 |
|
Severijnen Arjon |
2165 |
NED |
Bsv Bergen Op Zoom |
5,5 |
85 |
26 |
|
Ilandzis Spyridon |
2200 |
GRE |
Ostria Salonica |
5,5 |
86 |
182 |
|
Lushnikov Evgeny |
2008 |
RUS |
Petrosyan Moskva |
5,5 |
87 |
48 |
|
Melzner Lukas |
2155 |
GER |
Sk Muenchen Sued-Ost |
5,5 |
88 |
16 |
FM |
Berezovics Alexander |
2228 |
RUS |
|
5,5 |
89 |
86 |
|
Kharitonov Igor |
2098 |
RUS |
|
5,5 |
90 |
89 |
|
Balacek Tadeas |
2096 |
CZE |
Sokol Joly Kolin |
5,5 |
91 |
58 |
|
Kantor Petr |
2135 |
CZE |
So Tj Sokol Mosty U Jablunkova |
5,5 |
92 |
28 |
|
Veltkamp Gerben |
2191 |
NED |
Paul Keres Utrecht |
5,5 |
93 |
50 |
|
Postupa Pavel |
2149 |
CZE |
Joly Lysa N/L |
5,5 |
94 |
112 |
|
Foord Dominic |
2071 |
ENG |
Willesden Brent |
5,5 |
95 |
116 |
|
Vala Filip |
2062 |
CZE |
Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
5,5 |
96 |
72 |
WFM |
Schulz Petra |
2110 |
GER |
Svm Wilkau-Hasslau (zwickau) |
5,5 |
97 |
157 |
|
Vesecky Martin |
2026 |
CZE |
Sokol Pecky |
5,5 |
98 |
108 |
|
Borisovs Leonids |
2078 |
LAT |
|
5,5 |
99 |
204 |
|
Walter Florian |
1984 |
GER |
Sv Lauf |
5,0 |
100 |
348 |
|
Kratochvil Vit |
1766 |
CZE |
Tj Namest N. Oslavou |
5,0 |
101 |
97 |
|
Pirverdiyev Agil |
2090 |
AZE |
|
5,0 |
102 |
189 |
|
Sladovnik Tomas |
2003 |
CZE |
Pyrit Pribram |
5,0 |
103 |
188 |
|
Skoda Martin |
2005 |
CZE |
Sokol Bedrichov |
5,0 |
104 |
242 |
|
Cremer Jan Paul |
1942 |
GER |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5,0 |
105 |
146 |
|
Portnoy Matan |
2033 |
ISR |
|
5,0 |
106 |
226 |
|
Beck Moritz |
1954 |
GER |
|
5,0 |
107 |
263 |
|
Ulrich David |
1925 |
CZE |
Tj Auto Skoda Ml. Boleslav |
5,0 |
108 |
227 |
|
Pulpan Jakub |
1954 |
CZE |
Sk 2222 Polabiny |
5,0 |
109 |
253 |
|
Savoglou Nikolaos |
1933 |
GRE |
|
5,0 |
110 |
309 |
|
Hansson Frederik |
1872 |
SWE |
Lunds Ask |
5,0 |
111 |
132 |
|
Brechin Hugh |
2043 |
SCO |
|
5,0 |
112 |
147 |
|
Helfer Remi |
2031 |
FRA |
Vandoeuvre Echecs |
5,0 |
113 |
19 |
|
Maslak Alexander |
2217 |
RUS |
Kaissa |
5,0 |
114 |
131 |
|
Ondras Juraj |
2044 |
SVK |
Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica |
5,0 |
115 |
277 |
|
Pogan Sebastian |
1915 |
GER |
|
5,0 |
116 |
289 |
|
Thumulka Patrick |
1902 |
GER |
Sg Oesede |
5,0 |
117 |
125 |
|
Drozdov Vladimir |
2052 |
RUS |
|
5,0 |
118 |
324 |
|
Yuan Yizheng |
1853 |
GER |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
5,0 |
119 |
225 |
|
Wierum Colin |
1956 |
GER |
Sv Hagen |
5,0 |
120 |
161 |
|
Pfeufer Lion |
2023 |
GER |
Sk Koenig Plauen |
5,0 |
121 |
186 |
|
Petruska Miroslav |
2006 |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Brno |
5,0 |
122 |
68 |
|
Grau Peter |
2122 |
DEN |
Laeseforeningens Skakklub |
5,0 |
123 |
42 |
|
Plesek Jiri |
2164 |
CZE |
Tj Pankrac |
5,0 |
124 |
23 |
FM |
Balenovic Zvonimir |
2202 |
CRO |
Sk Sisak |
5,0 |
125 |
331 |
|
Duessler Stefanie |
1835 |
GER |
Sg Oesede |
5,0 |
126 |
181 |
|
Matejka Vladimir |
2009 |
CZE |
|
5,0 |
127 |
124 |
|
Abramova Yulia |
2052 |
RUS |
|
5,0 |
128 |
163 |
|
Debevec Blaz |
2022 |
SLO |
Sk Komenda |
5,0 |
129 |
122 |
|
Landa Leon |
2053 |
ISR |
|
5,0 |
130 |
292 |
|
Baterdene Damdinbazar |
1898 |
MGL |
Sk Nienberge |
5,0 |
131 |
102 |
WFM |
Aliabusheva Galina |
2085 |
UKR |
|
5,0 |
132 |
91 |
|
Hlavac Rudolf |
2094 |
CZE |
Banik Hexion Sokolov |
5,0 |
133 |
103 |
|
Tichy Stepan |
2085 |
CZE |
Tietz Karlovy Vary |
5,0 |
134 |
143 |
|
Andreoni Giuseppe |
2036 |
ITA |
|
5,0 |
135 |
120 |
|
Baier Herbert |
2054 |
GER |
Sv Ilmmuenster |
5,0 |
136 |
158 |
|
Bicek Richard |
2024 |
CZE |
Tietz Karlovy Vary |
5,0 |
137 |
129 |
|
Biernath Thomas |
2047 |
GER |
Heeper Sk |
5,0 |
138 |
123 |
|
Svoboda Karel |
2053 |
CZE |
Sk Lokomotiva Brno |
5,0 |
139 |
205 |
|
Snappir Eyal |
1983 |
ISR |
|
5,0 |
140 |
66 |
|
Krilov Nikolajs |
2123 |
LAT |
|
5,0 |
141 |
67 |
|
Bochis Julia |
2122 |
GER |
Osg Baden-Baden |
5,0 |
142 |
71 |
|
Mulenko Alexandr |
2114 |
RUS |
Vulkan |
5,0 |
143 |
101 |
|
Beyer Christof |
2087 |
GER |
Sk Koenig Plauen |
5,0 |
144 |
126 |
|
Hiemer Bernd |
2051 |
GER |
Sg Waldkirchen |
5,0 |
145 |
118 |
|
Schulz Michael |
2058 |
GER |
Svm Wilkau-Hasslau (zwickau) |
5,0 |
146 |
109 |
|
Kruljac Petra |
2077 |
CRO |
|
5,0 |
147 |
128 |
|
Havranek Tomas |
2049 |
CZE |
Sk Decin |
5,0 |
148 |
151 |
|
Hahn Florian |
2029 |
GER |
Sk Gruendau |
4,5 |
149 |
185 |
|
Kropman Alexei |
2006 |
GER |
Tus Makkabi Berlin |
4,5 |
150 |
201 |
|
Rosenbaum Vit |
1985 |
CZE |
Sk Zdice |
4,5 |
151 |
192 |
|
Bluebaum Johanna |
1998 |
GER |
Schachverein Koenigsspringer Lemgo |
4,5 |
152 |
251 |
|
Atnilov Michael |
1934 |
ISR |
Petax-Tikva |
4,5 |
153 |
207 |
|
Stitterich Nadine |
1981 |
GER |
Sv Wolfbursch |
4,5 |
154 |
144 |
|
Rouhani Farhad |
2035 |
SWE |
Jaerfaella Ss |
4,5 |
155 |
272 |
|
Stoll Guido |
1917 |
GER |
Sk Ferising |
4,5 |
156 |
187 |
|
Fric Pavel |
2005 |
CZE |
Ks Tietz Karlovy Vary |
4,5 |
157 |
319 |
|
Tran My Linh |
1862 |
GER |
Sc Ladja Rossdorf |
4,5 |
158 |
328 |
|
Marutkins Olegs |
1843 |
LAT |
Riga |
4,5 |
159 |
236 |
|
Fencl Pavel |
1947 |
CZE |
Sk Zdice |
4,5 |
160 |
177 |
|
Krena Bohuslav |
2012 |
CZE |
Sk Kurim |
4,5 |
161 |
216 |
|
Somova Nadezda |
1968 |
LAT |
|
4,5 |
162 |
276 |
|
Balkova Anna |
1915 |
CZE |
Tj Tatran Postorna |
4,5 |
163 |
316 |
|
Orava Aleksandr |
1865 |
EST |
Maletaeht |
4,5 |
164 |
228 |
|
Johansson Linus |
1953 |
SWE |
Limhamns Sk |
4,5 |
165 |
323 |
|
Kassani Sam |
1856 |
SWE |
Sollentuna Sk |
4,5 |
166 |
306 |
|
Sebo Viktor |
1875 |
SVK |
Ksn Bratislava |
4,5 |
167 |
110 |
|
Lucas Michael |
2076 |
GER |
Hamburger Schachklub 1830 |
4,5 |
168 |
326 |
|
Hajek Lukas |
1847 |
SVK |
Sk Doprastav Bratislava |
4,5 |
169 |
74 |
|
Lindgren Philip |
2109 |
SWE |
Limhamns Sk |
4,5 |
170 |
312 |
|
List Tilman |
1867 |
GER |
Sv Osnabrueck |
4,5 |
171 |
175 |
|
Hlavacek Tomas |
2012 |
CZE |
Ks Tietz Karlovy Vary |
4,5 |
172 |
293 |
|
Sternini Cristiano |
1896 |
ITA |
|
4,5 |
173 |
198 |
|
Faerber Eric |
1987 |
GER |
Sc Leinfelden |
4,5 |
174 |
291 |
|
Lokander Martin |
1899 |
SWE |
Jaerfaella Ss |
4,5 |
175 |
142 |
|
Zimmermann Ulrich |
2037 |
GER |
Sk Bebenhausen |
4,5 |
176 |
130 |
|
Dorjkhu Tuvshinbayar |
2046 |
CZE |
Rapid Pardubice |
4,5 |
177 |
127 |
|
Sawicki Nikolaj |
2050 |
POL |
Czarni Wegrow |
4,5 |
178 |
302 |
|
Fransson Angelina |
1881 |
SWE |
Glasrikets Sk |
4,5 |
179 |
166 |
|
Zatko Gregor |
2021 |
SVK |
|
4,5 |
180 |
155 |
|
Langenfeld Olaf |
2026 |
GER |
Sf Fallersleben |
4,5 |
181 |
174 |
|
Hasenbank Dirk |
2012 |
GER |
Union Eimsbuettel |
4,5 |
182 |
318 |
|
Smolik Boris |
1863 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Litvinov |
4,5 |
183 |
32 |
|
Pranizin Gennady |
2180 |
RUS |
Shkola A. Karpova |
4,5 |
184 |
62 |
|
Walter Thomas |
2133 |
GER |
Sc Erlangen 48/88 |
4,5 |
185 |
183 |
|
Splichal Petr |
2008 |
CZE |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
4,5 |
186 |
334 |
|
Heyne Lukas |
1826 |
GER |
Warrel |
4,5 |
187 |
70 |
FM |
Alwaeli Kasib Laith Amier |
2115 |
IRQ |
Uddevalla Ss |
4,5 |
188 |
77 |
|
Moestrup Joern |
2107 |
DEN |
Laeseforeningens Skakklub |
4,5 |
189 |
172 |
|
Cederstam-Barsk Carl |
2017 |
SWE |
Kristallens Sk |
4,5 |
190 |
160 |
|
Jensen Leif |
2023 |
DEN |
Toelloese Skakklub |
4,5 |
191 |
63 |
|
Strekalovski Viktor |
2130 |
RUS |
Ras |
4,5 |
192 |
179 |
|
Fischer Dennis |
2011 |
GER |
|
4,5 |
193 |
45 |
|
Malivanek Jiri |
2162 |
CZE |
Tj So Chrudim |
4,5 |
194 |
145 |
|
Vermirovsky Vlastimil |
2034 |
CZE |
Ask Tatra Koprivnice |
4,5 |
195 |
9 |
|
Suleymanov Salman |
2273 |
AZE |
|
4,5 |
196 |
99 |
|
Adloff Ralf |
2089 |
GER |
Union Eimsbuettel |
4,5 |
197 |
65 |
|
Galvanek Ladislav |
2123 |
SVK |
Central Zilina |
4,5 |
198 |
211 |
|
Flek Vladislav |
1974 |
CZE |
Tj Pankrac |
4,5 |
199 |
136 |
|
Tunger Mario |
2040 |
GER |
Sk Koenig Plauen |
4,5 |
200 |
57 |
|
Huhs Sven |
2136 |
GER |
Sk Hermannsburg |
4,5 |
201 |
203 |
|
Stehlik Jiri |
1984 |
CZE |
Sokol Kolin |
4,5 |
202 |
233 |
|
Segerberg Tomas |
1949 |
SWE |
Sg Narva Berlin |
4,0 |
203 |
261 |
|
Meurer Markus |
1927 |
GER |
|
4,0 |
204 |
266 |
|
Lunn Mathew |
1922 |
ENG |
Southampton University |
4,0 |
205 |
194 |
|
Turcheniac Mariya |
1995 |
RUS |
|
4,0 |
206 |
224 |
|
Nikel Rastislav |
1956 |
SVK |
|
4,0 |
207 |
252 |
|
Iwanziw Niklas |
1933 |
GER |
Sf Neuberg |
4,0 |
208 |
346 |
|
Soyunlu Narmin |
1775 |
AZE |
|
4,0 |
209 |
249 |
|
Bor Tobias |
1936 |
GER |
|
4,0 |
210 |
222 |
|
Schaarschmidt Kay |
1960 |
GER |
Svm Wilkau-Hasslau (zwickau) |
4,0 |
211 |
214 |
|
Ankit Chauhan |
1968 |
IND |
|
4,0 |
212 |
264 |
|
Zemlicka Vit |
1925 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Kobylisy |
4,0 |
213 |
195 |
|
Szudra Heinz-Werner |
1991 |
GER |
Fc St. Pauli |
4,0 |
214 |
284 |
|
Kimerling Martin |
1904 |
SVK |
Ksn Bratislava |
4,0 |
215 |
152 |
|
Vrchotka Josef |
2029 |
CZE |
|
4,0 |
216 |
281 |
|
Kaellen Jonas |
1907 |
SWE |
Lunds Ask |
4,0 |
217 |
294 |
|
Danada Ondrej |
1895 |
SVK |
|
4,0 |
218 |
137 |
|
Jung Gerhard |
2039 |
GER |
Sfr. Erbach |
4,0 |
219 |
245 |
|
Kotrba Matej |
1940 |
CZE |
Tj Slavoj Litomerice |
4,0 |
220 |
265 |
|
Tong Lukas-Fabian-Chuan |
1923 |
GER |
Sc Erlangen 48/88 |
4,0 |
221 |
13 |
|
Iglesias Joachim |
2242 |
FRA |
|
4,0 |
222 |
330 |
|
Panzhina Jekaterina |
1837 |
LAT |
|
4,0 |
223 |
184 |
|
Vondra Lukas |
2007 |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova |
4,0 |
224 |
279 |
|
Vojacek Zdenek |
1910 |
CZE |
Duras Bvk Kralovo Pole |
4,0 |
225 |
311 |
|
Dorn Carina |
1870 |
GER |
Sv Koenigsspringer Braunschweig |
4,0 |
226 |
22 |
|
Karhanek Pavel |
2207 |
CZE |
Vokd Poruba |
4,0 |
227 |
141 |
|
Schulz Anja |
2038 |
GER |
Muldental Wilkau-Hasslau |
4,0 |
228 |
78 |
|
Lorenc Oldrich |
2104 |
CZE |
Stefanydes Policka |
4,0 |
229 |
218 |
|
Bartosova Lucie |
1965 |
CZE |
Tj Jiskra Litomysl |
4,0 |
230 |
170 |
|
Kirste Olaf |
2019 |
GER |
Lok Soemmerda |
4,0 |
231 |
322 |
|
Kolar Daniel |
1857 |
CZE |
Sk Spartak Usti N. L. |
4,0 |
232 |
196 |
|
Bindig Markus |
1990 |
GER |
Svm Wilkau-Hasslau (zwickau) |
4,0 |
233 |
176 |
|
Kashin Yury |
2012 |
RUS |
Permskij |
4,0 |
234 |
332 |
|
Hansch Stephan |
1833 |
GER |
Stendaler Sk |
4,0 |
235 |
329 |
|
Meduna-Jun. Eduard |
1842 |
CZE |
Loko Brno |
4,0 |
236 |
317 |
|
Maly Antonin |
1864 |
CZE |
Zce Plzen |
4,0 |
237 |
299 |
|
Brank Bine |
1891 |
SLO |
Sk Komenda |
4,0 |
238 |
81 |
|
Chmelik Jiri |
2102 |
CZE |
Tj Sszs Ltvinov |
4,0 |
239 |
113 |
|
Dzubasz Tino |
2067 |
GER |
|
4,0 |
240 |
220 |
|
Green Per |
1960 |
SWE |
Kamraterna Trollhatan |
4,0 |
241 |
24 |
|
Willim Michael |
2202 |
GER |
|
4,0 |
242 |
212 |
|
Kazennova Daria |
1972 |
RUS |
Debjut |
4,0 |
243 |
159 |
|
Janssen Volker |
2024 |
GER |
Sk Ricklingen |
4,0 |
244 |
273 |
|
Boes Christoph |
1916 |
GER |
Sg Pang/Rosenheim |
4,0 |
245 |
156 |
|
Naftalin Solomon |
2026 |
ISR |
Rubinstein |
4,0 |
246 |
106 |
|
Cermak Michal |
2080 |
CZE |
Joly Lysa Nad Labem |
4,0 |
247 |
190 |
|
Schoen Rudolf |
2002 |
GER |
Sc Windischeschenbach |
3,5 |
248 |
237 |
|
Holvason Roman |
1947 |
EST |
Vabaettur |
3,5 |
249 |
345 |
|
Van Akkeren Arno |
1790 |
NED |
Sk Nordhorn-Blanke |
3,5 |
250 |
278 |
|
Maeder Hans Juergen |
1911 |
GER |
|
3,5 |
251 |
285 |
|
Smejkal Josef |
1904 |
CZE |
Tj Autoskoda Ml. Boleslav |
3,5 |
252 |
304 |
|
Koop Thorben |
1880 |
GER |
Sv Lingen |
3,5 |
253 |
271 |
|
Sanchit Chauhan |
1917 |
IND |
|
3,5 |
254 |
255 |
|
Ivekovic Ivana |
1932 |
CRO |
|
3,5 |
255 |
197 |
|
Schaar Andreas |
1990 |
GER |
Norhorn-Blanke V. 1955 E.V. |
3,5 |
256 |
296 |
|
Ni Polina |
1895 |
LAT |
|
3,5 |
257 |
246 |
|
Simmerl Stefan |
1940 |
GER |
Sc Windischeschenbach |
3,5 |
258 |
250 |
|
Brukhtiy Vasiliy |
1936 |
RUS |
Petrosian Moskva |
3,5 |
259 |
288 |
|
Chlad Lukas |
1902 |
CZE |
Ssk Hermanova Hut/Tj Dioss Nyrany |
3,5 |
260 |
270 |
|
Kraus Ondrej |
1917 |
CZE |
Rapid Pardubice |
3,5 |
261 |
162 |
|
Svoboda Ivo |
2023 |
CZE |
Tj Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou |
3,5 |
262 |
308 |
|
Hnilicka Michal |
1873 |
CZE |
Sokol Rudice |
3,5 |
263 |
347 |
|
Khasanov Zafar |
1766 |
RUS |
Petrosian |
3,5 |
264 |
167 |
|
Christensen Henrik |
2020 |
DEN |
Haslev |
3,5 |
265 |
229 |
|
Macek Kamil |
1953 |
CZE |
Tj Bohemia Podebrady |
3,5 |
266 |
352 |
|
Serdjuks Makss |
1646 |
LAT |
|
3,5 |
267 |
325 |
|
Beranek Ondrej |
1852 |
CZE |
Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
3,5 |
268 |
298 |
|
Kovar Jan |
1893 |
CZE |
Sokol Udlice |
3,5 |
269 |
300 |
|
Nemec Otakar |
1890 |
CZE |
Sk Lipa |
3,5 |
270 |
235 |
|
Rogalski Krzysztof |
1948 |
POL |
Lks Szach - Centrum Lodz |
3,5 |
271 |
199 |
|
Frayssinet Frank |
1987 |
FRA |
Evry Grand Roque |
3,5 |
272 |
223 |
|
Hoerr Christian |
1959 |
GER |
Sk Koenig Plauen |
3,5 |
273 |
232 |
|
Sawlin Leonid |
1950 |
GER |
|
3,5 |
274 |
301 |
|
Kompe Joerg |
1885 |
GER |
Sv Empor Erfurt |
3,5 |
275 |
202 |
|
Weyers Guido |
1985 |
GER |
Sc Weisse Dame |
3,5 |
276 |
335 |
|
Miculka David |
1826 |
CZE |
Tj Namest Nad Oslavou |
3,5 |
277 |
258 |
|
Roehrkasten Reinhard |
1931 |
GER |
Sc Stadthagen |
3,5 |
278 |
290 |
|
Salentiny Eric |
1901 |
LUX |
|
3,5 |
279 |
337 |
|
Mikes Jan |
1817 |
CZE |
Sk Spartak Usti N.L. |
3,5 |
280 |
164 |
|
Pukl Rostislav |
2022 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Bzenec |
3,5 |
281 |
191 |
|
Kozlowski Thierry |
2001 |
FRA |
|
3,5 |
282 |
104 |
|
Tserendorj Batsaikhan |
2084 |
USA |
Monchess |
3,5 |
283 |
241 |
|
Bernstine Tomer |
1944 |
ISR |
|
3,5 |
284 |
213 |
|
Holzmann-Ekholm Alexander |
1970 |
SWE |
Majornas Ss |
3,5 |
285 |
215 |
|
Petrun Milan |
1968 |
CZE |
Tj Lanskroun |
3,5 |
286 |
314 |
|
Reichel Tomas |
1866 |
CZE |
Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
3,5 |
287 |
231 |
|
Pekurin Yury |
1952 |
ISR |
Rishon-Le-Cion |
3,5 |
288 |
209 |
|
Alarik Martin |
1977 |
SWE |
Sk Rockaden |
3,5 |
289 |
338 |
|
Madera Stanislav |
1816 |
CZE |
|
3,5 |
290 |
259 |
|
Vymetal Milan |
1930 |
CZE |
Mks Holesov |
3,5 |
291 |
107 |
|
Sladek Vladislav |
2080 |
CZE |
Sk 64 Brno |
3,5 |
292 |
257 |
|
Riesner Daniel |
1932 |
GER |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica |
3,5 |
293 |
180 |
|
Lacina Filip |
2010 |
CZE |
Sk Sokol Vysehrad |
3,5 |
294 |
234 |
|
Freiman Mark |
1948 |
ISR |
|
3,5 |
295 |
79 |
|
Pacifico Nicola |
2104 |
FRA |
|
3,5 |
296 |
210 |
|
Voelz Stephan |
1977 |
GER |
Svm Wilkau-Hasslau (zwickau) |
3,5 |
297 |
148 |
|
Lukovski Lev |
2031 |
GER |
Beshemesh |
3,5 |
298 |
135 |
|
Luban Peter |
2040 |
GER |
Sk Koenig Plauen |
3,5 |
299 |
37 |
|
Vojtech Jaroslav |
2171 |
CZE |
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem |
3,5 |
300 |
154 |
|
Vogel Alfred |
2027 |
GER |
Esv Lok Soemmerda |
3,5 |
301 |
217 |
|
Bohman Leif |
1967 |
SWE |
Vaenersborg Ss |
3,5 |
302 |
247 |
|
Hacaperka Michal |
1938 |
CZE |
Ddm Praha 6 |
3,0 |
303 |
297 |
|
Hansch Karsten |
1893 |
GER |
Stendaler Sk |
3,0 |
304 |
280 |
|
Horyna Josef |
1909 |
CZE |
Sokol Vrsovice |
3,0 |
305 |
307 |
|
Sosovicka Matej |
1875 |
SVK |
Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves |
3,0 |
306 |
315 |
|
Al-Kaabi Abdulla Salem |
1865 |
UAE |
|
3,0 |
307 |
268 |
|
Najman Jan |
1919 |
CZE |
Sk Sobotka 2009 |
3,0 |
308 |
248 |
|
Schuetz Peter |
1937 |
SVK |
|
3,0 |
309 |
336 |
|
Richards John |
1822 |
MLT |
|
3,0 |
310 |
256 |
|
Preiser Henrik |
1932 |
CZE |
Unex Unicov |
3,0 |
311 |
341 |
|
Matusu Dalibor |
1809 |
CZE |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
3,0 |
312 |
100 |
|
Mares Petr |
2089 |
CZE |
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
3,0 |
313 |
133 |
|
Fiala Zdenek |
2043 |
CZE |
Sk Sklo Bohemia Svetla N.S. |
3,0 |
314 |
238 |
|
Ribkinskis Tomas |
1947 |
LAT |
|
3,0 |
315 |
200 |
WFM |
Dacalor Aurelie |
1986 |
FRA |
|
3,0 |
316 |
140 |
|
Rumjantsev Jevgeni |
2038 |
EST |
Vabaettur |
3,0 |
317 |
150 |
|
Puskar Jan |
2030 |
SVK |
Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica |
3,0 |
318 |
169 |
WFM |
Kalashnikova Larisa |
2019 |
RUS |
Orienta |
3,0 |
319 |
171 |
|
Postupa Martin |
2018 |
CZE |
Joly Lysa N/L |
3,0 |
320 |
206 |
|
Kessler Marcel |
1982 |
GER |
|
3,0 |
321 |
243 |
|
Kozhevnikov Ivan |
1942 |
RUS |
|
2,5 |
322 |
260 |
|
Feldheim Jonas |
1928 |
GER |
Sc Ansbach |
2,5 |
323 |
267 |
|
Madlo-Thiess Franziska |
1922 |
GER |
Sf Gerresheim 1986 E.V. |
2,5 |
324 |
274 |
|
Jacobsen Mads-Holger |
1916 |
DEN |
|
2,5 |
325 |
321 |
|
Roller Paul |
1858 |
LUX |
|
2,5 |
326 |
286 |
|
Stukheil Martin |
1904 |
CZE |
Sk Sklo Bohemia Svetla N.S. |
2,5 |
327 |
269 |
|
Voelz Michael |
1919 |
GER |
Svm Wilkau-Hasslau (zwickau) |
2,5 |
328 |
193 |
|
Zeman Sen. Arnost |
1997 |
CZE |
Stefanydes Policka |
2,5 |
329 |
39 |
WFM |
Choisy Mathilde |
2168 |
FRA |
|
2,5 |
330 |
313 |
|
Prazak Matous |
1866 |
CZE |
Jiskra Rmsk Novy Bydzov |
2,5 |
331 |
283 |
|
Matulinski Uwe |
1906 |
GER |
Sc Stadthagen |
2,5 |
332 |
295 |
|
Kosina Vladimir |
1895 |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Brno |
2,5 |
333 |
327 |
|
Erikstad Olav Aage |
1844 |
NOR |
Akademisk Sjakklubb |
2,5 |
334 |
240 |
|
Nguyen Minh Thuy |
1945 |
GER |
Usg Chemnitz |
2,5 |
335 |
254 |
|
Grabovets Nadezhda |
1932 |
RUS |
|
2,5 |
336 |
349 |
|
Saal Hilkka |
1744 |
GER |
Sk Lehrte |
2,5 |
337 |
339 |
|
Fell Fabian |
1814 |
GER |
|
2,5 |
338 |
343 |
|
Gravite Julija |
1805 |
LAT |
Daugmale |
2,5 |
339 |
351 |
|
Barrish Daniel |
1683 |
RSA |
Western Province |
2,5 |
340 |
350 |
|
Walid Anwar |
1719 |
UAE |
|
2,5 |
341 |
239 |
|
Kanceljak Dalia |
1945 |
CRO |
Rijeka |
2,5 |
342 |
333 |
|
Barna Mandy |
1826 |
GER |
Sv Motor Eberswalde E.V. |
2,5 |
343 |
342 |
|
Ruzicka Tomas |
1809 |
CZE |
Ddm Pisek |
2,0 |
344 |
310 |
|
Issa Mohamed |
1871 |
UAE |
|
2,0 |
345 |
344 |
|
Schmidt Karsten-Ruediger |
1802 |
GER |
Sk Hermannsburg |
2,0 |
346 |
340 |
|
Hajsman Ladislav |
1811 |
CZE |
Karlovarsky Sk Tietz |
2,0 |
347 |
275 |
|
Mages Steffen |
1916 |
GER |
Sk Schwaebisch Hall |
2,0 |
348 |
305 |
|
Dahlstedt Frans |
1879 |
SWE |
Schack 08 |
1,5 |
349 |
303 |
|
Cervinka Vladimir |
1880 |
CZE |
Spartak Rokytnice |
1,5 |
350 |
287 |
|
Skokan Frantisek |
1903 |
CZE |
|
1,5 |
351 |
282 |
|
Kyas Michael |
1907 |
GER |
Svg Salzgitter |
1,0 |
352 |
219 |
|
Tejkal Jiri |
1961 |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Praha |
0,0 |