Poř. |
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
FED |
Klub |
Body |
1 |
2 |
GM |
Talla Vladimir |
2476 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub GEOFIN Ostrava |
8,0 |
2 |
3 |
IM |
Neuman Petr |
2469 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
7,5 |
3 |
4 |
GM |
Vokac Marek |
2458 |
CZE |
1. Novoborsky SK |
7,5 |
4 |
8 |
IM |
Plischki Sebastian |
2374 |
GER |
|
7,5 |
5 |
16 |
FM |
Vrana Frantisek |
2295 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
7,5 |
6 |
19 |
IM |
Pesotskyi Vitalii |
2266 |
UKR |
|
7,5 |
7 |
13 |
FM |
Cerveny Martin |
2318 |
CZE |
2222 SK Polabiny |
7,5 |
8 |
7 |
FM |
Jurcik Martin |
2382 |
SVK |
SK Caissa Cadca |
7,0 |
9 |
9 |
FM |
Bontempi Piero |
2358 |
ITA |
|
7,0 |
10 |
11 |
FM |
Kuchynka Lukas |
2343 |
CZE |
Tatran Litovel |
7,0 |
11 |
15 |
|
Hrabusa Matej |
2296 |
SVK |
Liptovska sachova skola |
7,0 |
12 |
18 |
|
Caletka Radomir |
2287 |
CZE |
Slezan Opava |
7,0 |
13 |
6 |
|
Bazant Petr Jr. |
2403 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
7,0 |
14 |
1 |
IM |
Jurcik Marian |
2484 |
SVK |
SK Caissa Cadca |
7,0 |
15 |
5 |
IM |
Zpevak Pavel |
2410 |
CZE |
Tatran Litovel |
7,0 |
16 |
20 |
|
Roubalik Jakub |
2262 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
7,0 |
17 |
26 |
FM |
Novotny Michal |
2237 |
CZE |
2222 SK Polabiny |
7,0 |
18 |
17 |
|
Brokken Dennis |
2290 |
NED |
|
7,0 |
19 |
14 |
FM |
Vilaisarn Akkhavanh |
2300 |
FRA |
|
7,0 |
20 |
22 |
|
Gasa Andrej |
2258 |
SVK |
SK Senica |
6,5 |
21 |
24 |
|
Humeau Cyril |
2244 |
FRA |
|
6,5 |
22 |
10 |
IM |
Kireev Aleksei |
2355 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
23 |
27 |
IM |
Volodin Viktor |
2222 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
24 |
51 |
|
Cajka Tibor |
2067 |
SVK |
Sk Osuske |
6,5 |
25 |
34 |
|
Travnicek Petr |
2166 |
CZE |
SK Hodonin |
6,5 |
26 |
12 |
|
Jurasek Miroslav |
2322 |
CZE |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem |
6,5 |
27 |
36 |
|
Senkyr Martin |
2153 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
6,5 |
28 |
79 |
|
Volcik Ludek |
1943 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
6,5 |
29 |
39 |
|
Rotoni Matteo |
2148 |
ITA |
|
6,5 |
30 |
21 |
|
Vlasak Lukas |
2260 |
CZE |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
6,5 |
31 |
42 |
|
Cizinsky Petr |
2141 |
CZE |
2222 SK Polabiny |
6,5 |
32 |
73 |
|
Geronimi Pierre-Francois |
1974 |
FRA |
|
6,5 |
33 |
44 |
|
Jakubek Peter |
2113 |
SVK |
SKS Dubnica n/V |
6,5 |
34 |
45 |
|
Gabriel Adam |
2100 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
6,5 |
35 |
23 |
|
Moloney Nicholas R |
2247 |
ENG |
|
6,0 |
36 |
35 |
|
Fiala Vaclav |
2161 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
6,0 |
37 |
55 |
|
Bacak Ml. Petr |
2038 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
6,0 |
38 |
46 |
|
Bakalar Jan |
2093 |
SVK |
TJ SLOVAN Rajecke Teplice |
6,0 |
39 |
66 |
|
Skoda Martin |
2005 |
CZE |
Sokol Bedrichov |
6,0 |
40 |
70 |
|
Smid Jan |
1979 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
6,0 |
41 |
62 |
|
Pukl Rostislav |
2022 |
CZE |
Sokol Bzenec |
6,0 |
42 |
30 |
|
Valenta Vit |
2179 |
CZE |
T.J. Sokol Sumperk |
6,0 |
43 |
60 |
|
Pardy Martin |
2032 |
CZE |
Slezan Opava |
6,0 |
44 |
33 |
|
Cip Dalibor |
2166 |
CZE |
OREL Orechov |
6,0 |
45 |
37 |
FM |
Mikulas Dusan |
2149 |
SVK |
TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava |
6,0 |
46 |
38 |
|
Sojka Ales |
2149 |
CZE |
MKS Holesov |
6,0 |
47 |
64 |
|
Knotek Josef |
2015 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
6,0 |
48 |
91 |
|
Blahynka Martin |
1893 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
6,0 |
49 |
56 |
|
Uricar Zdenek |
2038 |
CZE |
TJ SK Veseli n/M |
6,0 |
50 |
84 |
|
Zemlicka Vit |
1925 |
CZE |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
6,0 |
51 |
47 |
|
Horsak Jan |
2089 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
52 |
43 |
|
Dvoulety Pavel |
2135 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
53 |
31 |
|
Koutny Petr |
2174 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
5,5 |
54 |
28 |
|
Vyparina Matej |
2192 |
SVK |
TJ Mladost Zilina |
5,5 |
55 |
92 |
|
Fusek Lukas |
1887 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
56 |
25 |
|
Uricar Jakub |
2240 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
57 |
63 |
|
Van Loy Rick |
2019 |
NED |
|
5,5 |
58 |
41 |
|
Cannon Richard J |
2145 |
ENG |
|
5,5 |
59 |
29 |
|
Foglia Maurizio |
2187 |
ITA |
|
5,5 |
60 |
32 |
|
Kapusta Petr |
2173 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
61 |
40 |
|
Zavadil Michal |
2145 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
5,5 |
62 |
87 |
|
Rafaja Marek |
1907 |
CZE |
MKS Holesov |
5,5 |
63 |
139 |
|
Lorenc David |
1554 |
CZE |
SK Line |
5,5 |
64 |
96 |
|
Harvan Richard |
1877 |
SVK |
SO TJ Slavia UPJS Kosice |
5,5 |
65 |
65 |
|
Mouryc Tomas |
2006 |
CZE |
Sokol Bedrichov |
5,5 |
66 |
86 |
|
Vecera Petr |
1924 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
67 |
102 |
|
Hajek Lukas |
1847 |
SVK |
SK Doprastav Bratislava |
5,5 |
68 |
57 |
|
Krizek Frantisek |
2036 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
69 |
119 |
|
Strnad Ondrej |
1747 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
5,5 |
70 |
82 |
|
Smid Jan Sen. |
1931 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
71 |
97 |
|
Naplava Petr |
1873 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
72 |
74 |
|
Dungl Martin |
1972 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
73 |
68 |
|
Stehlik Jiri |
1984 |
CZE |
Sokol Kolin |
5,5 |
74 |
75 |
|
Palka Miroslav |
1956 |
SVK |
SK Senica |
5,5 |
75 |
76 |
|
Machalik Marek |
1950 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
76 |
67 |
|
Jagerflod Kent |
1998 |
SWE |
|
5,5 |
77 |
53 |
|
Jurcisin Imrich |
2056 |
SVK |
SO TJ Slavia UPJS Kosice |
5,5 |
78 |
158 |
|
Nemec Radek |
1588 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
79 |
118 |
|
Phamova Xuan Mai |
1750 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
5,5 |
80 |
93 |
|
Dunne Paul |
1882 |
IRL |
|
5,5 |
81 |
72 |
|
Kolomaznikova Barbora |
1974 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
5,5 |
82 |
81 |
|
Sanak Frantisek |
1941 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
83 |
95 |
|
Hrdina Robin |
1878 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
5,0 |
84 |
98 |
|
Dobes Vojtech |
1860 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
85 |
52 |
|
Rakay Kvetoslav |
2059 |
SVK |
SKS Dubnica n/V |
5,0 |
86 |
54 |
|
Pavlicek Petr |
2039 |
CZE |
SK Loko Praha |
5,0 |
87 |
104 |
|
Le Razavet Yannick |
1837 |
FRA |
|
5,0 |
88 |
136 |
|
Gasa Patrik |
1607 |
SVK |
SK Osuske |
5,0 |
89 |
116 |
|
Skocik Marek |
1768 |
CZE |
SK Dubnany o.s. |
5,0 |
90 |
89 |
|
Plicka Jiri |
1899 |
CZE |
SK Holdia DP Praha |
5,0 |
91 |
99 |
|
Naplava Pavel |
1859 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,0 |
92 |
49 |
|
Rafaja Marek |
2079 |
CZE |
MKS Holesov |
5,0 |
93 |
144 |
|
Svitak Josef |
1905 |
CZE |
Sokol Slavicin |
5,0 |
94 |
115 |
|
Zpevakova Jana |
1768 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
95 |
83 |
|
Vymetal Milan |
1930 |
CZE |
MKS Holesov |
5,0 |
96 |
88 |
|
Janas Vladimir |
1902 |
CZE |
SK Horacek-Sudomerice |
5,0 |
97 |
48 |
|
Blaha Petr |
2086 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
98 |
142 |
|
Fuskova Martina |
1504 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
99 |
108 |
|
Mc Aleenan Charles |
1805 |
SCO |
|
5,0 |
100 |
133 |
|
Fridrich Vaclav |
1626 |
CZE |
Fatra-Slavia |
5,0 |
101 |
110 |
|
Volcik Stanislav |
1784 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,0 |
102 |
103 |
|
Dolnak Michal |
1844 |
SVK |
SK Krasnany |
4,5 |
103 |
94 |
|
Pfeffer Erik |
1880 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,5 |
104 |
80 |
|
Gil Ludovic |
1942 |
FRA |
|
4,5 |
105 |
59 |
|
Plasek Radim |
2033 |
CZE |
TJ Bojkovice |
4,5 |
106 |
159 |
|
Borufka Roman |
1575 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
107 |
50 |
|
Rajnys Vladimir |
2078 |
CZE |
QCC Ceske Budejovice, sportovni klu |
4,5 |
108 |
85 |
|
Orsoni Jean-Philippe |
1925 |
FRA |
|
4,5 |
109 |
163 |
|
Filip Vojtech |
1534 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
4,5 |
110 |
146 |
|
Vicar Lubomir |
1764 |
CZE |
TJ SK Veseli n/M |
4,5 |
111 |
129 |
|
Palasek Jan |
1689 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,5 |
112 |
58 |
|
Macura Emil |
2033 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
4,5 |
113 |
77 |
|
Fragnaud Jean-Guy |
1947 |
FRA |
|
4,5 |
114 |
107 |
|
Janousek Roman |
1809 |
CZE |
SK Rapid Praha |
4,5 |
115 |
121 |
|
Sepesi Samuel |
1732 |
SVK |
SO TJ Slavia UPJS Kosice |
4,5 |
116 |
69 |
|
Kanos Jozef |
1983 |
SVK |
SK Orlova Pohorela |
4,5 |
117 |
124 |
|
Bocek Tadeas |
1711 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
4,5 |
118 |
90 |
|
Erdelyi Michael |
1895 |
SVK |
SK Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislava |
4,5 |
119 |
150 |
|
Simonik Adam |
1657 |
CZE |
TJ SK Veseli n/M |
4,5 |
120 |
169 |
|
Budikova Katerina |
1477 |
CZE |
Sokol Bustehrad |
4,5 |
121 |
131 |
|
Kozusek Daniel |
1637 |
CZE |
Sachova skola Panda Rychnov nad Kne |
4,5 |
122 |
126 |
|
Richterova Natasa |
1702 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
4,5 |
123 |
162 |
|
Jelinek Lukas |
1538 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
4,5 |
124 |
145 |
|
Vlcko Tomas |
1817 |
CZE |
SK Hodonin |
4,0 |
125 |
61 |
|
Kasik Jiri |
2026 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
4,0 |
126 |
106 |
|
Volcik Stanislav Sen. |
1821 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,0 |
127 |
71 |
|
Ludvicek Josef |
1975 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,0 |
128 |
111 |
|
Chury Petr |
1782 |
CZE |
KK-SK Osvetimany |
4,0 |
129 |
130 |
|
Lescop Etienne |
1656 |
FRA |
|
4,0 |
130 |
122 |
|
Pfeffer Dominik |
1728 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,0 |
131 |
160 |
|
Hrdlicka Vaclav |
1567 |
CZE |
SK Line |
4,0 |
132 |
149 |
|
Lapcik Vaclav |
1723 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
133 |
154 |
|
Janska Petr |
1609 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,0 |
134 |
147 |
|
Mostek Jan |
1745 |
CZE |
TJ Vlcnov |
4,0 |
135 |
117 |
|
Zavadilova Karolina |
1756 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
4,0 |
136 |
137 |
|
Stuchly Ondrej |
1596 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
137 |
155 |
|
Rucka Pavel |
1606 |
CZE |
SO Kunovice |
4,0 |
138 |
152 |
|
Navratil Marek |
1641 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,0 |
139 |
105 |
|
Oharek Vlastimil |
1835 |
CZE |
TJ Vlcnov |
4,0 |
140 |
120 |
|
Foukal Zdenek |
1736 |
CZE |
|
4,0 |
141 |
78 |
|
Janek Jiri |
1945 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
4,0 |
142 |
141 |
|
Konecny Otto |
1521 |
CZE |
Loko Uhersky Ostroh |
4,0 |
143 |
153 |
|
Mostek Frantisek |
1626 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
144 |
138 |
|
Stefanik Richard |
1567 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
145 |
168 |
|
Zeman Radek |
1491 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
4,0 |
146 |
100 |
|
Vanhara Petr |
1859 |
CZE |
TJ Bojkovice |
4,0 |
147 |
148 |
|
Schondorf Josef |
1727 |
CZE |
SK Horacek-Sudomerice |
4,0 |
148 |
157 |
|
Palka Bronislav |
1601 |
CZE |
Spartak Uhersky Brod |
3,5 |
149 |
132 |
|
Mrkus Frantisek |
1636 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
150 |
109 |
|
Glacner Karel |
1795 |
CZE |
SK Bystrc Oilers |
3,5 |
151 |
135 |
|
Filip Lukas |
1612 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
3,5 |
152 |
113 |
|
Vranova Jarmila |
1778 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
153 |
166 |
|
Studnicka Patrik |
1502 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
3,5 |
154 |
171 |
|
Hofman Oskar |
1414 |
CZE |
2222 SK Polabiny |
3,5 |
155 |
151 |
|
Mikulastik Jiri |
1647 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
156 |
164 |
|
Nemecky Jan |
1530 |
CZE |
SK Cesky Krumlov |
3,5 |
157 |
173 |
|
Blechova Lenka |
1388 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
158 |
128 |
|
Geronimi Didier |
1695 |
FRA |
|
3,5 |
159 |
178 |
|
Scheichenost Michal |
1250 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
3,5 |
160 |
176 |
|
Vecera Pavel |
1333 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
3,5 |
161 |
174 |
|
Kladnak Martin |
1374 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
3,0 |
162 |
182 |
|
Hastik Petr |
0 |
CZE |
|
3,0 |
163 |
170 |
|
Chlebek Jan |
1436 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
3,0 |
164 |
134 |
|
Gil Jean-Jacques |
1620 |
FRA |
|
3,0 |
165 |
127 |
|
Geronimi Paul-Antoine |
1696 |
FRA |
|
3,0 |
166 |
140 |
|
Chura Petra |
1540 |
CZE |
KK-SK Osvetimany |
3,0 |
167 |
125 |
|
Pikner Jindrich |
1704 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,0 |
168 |
156 |
|
Cesanek Jaroslav |
1604 |
CZE |
SK Medvedi Zvole |
3,0 |
169 |
175 |
|
Nemec Pavel |
1353 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,0 |
170 |
172 |
|
Zidek Daniel |
1389 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
3,0 |
171 |
181 |
|
Sedlacik Martin |
1000 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,0 |
172 |
167 |
|
Siml Oldrich |
1494 |
CZE |
SK Line |
3,0 |
173 |
161 |
|
Zatloukal Jakub |
1539 |
CZE |
Fatra-Slavia |
2,5 |
174 |
114 |
|
Rolny Jozef |
1769 |
SVK |
TJ SLOVAN Rajecke Teplice |
2,5 |
175 |
123 |
|
Strnad Radek |
1724 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
2,5 |
176 |
101 |
|
Stana Marek |
1851 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
2,5 |
177 |
165 |
|
Lanc Jan |
1502 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
2,0 |
178 |
143 |
|
Bouda Miloslav |
1462 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
2,0 |
179 |
180 |
|
Nekarda Jan |
1100 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
1,5 |
180 |
179 |
|
Krivak Tomas |
1100 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
1,5 |
181 |
177 |
|
Polisensky Jan |
1250 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
0,0 |
182 |
112 |
|
none |
0 |
|
|
0,0 |