por. |
št.č. |
|
Meno |
Rtg |
FED |
Klub |
body |
1 |
3 |
IM |
Zilka Stepan |
2517 |
CZE |
1. Novoborsky SK |
8,5 |
2 |
1 |
GM |
Kislinsky Alexey |
2551 |
CZE |
SK Slavia Orlova |
8,0 |
3 |
6 |
IM |
Neuman Petr |
2476 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
7,5 |
4 |
7 |
GM |
Lechtynsky Jiri |
2379 |
CZE |
SK AD Jicin |
7,5 |
5 |
9 |
|
Svoboda Vaclav |
2364 |
CZE |
SK OAZA Praha |
7,5 |
6 |
4 |
GM |
Krejci Jan |
2503 |
CZE |
Tatran Litovel |
7,0 |
7 |
5 |
IM |
Bernasek Jan |
2487 |
CZE |
SK Rapid Pardubice |
7,0 |
8 |
2 |
GM |
Simantsev Mikhail |
2526 |
UKR |
|
7,0 |
9 |
12 |
IM |
Jasny Stanislav |
2308 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
7,0 |
10 |
14 |
|
Gasa Andrej |
2262 |
SVK |
SK Osuske |
7,0 |
11 |
13 |
FM |
Vrana Frantisek |
2262 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
7,0 |
12 |
11 |
FM |
Certek Pavel |
2321 |
SVK |
SK Doprastav Bratislava |
7,0 |
13 |
10 |
IM |
Kireev Aleksei |
2345 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
14 |
37 |
|
Sulek Viliam |
2039 |
SVK |
SK Slovan Bratislava |
6,5 |
15 |
25 |
|
Vavruska Antonin |
2140 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
6,5 |
16 |
42 |
|
Zemlicka Vit |
2010 |
CZE |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
6,5 |
17 |
28 |
|
Horsak Jan |
2112 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
6,5 |
18 |
29 |
FM |
Mikulas Dusan |
2112 |
SVK |
TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava |
6,5 |
19 |
31 |
|
Blaha Petr |
2088 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
6,5 |
20 |
18 |
|
Rabatin Jakub |
2199 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
6,0 |
21 |
47 |
|
Kolomaznikova Barbora |
1995 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
6,0 |
22 |
8 |
IM |
Klima Lukas |
2372 |
CZE |
SK Slavoj Poruba |
6,0 |
23 |
22 |
|
Cajka Tibor |
2168 |
SVK |
SK Osuske |
6,0 |
24 |
32 |
|
Pribila Gerhard |
2079 |
SVK |
SK Nafta Gbely |
6,0 |
25 |
26 |
|
Splichal Stanislav |
2128 |
CZE |
TJ Ostrava |
6,0 |
26 |
34 |
|
Simek Jiri |
2067 |
CZE |
SK Slavoj Poruba |
6,0 |
27 |
21 |
|
Fiala Vaclav |
2172 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
28 |
20 |
|
Koutny Petr |
2177 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
5,5 |
29 |
38 |
|
Kozel Jiri |
2024 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
5,5 |
30 |
90 |
|
Pribyl Radek |
1713 |
CZE |
SK Tetcice |
5,5 |
31 |
19 |
|
Shanel Jaroslav |
2191 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
32 |
27 |
|
Vrtal Jaroslav |
2126 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
33 |
16 |
IM |
Volodin Viktor |
2205 |
RUS |
|
5,5 |
34 |
23 |
|
Kapusta Petr |
2168 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
35 |
24 |
|
Dvoulety Pavel |
2159 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
36 |
51 |
|
Vecera Petr |
1986 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
37 |
33 |
|
Beran Petr |
2076 |
CZE |
TJ Slovan Havirov |
5,5 |
38 |
61 |
|
Svoboda Matej |
1934 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
5,5 |
39 |
49 |
|
Dungl Martin |
1991 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
40 |
30 |
WFM |
Mareckova Martina |
2089 |
CZE |
Sachova skola Panda Rychnov nad Kne |
5,5 |
41 |
36 |
|
Rajnys Vladimir |
2039 |
CZE |
SK Cesky Krumlov |
5,5 |
42 |
43 |
|
Stehlik Jiri |
2007 |
CZE |
Sokol Kolin |
5,5 |
43 |
56 |
|
Stana Marek |
1946 |
CZE |
TJ Vlcnov |
5,5 |
44 |
67 |
|
Gasa Patrik |
1900 |
SVK |
SK Osuske |
5,5 |
45 |
17 |
|
Uricar Jakub |
2203 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
46 |
52 |
|
Fusek Lukas |
1978 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
47 |
59 |
|
Kucera Michal |
1940 |
SVK |
UKSUP Bratislava |
5,5 |
48 |
84 |
|
Palasek Jan |
1757 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
49 |
58 |
|
Machalik Marek |
1941 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
50 |
60 |
|
Sanak Frantisek |
1940 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
51 |
45 |
|
Bacak Ml. Petr |
2004 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
5,0 |
52 |
71 |
|
Janas Vladimir |
1869 |
CZE |
Sk Horacek-Sudomerice |
5,0 |
53 |
91 |
|
Jandl Vojtech |
1713 |
CZE |
SK Revnice |
5,0 |
54 |
72 |
|
Simonik Adam |
1865 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,0 |
55 |
15 |
|
Karhanek Pavel |
2208 |
CZE |
VOKD Poruba |
5,0 |
56 |
35 |
|
Volcik Ludek |
2049 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,0 |
57 |
46 |
|
Uricar Zdenek |
2002 |
CZE |
TJ SK Veseli n/M |
5,0 |
58 |
62 |
|
Berger Patrik |
1918 |
SVK |
SK Skalica |
5,0 |
59 |
44 |
|
Balazec Ludovit |
2004 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
5,0 |
60 |
70 |
|
Palka Martin |
1873 |
SVK |
SK Senica |
5,0 |
61 |
78 |
|
Paulik Martin |
1828 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno. |
5,0 |
62 |
66 |
|
Burda Josef |
1901 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
63 |
63 |
|
Chromik Tomas |
1913 |
CZE |
Beskydska sachova skola o.s. |
5,0 |
64 |
54 |
|
Zacik Anton |
1962 |
SVK |
KS Pezinok |
5,0 |
65 |
40 |
|
Zakoucka Adela |
2020 |
CZE |
SK AD Jicin |
5,0 |
66 |
41 |
|
Krizek Frantisek |
2014 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
5,0 |
67 |
57 |
|
Palka Miroslav |
1944 |
SVK |
SK Senica |
5,0 |
68 |
73 |
|
Vanhara Petr |
1857 |
CZE |
TJ Bojkovice |
5,0 |
69 |
105 |
|
Sedlacik Martin |
1542 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
70 |
101 |
|
Pipiska Adam |
1584 |
SVK |
SK Osuske |
5,0 |
71 |
77 |
|
Navratil Marek |
1837 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
4,5 |
72 |
53 |
|
Smid Jan |
1963 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
73 |
50 |
|
Bacak Petr St. |
1986 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
4,5 |
74 |
94 |
|
Schondorf Josef |
1682 |
CZE |
SK Hodonin |
4,5 |
75 |
96 |
|
Stuchly Ondrej |
1647 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
76 |
55 |
|
Kotyza Bohumil |
1947 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou |
4,5 |
77 |
39 |
|
Pribyl Rene |
2023 |
CZE |
SK Bystrc Oilers |
4,5 |
78 |
81 |
|
Vicar Lubomir |
1814 |
CZE |
TJ SK Veseli n/M |
4,5 |
79 |
74 |
|
Diviak Rudolf |
1852 |
SVK |
SK Osuske |
4,5 |
80 |
76 |
|
Borufka Roman |
1840 |
CZE |
SK Hodonin |
4,5 |
81 |
85 |
|
Skalka Jan |
1752 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,5 |
82 |
80 |
|
Oharek Vlastimil |
1816 |
CZE |
TJ Vlcnov |
4,5 |
83 |
88 |
|
Foukal Zdenek |
1738 |
CZE |
|
4,5 |
84 |
103 |
|
Scheichenost Michal |
1554 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,5 |
85 |
106 |
|
Stefanik Richard |
1535 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
86 |
68 |
|
Vojacek Zdenek |
1889 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
4,0 |
87 |
82 |
|
Hajek Oskar |
1791 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub Lokomotiva Brno. |
4,0 |
88 |
64 |
|
Holman Radek |
1911 |
CZE |
SK EMKaD Holesov |
4,0 |
89 |
48 |
|
Benes Miroslav |
1992 |
CZE |
SK Zlin |
4,0 |
90 |
69 |
|
Ludvicek Josef |
1885 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
4,0 |
91 |
111 |
|
Sovadina Martin |
1752 |
CZE |
SK EMKaD Holesov |
4,0 |
92 |
92 |
|
Nemec Pavel |
1709 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
93 |
102 |
|
Kladnak Martin |
1583 |
CZE |
SK Duras BVK |
4,0 |
94 |
86 |
|
Mostek Frantisek |
1752 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
95 |
120 |
|
Otradovec Tomas |
1100 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
96 |
95 |
|
Cermak Jaroslav |
1679 |
CZE |
Spartak Uhersky Brod |
4,0 |
97 |
116 |
|
Macek Lukas |
1428 |
CZE |
KVASACO Vacenovice |
4,0 |
98 |
98 |
|
Nemecky Jan |
1626 |
CZE |
SK Cesky Krumlov |
4,0 |
99 |
79 |
|
Volcik Stanislav |
1824 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
3,5 |
100 |
93 |
|
Janska Petr |
1698 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
3,5 |
101 |
65 |
|
Janek Jiri |
1906 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
3,5 |
102 |
83 |
|
Hurdes Josef |
1791 |
CZE |
SK Borsice |
3,5 |
103 |
89 |
|
Rolny Jozef |
1718 |
SVK |
TJ SLOVAN Rajecke Teplice |
3,5 |
104 |
114 |
|
Kunc Miroslav |
1495 |
CZE |
SK EMKaD Holesov |
3,5 |
105 |
87 |
|
Palla Rostislav |
1747 |
CZE |
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou |
3,5 |
106 |
107 |
|
Konecny Otto |
1522 |
CZE |
Loko Uhersky Ostroh |
3,5 |
107 |
109 |
|
Vecera Pavel |
1450 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
3,5 |
108 |
117 |
|
Simcakova Julie |
1303 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
3,5 |
109 |
108 |
|
Nekarda Jan |
1471 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
110 |
99 |
|
Fridrich Vaclav |
1617 |
CZE |
Fatra-Slavia |
3,0 |
111 |
113 |
|
Sterba Stanislav |
1503 |
CZE |
Sachovy klub Milovice |
3,0 |
112 |
118 |
|
Horehled Adam |
1100 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
3,0 |
113 |
100 |
|
Glacner Karel |
1596 |
CZE |
SK Bystrc Oilers |
3,0 |
114 |
104 |
|
Lanc Jan |
1553 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
3,0 |
115 |
112 |
|
Stefek Jan |
1673 |
CZE |
Sokol Litencice |
3,0 |
116 |
75 |
|
Valla Tomas |
1842 |
SVK |
SK Nafta Gbely |
2,5 |
117 |
110 |
|
Bouda Miloslav |
1416 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
2,5 |
118 |
115 |
|
Kolacny David |
1441 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
2,5 |
119 |
119 |
|
Machacek Lukas |
1100 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
2,0 |
120 |
122 |
|
Vsetulova Viktorie |
1000 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
1,0 |
121 |
97 |
|
Pikner Jindrich |
1639 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
1,0 |
122 |
121 |
|
Hlavacka Jan |
1000 |
CZE |
SK Stare Mesto |
0,0 |