por. |
št.č. |
|
Meno |
Rtg |
FED |
Klub |
body |
1 |
7 |
GM |
Talla Vladimir |
2374 |
CZE |
Sachovy Klub Hm Ostrava |
8,0 |
2 |
8 |
FM |
Jurcik Martin |
2347 |
SVK |
|
8,0 |
3 |
3 |
IM |
Plat Vojtech |
2470 |
CZE |
Tz Trinec |
7,5 |
4 |
5 |
IM |
Kanovsky David |
2391 |
CZE |
Agentura 64 Grygov |
7,5 |
5 |
10 |
FM |
Cerveny Martin |
2327 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
7,5 |
6 |
9 |
IM |
Kireev Aleksei |
2337 |
RUS |
|
7,5 |
7 |
11 |
FM |
Straka Vojtech |
2323 |
CZE |
Sk Oaza Praha |
7,5 |
8 |
1 |
GM |
Kislinsky Alexey |
2521 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
7,0 |
9 |
2 |
IM |
Jurcik Marian |
2488 |
SVK |
|
7,0 |
10 |
13 |
IM |
Chudinovskikh Alexander M |
2299 |
RUS |
|
7,0 |
11 |
4 |
GM |
Vokac Marek |
2458 |
CZE |
Sk Mahrla Praha |
7,0 |
12 |
15 |
|
Michalicka Milan |
2252 |
SVK |
|
7,0 |
13 |
6 |
IM |
Zpevak Pavel |
2386 |
CZE |
Tatran Litovel |
7,0 |
14 |
16 |
FM |
Novotny Michal |
2248 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
7,0 |
15 |
12 |
IM |
Jasny Stanislav |
2311 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
7,0 |
16 |
20 |
|
Tauber Marek |
2176 |
SVK |
|
7,0 |
17 |
17 |
|
Rabatin Jakub |
2237 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
6,5 |
18 |
28 |
|
Svitek Jiri |
2120 |
CZE |
Sk Zlinterm |
6,5 |
19 |
21 |
WFM |
Cherednichenko Elena |
2167 |
UKR |
|
6,5 |
20 |
65 |
|
Holman Radek |
1911 |
CZE |
Sk Emkad Holesov |
6,5 |
21 |
35 |
|
Kukucka Matej |
2076 |
SVK |
|
6,5 |
22 |
32 |
|
Cip Dalibor |
2103 |
CZE |
Orel Orechov |
6,5 |
23 |
39 |
|
Pardy Martin |
2042 |
CZE |
Slezan Opava |
6,5 |
24 |
40 |
|
Mulenko Alexander |
2042 |
RUS |
|
6,5 |
25 |
43 |
|
Spacek Oliver |
2011 |
SVK |
|
6,5 |
26 |
37 |
|
Vecera Petr |
2065 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
6,5 |
27 |
38 |
|
Marikova Jana |
2045 |
CZE |
Tj Namest N/Oslavou |
6,5 |
28 |
36 |
|
Kunc Miroslav |
2068 |
CZE |
Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
6,5 |
29 |
24 |
FM |
Valenta Vit |
2151 |
CZE |
T.J. Sokol Sumperk |
6,0 |
30 |
31 |
|
Dobes Vojtech |
2105 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
6,0 |
31 |
22 |
|
Shanel Jaroslav |
2158 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
6,0 |
32 |
56 |
|
Serbin Rastislav |
1953 |
SVK |
|
6,0 |
33 |
55 |
|
Jablonska Sabina |
1957 |
POL |
|
6,0 |
34 |
44 |
CM |
Novak Jiri |
2008 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
6,0 |
35 |
25 |
|
Kapusta Petr |
2139 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
6,0 |
36 |
49 |
|
Zemlicka Vit |
1991 |
CZE |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
6,0 |
37 |
30 |
|
Horsak Jan |
2108 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
6,0 |
38 |
42 |
|
Kozel Jiri |
2017 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
6,0 |
39 |
52 |
|
Pribyl Radek |
1958 |
CZE |
Sk Tetcice |
6,0 |
40 |
57 |
|
Stana Marek |
1951 |
CZE |
Tj Vlcnov |
6,0 |
41 |
51 |
|
Melichar Vojtech |
1960 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
6,0 |
42 |
27 |
FM |
Mikulas Dusan |
2123 |
SVK |
|
5,5 |
43 |
64 |
|
Fuskova Martina |
1914 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
5,5 |
44 |
19 |
|
Machan Jan |
2179 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
5,5 |
45 |
81 |
|
Palasek Jan |
1809 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
5,5 |
46 |
59 |
|
Smid Jan |
1948 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
47 |
78 |
|
Jandl Vojtech |
1824 |
CZE |
Sk Revnice |
5,5 |
48 |
45 |
|
Stehlik Jiri |
2008 |
CZE |
Sokol Kolin |
5,5 |
49 |
62 |
|
Zpevakova Jana |
1940 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
50 |
80 |
|
Spacek Marcel |
1821 |
SVK |
|
5,5 |
51 |
26 |
|
Pulpan Jakub |
2126 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
5,5 |
52 |
60 |
|
Macura Emil |
1944 |
CZE |
Sk Zlinterm |
5,5 |
53 |
34 |
|
Sulek Viliam |
2081 |
SVK |
|
5,5 |
54 |
73 |
|
Kanakova Natalie |
1861 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
5,5 |
55 |
71 |
|
Ludvicek Josef |
1869 |
CZE |
Sk Borsice |
5,5 |
56 |
82 |
|
Jasny Stanislav |
1806 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Valasska Bystrice |
5,5 |
57 |
74 |
|
Novak Jiri |
1857 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
5,5 |
58 |
54 |
|
Svoboda Matej |
1957 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
5,5 |
59 |
58 |
|
Chromik Tomas |
1949 |
CZE |
Mezinarodni Sachova Skola Inte |
5,5 |
60 |
47 |
|
Kolomaznikova Barbora |
1996 |
CZE |
Sk Zlin |
5,5 |
61 |
63 |
|
Hajek Oskar |
1916 |
CZE |
Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno, |
5,5 |
62 |
77 |
|
Vicar Lubomir |
1831 |
CZE |
Sk Veseli N/M |
5,5 |
63 |
99 |
|
Sovadina Martin |
1666 |
CZE |
Sk Emkad Holesov |
5,5 |
64 |
61 |
|
Knotek Josef |
1943 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,5 |
65 |
48 |
|
Krizek Frantisek |
1994 |
CZE |
Sk Veseli N/M |
5,5 |
66 |
97 |
|
Kladnak Martin |
1675 |
CZE |
Sk Duras Bvk |
5,0 |
67 |
68 |
|
Burda Josef |
1880 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
68 |
88 |
|
Reznicek Dominik |
1765 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
5,0 |
69 |
85 |
|
Kanak Filip |
1799 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
5,0 |
70 |
84 |
|
Diviak Rudolf |
1802 |
SVK |
|
5,0 |
71 |
76 |
|
Janek Jiri |
1851 |
CZE |
Slavia Kromeriz |
5,0 |
72 |
72 |
|
Janas Vladimir |
1868 |
CZE |
|
5,0 |
73 |
90 |
|
Skalka Jan |
1742 |
CZE |
Tj Namest N/Oslavou |
5,0 |
74 |
69 |
|
Sanak Frantisek |
1879 |
CZE |
Sk Borsice |
5,0 |
75 |
91 |
|
Walica Roman |
1738 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
5,0 |
76 |
93 |
|
Pipiska Adam |
1724 |
SVK |
|
5,0 |
77 |
53 |
|
Krejcirik Radim |
1957 |
CZE |
Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
5,0 |
78 |
23 |
|
Vavruska Antonin |
2156 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
79 |
33 |
|
Kusina Jan |
2085 |
POL |
|
5,0 |
80 |
112 |
|
Filip Tomas |
1557 |
CZE |
Mezinarodni Sachova Skola Inte |
5,0 |
81 |
67 |
|
Kostka Vit |
1882 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
5,0 |
82 |
79 |
|
Stuchly Ondrej |
1821 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
5,0 |
83 |
83 |
|
Oharek Vlastimil |
1805 |
CZE |
Tj Vlcnov |
5,0 |
84 |
132 |
|
Adamczyk Martin |
1355 |
CZE |
Tj Ostrava |
5,0 |
85 |
18 |
|
Jozefek Michal |
2202 |
SVK |
|
4,5 |
86 |
126 |
|
Zpevakova Katerina |
1868 |
CZE |
Spartak Uhersky Brod |
4,5 |
87 |
102 |
|
Sedlacik Martin |
1633 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
88 |
75 |
|
Vojacek Zdenek |
1852 |
CZE |
Sk Duras Bvk |
4,5 |
89 |
123 |
|
Halamicek Radek |
1391 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
4,5 |
90 |
92 |
|
Ocko Martin |
1732 |
SVK |
|
4,5 |
91 |
89 |
|
Lojek Marek |
1744 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,5 |
92 |
87 |
|
Pulpan Matej |
1791 |
CZE |
2222 Sk Polabiny |
4,5 |
93 |
129 |
|
Skalsky Alexandr |
1495 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
94 |
94 |
|
Laurincova Kristyna |
1711 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
4,5 |
95 |
130 |
|
Husek Martin |
1490 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,5 |
96 |
70 |
|
Recky Norbert |
1872 |
SVK |
|
4,5 |
97 |
118 |
|
Kubosova Hana |
1504 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,5 |
98 |
120 |
|
Polisensky Jan |
1433 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,5 |
99 |
109 |
|
Glacner Karel |
1583 |
CZE |
Sk Bystrc Oilers |
4,5 |
100 |
101 |
|
Sterba Stanislav |
1650 |
CZE |
Sachovy Klub Milovice |
4,5 |
101 |
41 |
|
Volcik Ludek |
2034 |
CZE |
Sk Borsice |
4,5 |
102 |
154 |
|
Kubosova Jana |
1644 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,5 |
103 |
124 |
|
Sebesta Jan |
1370 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,5 |
104 |
96 |
|
Rolny Jozef |
1676 |
SVK |
|
4,0 |
105 |
95 |
|
Mrkus Frantisek |
1694 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
106 |
121 |
|
Slanicay Gabriel |
1413 |
CZE |
So Kunovice |
4,0 |
107 |
46 |
|
Balazec Ludovit |
2003 |
CZE |
Sk Zlin |
4,0 |
108 |
108 |
|
Stefanik Richard |
1599 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
109 |
100 |
|
Sikora Matous |
1656 |
CZE |
Os Rychvald |
4,0 |
110 |
29 |
|
Vrtal Jaroslav |
2111 |
CZE |
Kk-Sk Osvetimany |
4,0 |
111 |
113 |
|
Gresova Zuzana |
1557 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
4,0 |
112 |
106 |
|
Stefek Jan |
1609 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,0 |
113 |
105 |
|
Sebesta Petr |
1610 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,0 |
114 |
116 |
|
Lhotsky Zdenek |
1518 |
CZE |
Sk Oaza Praha |
4,0 |
115 |
110 |
|
Otradovec Tomas |
1576 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
4,0 |
116 |
66 |
|
Bartas Pavel |
1883 |
CZE |
Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
4,0 |
117 |
114 |
|
Simcakova Julie |
1540 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,0 |
118 |
98 |
|
Cermak Jaroslav |
1672 |
CZE |
Spartak Uhersky Brod |
4,0 |
119 |
117 |
|
Horvath Tomas |
1509 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,0 |
120 |
128 |
|
Botek Jan |
1590 |
CZE |
Sachovy Klub Ostrozska Nova Ve |
4,0 |
121 |
122 |
|
Pekarek Ales |
1405 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,0 |
122 |
104 |
|
Fridrich Vaclav |
1620 |
CZE |
Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
4,0 |
123 |
138 |
|
Neumann Filip |
1250 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
4,0 |
124 |
119 |
|
Nekarda Jan |
1440 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
125 |
125 |
|
Haska Filip |
1318 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
3,5 |
126 |
133 |
|
Marcina Jan |
1340 |
CZE |
Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S. |
3,5 |
127 |
153 |
|
Gzib David |
0 |
SVK |
|
3,5 |
128 |
135 |
|
Kotas Marian |
1287 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
3,5 |
129 |
103 |
|
Kunc Miroslav |
1631 |
CZE |
Sk Emkad Holesov |
3,5 |
130 |
107 |
|
Pikner Jindrich |
1601 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
3,5 |
131 |
131 |
|
Tomecek Marian |
1358 |
CZE |
Sk Emkad Holesov |
3,5 |
132 |
111 |
|
Lanc Jan |
1558 |
CZE |
Sokol Postoupky |
3,5 |
133 |
14 |
|
Pogan Nikolas |
2284 |
GER |
Sk Tachov |
3,5 |
134 |
143 |
|
Nezval Filip |
1100 |
CZE |
Tj Slovan Havirov |
3,5 |
135 |
115 |
|
Konecny Otto |
1527 |
CZE |
Loko Uhersky Ostroh |
3,0 |
136 |
134 |
|
Storek Matej |
1297 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
3,0 |
137 |
127 |
|
Botek Ludvik |
1606 |
CZE |
Sk Emkad Holesov |
3,0 |
138 |
152 |
|
Nezval Petr |
1000 |
CZE |
Tj Slovan Havirov |
3,0 |
139 |
136 |
|
Lhotska Anna |
1250 |
CZE |
Sk Oaza Praha |
3,0 |
140 |
150 |
|
Machacek Antonin |
1000 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
3,0 |
141 |
86 |
|
Volcik Stanislav |
1796 |
CZE |
Sk Borsice |
3,0 |
142 |
142 |
|
Mikesch Dalibor |
1100 |
CZE |
Mezinarodni Sachova Skola Inte |
3,0 |
143 |
141 |
|
Kijonka Ondrej |
1100 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
3,0 |
144 |
145 |
|
Novak Jan |
1100 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
3,0 |
145 |
146 |
|
Novak Tomas |
1100 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
3,0 |
146 |
140 |
|
Vsetulova Viktorie |
1250 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
2,5 |
147 |
137 |
|
Machacek Lukas |
1250 |
CZE |
Sk Stare Mesto |
2,5 |
148 |
139 |
|
Targosz Jiri |
1250 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
2,5 |
149 |
148 |
|
Kotas Oliver |
1000 |
CZE |
Sk Slavia Orlova |
2,5 |
150 |
149 |
|
Ligus Martin |
1000 |
CZE |
|
2,0 |
151 |
144 |
|
Nezval Jiri |
1100 |
CZE |
Tj Slovan Havirov |
2,0 |
152 |
147 |
|
Chreno Jakub |
1000 |
CZE |
|
2,0 |
153 |
151 |
|
Miskovic Patrik |
1000 |
CZE |
|
1,0 |
154 |
50 |
|
Plasek Radim |
1972 |
CZE |
Tj Bojkovice |
0,5 |