|
Budmerice
2007 |
|
mladeznicky
sachovy turnaj do 20 rokov |
|
|
Rating-Ř
: 1633 |
|
Datum
: 05.05.2007 |
|
|
Konecné
poradí |
|
|
Por. |
St.c. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
NRtg |
Škola |
Typ |
Body |
BH. |
Fide |
|
1 |
2 |
Farkas Gábor |
2230 |
2316 |
Šk Dunajská Streda |
b18 |
6˝ |
23˝ |
27˝ |
|
2 |
1 |
Vass František |
2360 |
2514 |
Šk Bašta Nové Zámky |
b20 |
6 |
24˝ |
25 |
|
3 |
4 |
Petényi Tamás |
2109 |
2281 |
Šk Dunajská Streda |
b14 |
5˝ |
21˝ |
23˝ |
|
4 |
5 |
Machalová Erika |
2096 |
2141 |
Tj Družstevník Budmerice |
d20 |
5 |
24 |
23 |
|
5 |
12 |
Sebenský Martin |
1900 |
1975 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
b18 |
5 |
20 |
20 |
|
6 |
7 |
Jančovič Peter |
2039 |
2089 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
b18 |
5 |
19˝ |
19 |
|
7 |
6 |
Ondruš Martin |
2049 |
2107 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
b18 |
5 |
19 |
20 |
|
8 |
20 |
Bjel Ján |
1654 |
1654 |
Zšk Vrbové - Šach |
b16 |
5 |
17˝ |
18 |
|
9 |
18 |
Amrich Martin |
1749 |
1749 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
b16 |
4˝ |
21 |
19 |
|
10 |
13 |
Nagy Attila |
1849 |
1849 |
Šo Europress Bátorove Kos |
b16 |
4˝ |
20˝ |
18 |
|
11 |
9 |
Ollos Ladislav |
2004 |
2004 |
ŠK Orech.Poton |
b18 |
4˝ |
20 |
19˝ |
|
12 |
10 |
Urbán Gábor |
1920 |
2012 |
Šo Europress Bátorove Kos |
b18 |
4˝ |
18˝ |
19 |
|
13 |
17 |
Čajka Tibor |
1794 |
1812 |
Šk Osuské |
b14 |
4 |
24 |
21 |
|
14 |
3 |
Dolník Attila |
2131 |
2248 |
Šo Europress Bátorove Kos |
b18 |
4 |
22˝ |
22 |
|
15 |
22 |
Matejovič Ľudovít |
1581 |
1581 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
b16 |
4 |
20˝ |
17˝ |
|
16 |
11 |
Kolesár Rastislav |
1907 |
1916 |
Šk Dunajská Streda |
b16 |
4 |
20 |
17˝ |
|
17 |
25 |
Peričková Jana |
1504 |
1504 |
Šk Osuské |
d16 |
4 |
19˝ |
17 |
|
18 |
16 |
Édes Zsófia |
1801 |
1854 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
d14 |
4 |
19 |
16 |
|
19 |
19 |
Mezei Tibor |
1656 |
1656 |
Šk Dsc Orechová Potôň |
b20 |
4 |
16 |
17 |
|
20 |
30 |
Uhrin Rastislav |
1449 |
1449 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
b14 |
4 |
13˝ |
12 |
|
21 |
21 |
Krošlák Filip |
1584 |
1584 |
Lokomotíva Topoľčany |
b16 |
3˝ |
18 |
17 |
|
22 |
15 |
Svoboda Adam |
1822 |
1822 |
Lokomotíva Trnava |
b14 |
3˝ |
18 |
15˝ |
|
23 |
34 |
Bjel Luboš |
1350 |
1350 |
Zšk Vrbové - Šach |
b14 |
3˝ |
18 |
13˝ |
|
24 |
23 |
Bjel Tomáš |
1560 |
1560 |
Zšk Vrbové - Šach |
b16 |
3˝ |
17˝ |
15˝ |
|
25 |
14 |
Bona Zoltan |
1836 |
1929 |
ŠO Europress B.Kosihy |
b18 |
3˝ |
17˝ |
14 |
|
26 |
29 |
Kordoš Adam |
1468 |
1468 |
Kšn Bratislava |
b18 |
3˝ |
17˝ |
13 |
|
27 |
42 |
Slezak Vladimir |
1350 |
1350 |
Loko Trnava |
b16 |
3˝ |
17˝ |
12 |
|
28 |
36 |
Halasz Adam |
1350 |
1350 |
ŠK Senec |
b14 |
3˝ |
15 |
10 |
|
29 |
28 |
Kalmar Tamás |
1479 |
1479 |
Šk Dsc Orechová Potôň |
b18 |
3˝ |
14˝ |
12˝ |
|
30 |
31 |
Németh Daniel |
1418 |
1418 |
Šk Bašta Nové Zámky |
b18 |
3˝ |
13˝ |
10˝ |
|
31 |
44 |
Tomasovic Juraj |
1350 |
1350 |
ŠK Vrbové |
b18 |
3 |
18˝ |
13 |
|
32 |
27 |
Císar Lukáš |
1480 |
1480 |
Tj Družstevník Budmerice |
b16 |
3 |
17˝ |
12 |
|
33 |
33 |
Bajcar Pavol |
1350 |
1350 |
ŠK Vrbové |
b14 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
|
34 |
26 |
Nemšák Denis |
1495 |
1495 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
b14 |
3 |
15 |
8 |
|
35 |
24 |
Chrvala Šimon |
1507 |
1507 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
b18 |
3 |
12˝ |
8 |
|
36 |
32 |
Babirat Michal |
1350 |
1350 |
Loko Trnava |
b16 |
3 |
11˝ |
9˝ |
|
37 |
8 |
Holeva Marek |
2020 |
2166 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
b18 |
2˝ |
18 |
14˝ |
|
38 |
39 |
Mikus Marian |
1350 |
1350 |
Gymn. Topoľčany |
b14 |
2˝ |
17˝ |
11˝ |
|
39 |
37 |
Hrenovcikova Michaela |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
d14 |
2˝ |
15˝ |
9 |
|
40 |
43 |
Sottnik Filip |
1350 |
1350 |
Loko Trnava |
b16 |
2 |
17˝ |
10 |
|
41 |
48 |
Vrbiar Tomas |
1350 |
1350 |
ŠK Senec |
b14 |
2 |
16˝ |
10 |
|
42 |
45 |
Tomasovic martin |
1350 |
1350 |
ŠK Vrbové |
b16 |
2 |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
14˝ |
8 |
|
44 |
38 |
Matús David |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Dunajská Streda |
b14 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
|
45 |
40 |
Novotny Roman |
1350 |
1350 |
Gymn.Topoľčany |
b14 |
1˝ |
11˝ |
2 |
|
46 |
41 |
Simnova Katarina |
1350 |
1350 |
Kalokagatia Trnava |
d14 |
1 |
14˝ |
3 |
|
47 |
47 |
Varenyiova Michaela |
1350 |
1350 |
Kalokagatia Trnava |
d14 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
|
48 |
46 |
Uher Matej |
1350 |
1350 |
Bratislava |
b14 |
1 |
12˝ |
3˝ |
|
|
Budmerice
2007 |
|
mladeznicky sachovy turnaj do
12 rokov |
|
Datum
: 05.05.2007 |
|
Konecné
poradí |
|
Por. |
St.c. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
NRtg |
Klub |
Nar. |
Typ |
Body |
BH. |
Fide |
1 |
4 |
Majtán Martin |
1445 |
1445 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
04.03.1998 |
b10 |
6 |
21˝ |
24 |
2 |
1 |
Balogh Peter |
1487 |
1487 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
05.01.1997 |
b10 |
6 |
17˝ |
21 |
3 |
10 |
Macko Peter |
1383 |
1383 |
KŠN Bratislava |
00.00.1998 |
b10 |
5˝ |
23 |
24˝ |
4 |
6 |
Hlavina Lubomir |
1417 |
1417 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
15.02.1997 |
b10 |
5˝ |
22˝ |
24 |
5 |
52 |
Strapko Tomáš |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
28.05.1995 |
b12 |
5 |
23˝ |
23˝ |
6 |
2 |
Sitár Martin |
1456 |
1456 |
Šk Dunajská Streda |
18.06.1995 |
b12 |
5 |
22˝ |
22˝ |
7 |
37 |
Mackovic Matus |
1350 |
1350 |
Trnava |
08.09.1997 |
b10 |
5 |
21 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
Meszaros Norbert |
1452 |
1452 |
Nové Zámky |
00.00.1998 |
b10 |
5 |
20˝ |
23˝ |
9 |
59 |
Veres Marcel |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
08.12.1995 |
b12 |
5 |
19˝ |
20˝ |
10 |
12 |
Hrstka Samuel |
1360 |
1360 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
11.12.1995 |
b12 |
5 |
19 |
15 |
11 |
7 |
Rizov Jozef |
1416 |
1416 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
12.04.1996 |
b12 |
5 |
17˝ |
21 |
12 |
5 |
Zajaček David |
1428 |
1428 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
08.06.1998 |
b10 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
13 |
41 |
Molnár Viktor |
1350 |
1350 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
16.09.1999 |
b08 |
4˝ |
24 |
20˝ |
14 |
8 |
Gyurkovics Gergely |
1387 |
1387 |
Šk Dsc Orechová Potôň |
13.08.1997 |
b10 |
4˝ |
22˝ |
19˝ |
15 |
16 |
Bogárová Edina |
1350 |
1350 |
Chess Club Galanta |
08.03.1995 |
d12 |
4˝ |
19 |
16 |
16 |
45 |
Očko Martin |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Osuské |
23.07.1999 |
b08 |
4˝ |
19 |
15˝ |
17 |
9 |
Molnár Ernő |
1384 |
1384 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
23.04.1999 |
b08 |
4˝ |
17˝ |
17˝ |
18 |
43 |
Nemečkay Lukáš |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Osuské |
23.08.1998 |
b10 |
4 |
22 |
17 |
19 |
13 |
Feder Marek |
1355 |
1355 |
Kš Pezinok |
23.09.1996 |
b12 |
4 |
21 |
20 |
20 |
49 |
Skipala Patrik |
1350 |
1350 |
Vrbové |
30.10.1995 |
b12 |
4 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
23 |
Drinka Jakub |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
19.02.1998 |
b10 |
4 |
21 |
17 |
22 |
24 |
Fedorko Tomáš |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Kúpele Piešťany |
25.04.1995 |
b12 |
4 |
18˝ |
16 |
23 |
20 |
Cintula Matej |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
00.00.1998 |
b10 |
4 |
18 |
13 |
24 |
47 |
Prokop Dejan |
1350 |
1350 |
Chess Club Galanta |
08.12.1998 |
b10 |
4 |
17˝ |
17 |
25 |
54 |
Takacs Daniel |
1350 |
1350 |
KŠC Komárno |
00.00.2000 |
b08 |
4 |
16˝ |
17 |
26 |
53 |
Sulgan Peter |
1350 |
1350 |
Piešťany |
22.03.1999 |
b08 |
4 |
16˝ |
14 |
27 |
14 |
Belak Andrej |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
00.00.1998 |
b10 |
4 |
16 |
13 |
28 |
46 |
Podjavorinsky Michal |
1350 |
1350 |
Vrbové |
24.05.1998 |
b10 |
3˝ |
20 |
16˝ |
29 |
40 |
Miskev Martin |
1350 |
1350 |
Trnava |
05.02.1998 |
b10 |
3˝ |
19˝ |
14 |
30 |
33 |
Lesay Jozef |
1350 |
1350 |
Piešťany |
07.09.1995 |
b12 |
3˝ |
19 |
12˝ |
31 |
19 |
Cifersky Ladislav |
1350 |
1350 |
CVČ Bratislava |
29.10.1995 |
b12 |
3˝ |
16˝ |
13˝ |
32 |
21 |
Dergounov Christian |
1350 |
1350 |
DPS Bratislava |
16.07.1995 |
b12 |
3˝ |
14 |
13 |
33 |
30 |
Krajcovic Jakub |
1350 |
1350 |
KŠN Bratislava |
18.08.2000 |
b08 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
34 |
18 |
Chovan Milan |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
21.10.1998 |
b10 |
3 |
19˝ |
16 |
35 |
26 |
Homzova Fedora Klara |
1350 |
1350 |
Budmerice |
24.10.1997 |
d10 |
3 |
18˝ |
15 |
36 |
27 |
Homzova Fedora Terezka |
1350 |
1350 |
Budmerice |
12.11.1999 |
d08 |
3 |
18˝ |
14 |
37 |
31 |
Kriss Robert |
1350 |
1350 |
DPS Bratislava |
11.11.1997 |
b10 |
3 |
18 |
11 |
38 |
42 |
Nemečkay Dominik |
1350 |
1350 |
Šk Osuské |
01.08.1998 |
b10 |
3 |
16 |
10 |
39 |
11 |
Kántor Gergö |
1377 |
1377 |
Komárňanský Šc Komárno |
26.04.1998 |
b10 |
3 |
15 |
10 |
|
48 |
Simon Bence |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
31.07.1997 |
b10 |
3 |
15 |
10 |
41 |
57 |
Untermayer Frantisek |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
12.10.1999 |
b08 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
42 |
55 |
Tekulova Zuzana |
1350 |
1350 |
Budmerice |
27.03.1997 |
d10 |
3 |
11˝ |
8 |
43 |
15 |
Belak Igor |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
00.00.2000 |
b08 |
2˝ |
15˝ |
12 |
44 |
29 |
Koloditsova Renata |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
16.04.1997 |
d10 |
2˝ |
15˝ |
9˝ |
|
39 |
Matuska Samuel |
1350 |
1350 |
KŠN Bratislava |
03.04.1997 |
b10 |
2˝ |
15˝ |
9˝ |
46 |
17 |
Centes Michal |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
00.00.1997 |
b10 |
2˝ |
15 |
12˝ |
47 |
58 |
Vas Zsuzsa |
1350 |
1350 |
KŠC Komárno |
00.00.1999 |
d08 |
2˝ |
14 |
12 |
48 |
56 |
Treuerova Sona |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
18.10.1999 |
d08 |
2˝ |
13 |
7˝ |
49 |
36 |
Macko Miroslav |
1350 |
1350 |
KŠN Bratislava |
06.05.2001 |
b08 |
2 |
17˝ |
7 |
50 |
38 |
Mareckova Dominika |
1350 |
1350 |
Trnava |
15.08.1995 |
d12 |
2 |
16˝ |
7 |
51 |
44 |
Novak Csilla |
1350 |
1350 |
KŠC Komárno |
00.00.1999 |
d08 |
2 |
13˝ |
9 |
52 |
50 |
Solar Tomas |
1350 |
1350 |
Ccvč-Spu Nitra |
00.00.1998 |
b10 |
2 |
13˝ |
8 |
53 |
34 |
Letrich Adam |
1350 |
1350 |
Pezinok |
00.00.1998 |
b10 |
2 |
13˝ |
7 |
54 |
22 |
Dora Simon |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
21.07.2000 |
d08 |
2 |
11˝ |
4 |
55 |
28 |
Keszocze David |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
00.00.1999 |
b08 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
56 |
51 |
Straka Filip |
1350 |
1350 |
Ostrov |
31.07.1999 |
b08 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
57 |
25 |
Hervaiova Sandra |
1350 |
1350 |
Senec |
16.10.1999 |
d08 |
1 |
11˝ |
3 |
58 |
35 |
Macko Milko |
1350 |
1350 |
|
|
b08 |
0 |
17˝ |
0 |
59 |
32 |
Kuchta Samuel |
1350 |
1350 |
Budmerice |
31.12.1999 |
b08 |
0 |
13˝ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|