Sachovy festival VYSOCINA 2006 -
turnaj C - Open
Konecné poradí
Por.
St.c. Jméno Rtg
FED Body
1
3 Vasut Karel 2165 CZE 7,5
2
1 Golcman Evgeny 2317 RUS 7,0
3
25 Pagerka Martin 1948
SVK 6,5
4 4 Vecera Pavel 2156 CZE 6,5
5
18 Jancarik Antonin 2018 CZE 6,5
6
5 Mlynek Petr 2151 CZE 6,5
7
6 Krondraf Karel
Ing. 2136 CZE 6,0
8 10 Tesar Jan
JUDr. 2117 CZE 6,0
9
32 Smejc Jiri 1855 CZE 6,0
10
14 Lausman Petr 2050 CZE 6,0
11
36 Kucera Jaroslav 1975 CZE 6,0
12
15 Bradac Roman 2049 CZE 5,5
13
17 Vojacek Zdenek 2019 CZE 5,5
14
13 Svoboda Ivo 2055 CZE 5,5
15
7 Stehlik Jiri 2134 CZE 5,5
16
20 Fiala Jan 1998
CZE 5,5
17
12 Kaplan Daniel 2073 CZE 5,0
18
16 Majerik Vladimir 2040 CZE 5,0
19
2 Snorek Milan Ing. 2201 CZE 5,0
20
22 Kellner Petr 1962 CZE 5,0
21
24 Hacaperka Michal Ing. 1949 CZE 5,0
22
21 Kastner Kamil 1986 CZE 5,0
23
28 Pukl Rostislav 1898 CZE 5,0
24
9 Vrban Damir 2130 AUT 5,0
25
8 Jelinek Vaclav 2130 CZE 4,5
26
37 Mezlik Stanislav 1872 CZE 4,5
27
11 Bilek Roman 2080 CZE 4,5
28
40 Hromada Frantisek 1746 CZE 4,5
29
55 Kolasin Jan 1523 CZE 4,5
30
39 Machala Miroslav 1770 CZE 4,5
31 31 Hruby Vaclav
Ing. 1856 CZE 4,5
32
23 Horyna Josef 1957 CZE 4,5
33
30 Janovsky Martin 1856
CZE 4,5
34
53 Cermak Michal 1546 CZE 4,5
35
34 Oburka Vladislav 1713 CZE 4,5
36
44 Seidl Stepan 1706 CZE 4,5
37
41 Kolomaznikova Barbora 1737 CZE 4,5
38 47 Bazala Vladimir 1677
CZE 4,0
39
27 Valesova Sarka 1908 CZE 4,0
40
48 Kocourkova Zuzana 1633 CZE 4,0
41
38 Seidl Antonin 1796 CZE 4,0
42
60 Beranek Ondrej 1362 CZE 4,0
43
29 Benak Jaroslav 1864 CZE 4,0
44
52 Novotny Petr 1550 CZE 4,0
45
33 Horak
sen. Karel
1786 CZE 3,5
46
45 Nytrova Adela 1693 CZE 3,5
47
26 Brazda Antonin 1928 CZE 3,5
48
43 Bukacek
sen. Lubomir
1710 CZE 3,5
49
35 Michalko Peter 1531 SVK 3,0
50
57 Simon Adam 1466 CZE 3,0
51
59 Kaser Jiri 1367 CZE 3,0
52
42 Novotny Leos 1727 CZE 3,0
53
19 Michalek Miroslav JUDr. 2017 CZE 3,0
54
56 Ruzickova Helena Mgr. 1522 CZE 3,0
55
58 Broz David 1409 CZE 2,5
56
49 Fiser Rudolf PHDr. 1618 CZE 2,5
57
61 Cermak Jakub 1260 CZE 2,5
58
50 Havlickova Alice 1550 CZE 2,0
59
51 Jezek Zdenek 1550 CZE 1,5
60
54 Stvan Marek 1526 CZE 1,5
61
46 Trmac Radek 1689 CZE 0,0