2019-09-28
2.Cajka Tibor 7.5b, 85 účastníkov
2019-09-15
10.Kaufmanova Karin 5.0b, 21.Bartal Alex 3.0b, 23 účastníkov
2019-09-14
ŠK Osuské,Osuské "B",Osuské "C",Stará Garda,Osuské mix,
2019-09-08
4.Gaša Andrej 6.5b, 7.Gaša Patrik 6.5b, 68 účastníkov
2019-09-07
8.Karas Marek 6.5b, 60.Gzib David 5.0b, 157 účastníkov
2019-08-28
13.Hrdlicka Martin 2.0b, 14 účastníkov
2019-08-28
2.Cajka Tibor 6.0b, 58 účastníkov
2019-08-25
10.Hrdlicka Martin 6.0b, 34.Kaufman Robert 4.0b, 43.Kaufmanova Karin 3.0b, 47.Kaufman Roman 2.0b, 48 účastníkov
2019-08-25
14.Istona Martin 5.0b, 21.Gasa Patrik 4.5b, 23.Karas Marek 4.5b, 40 účastníkov
2019-08-02
121.Gzib David 2.5b, 127 účastníkov
2019-07-31
2.Jablonicky Martin 7.5b, 14 účastníkov
2019-07-26
55.Hanzluvka Peter 3.0b, 91 účastníkov
2019-07-25
1.SPACEK Oliver 6.0b, 3.DANADA Ondrej 5.5b, 5.SPACEK Marcel 5.0b, 38 účastníkov
2019-07-19
230.KARAS Marek 4.0b, 323 účastníkov
2019-07-13
45.Cajka Tibor 4.5b, 142 účastníkov
2019-07-10
52.Nater Nikolas 4.5b, 102.Bartal Alex 1.0b, 102 účastníkov
2019-07-06
40.Nater Nikolas 14b, 102.Bartal Alex 7b, 111 účastníkov
2019-06-29
1.Jablonicky Martin 7.0b, 10.Karas Marek 6.0b, 80 účastníkov
2019-06-15
12.Jablonicky Martin 6.0b, 71 účastníkov
2019-06-08
7.Jablonicky Martin 6.0b, 55 účastníkov
2019-06-05
1.Jablonicky Martin 5.0b, 6.Gasa Patrik 4.0b, 7.Diviak Rastislav 3.0b, 12 účastníkov
2019-06-05
4.Gasa Patrik 7.5b, 6.Jablonicky Martin 7.5b, 8.Diviak Rastislav 6.5b, 13 účastníkov
2019-05-31
1.Karas Marek 8.5b, 20 účastníkov
2019-05-18
50.Cajka Tibor 7.0b, 83 účastníkov
2019-05-18
28.Kaufman Roman 0.0b, 28 účastníkov
2019-05-11
7.Gaša Andrej 6.0b, 66 účastníkov
2019-05-11
12.Otepka Peter 5.0b, 13.Kaufmanova Karin 5.0b, 24.Hlupik Marek 4.0b, 29.Truban Matus 3.0b, 30.Duricek Tomas 2.0b, 31 účastníkov
2019-05-01
5.Cajka Tibor 7.0b, 39.Bazovsky Max 4.5b, 68 účastníkov
2019-04-25
31.Ulehla Jakub 4.5b, 63 účastníkov
2019-04-19
4.Karas Marek 8.0b, 13.Gasa Patrik 6.0b, 25.Cajka Tibor 5.0b, 30.Spacek Oliver 4.5b, 38 účastníkov
2019-04-18
3.Jablonicky Martin 5.5b, 10.Karas Marek 4.5b, 54 účastníkov
2019-01-19
6.Jablonicky Martin 6.5b, 7.Spacek Oliver 6.5b, 45.Ulehla Jakub 4.5b, 50.Trojkova Michaela 4.5b, 90 účastníkov
2019-01-05
2.Jablonicky Martin 8.0b, 17 účastníkov
2019-01-04
45.Jarabek Milan 4.0b, 134 účastníkov
2019-01-04
3.Jablonicky Martin 5.5b, 70 účastníkov