1. kolo dňa 2012/06/22 o 09.00 |
š. | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | - | 9 | CZE Beskydska sachova skola | Elo | 2½:1½ |
1.1 | | | 2280 | - | | | 1781 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 2043 | - | | | 1675 | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | | | 2066 | - | | | 1727 | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | 1909 | - | | | 1644 | 1 - 0 |
1. kolo dňa 2012/06/22 o 09.00 |
š. | 5 | SVK Liptovska sachova skola B | Elo | - | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | 3½: ½ |
5.1 | FM | | 2055 | - | | | 1840 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1957 | - | | | 1887 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1868 | - | | | 1583 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1518 | - | | | 1101 | ½ - ½ |
1. kolo dňa 2012/06/22 o 09.00 |
š. | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | - | 15 | CZE SK MSA Dolni Benesov | Elo | 3 : 1 |
7.1 | | | 1961 | - | | | 1766 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | 1852 | - | | | 1708 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | 1675 | - | | | 1602 | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | 1670 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
2. kolo dňa 2012/06/23 o 08.30 |
š. | 4 | RUS Sankt Peterburg | Elo | - | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | 4 : 0 |
3.1 | | | 2131 | - | | | 1961 | 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | 1983 | - | | | 1852 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 1958 | - | | | 1675 | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 1887 | - | | | 1670 | 1 - 0 |
2. kolo dňa 2012/06/23 o 08.30 |
š. | 8 | POL Krakowski klub szachistow | Elo | - | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4.1 | WCM | | 1891 | - | | | 2280 | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 1759 | - | | | 2043 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 1660 | - | | | 2066 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1563 | - | | | 1909 | 0 - 1 |
2. kolo dňa 2012/06/23 o 08.30 |
š. | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | - | 14 | CZE SK Slezan Opava | Elo | 4 : 0 |
8.1 | | | 1840 | - | | | 1770 | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 1887 | - | | | 1697 | 1 - 0 |
8.3 | | | 1583 | - | | | 1697 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | 1101 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
3. kolo dňa 2012/06/23 o 14.00 |
š. | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | - | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | 3½: ½ |
4.1 | | | 2280 | - | | | 1840 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 2043 | - | | | 1887 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 2066 | - | | | 1583 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1909 | - | | | 1101 | 1 - 0 |
3. kolo dňa 2012/06/23 o 14.00 |
š. | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | - | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | 3½: ½ |
4.1 | | | 2280 | - | | | 1840 | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | 2043 | - | | | 1887 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 2066 | - | | | 1583 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1909 | - | | | 1101 | 1 - 0 |
3. kolo dňa 2012/06/23 o 14.00 |
š. | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | - | 9 | CZE Beskydska sachova skola | Elo | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 1961 | - | | | 1781 | ½ - ½ |
5.2 | | | 1852 | - | | | 1675 | ½ - ½ |
5.3 | | | 1675 | - | | | 1727 | ½ - ½ |
5.4 | | | 1670 | - | | | 1644 | ½ - ½ |
4. kolo dňa 2012/06/24 o 08.30 |
š. | 4 | RUS Sankt Peterburg | Elo | - | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | 4 : 0 |
1.1 | | | 2131 | - | | | 2280 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1983 | - | | | 2043 | 1 - 0 |
1.3 | | | 1958 | - | | | 2066 | 1 - 0 |
1.4 | | | 1887 | - | | | 1909 | 1 - 0 |
4. kolo dňa 2012/06/24 o 08.30 |
š. | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | - | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 1840 | - | | | 1961 | ½ - ½ |
6.2 | | | 1887 | - | | | 1852 | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | 1583 | - | | | 1675 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1101 | - | | | 1670 | 1 - 0 |
4. kolo dňa 2012/06/24 o 08.30 |
š. | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | - | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 1840 | - | | | 1961 | ½ - ½ |
6.2 | | | 1887 | - | | | 1852 | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | 1583 | - | | | 1675 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1101 | - | | | 1670 | 1 - 0 |
5. kolo dňa 2012/06/24 o 13.30 |
š. | 6 | HUN Barcza Gedeon | Elo | - | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | 4 : 0 |
4.1 | | | 1983 | - | | | 1840 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 1880 | - | | | 1887 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 1862 | - | | | 1583 | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 1752 | - | | | 1101 | 1 - 0 |
5. kolo dňa 2012/06/24 o 13.30 |
š. | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | - | 10 | SVK Sachove nadeje | Elo | 3½: ½ |
5.1 | | | 2280 | - | | | 1945 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 2043 | - | | | 1638 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 2066 | - | | | 1589 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1909 | - | | | 1536 | ½ - ½ |
5. kolo dňa 2012/06/24 o 13.30 |
š. | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | - | 11 | SVK Slavia PU Presov | Elo | 3 : 1 |
6.1 | | | 1961 | - | | | 1828 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | 1852 | - | | | 1714 | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | 1675 | - | | | 1629 | ½ - ½ |
6.4 | | | 1670 | - | | | 1486 | 1 - 0 |
6. kolo dňa 2012/06/25 o 08.30 |
š. | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | - | 6 | HUN Barcza Gedeon | Elo | 3 : 1 |
2.1 | | | 2280 | - | | | 1983 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 2043 | - | | | 1880 | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | 2066 | - | | | 1862 | ½ - ½ |
2.4 | | | 1909 | - | | | 1752 | 1 - 0 |
6. kolo dňa 2012/06/25 o 08.30 |
š. | 10 | SVK Sachove nadeje | Elo | - | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | 3 : 1 |
5.1 | | | 1945 | - | | | 1961 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 1638 | - | | | 1852 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1589 | - | | | 1675 | 1 - 0 |
5.4 | | | 1536 | - | | | 1670 | 0 - 1 |
6. kolo dňa 2012/06/25 o 08.30 |
š. | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | - | 16 | EUR V4 International | Elo | 3 : 1 |
7.1 | | | 1840 | - | | | 1600 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | | | 1887 | - | | | 1648 | ½ - ½ |
7.3 | | | 1583 | - | | | 1567 | ½ - ½ |
7.4 | | | 1101 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
7. kolo dňa 2012/06/26 o 08.30 |
š. | 3 | SVK Liptovska sachova skola A | Elo | - | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | | | 2038 | - | | | 2280 | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | WCM | | 2023 | - | | | 2043 | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | 1959 | - | | | 2066 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1952 | - | | | 1909 | 1 - 0 |
7. kolo dňa 2012/06/26 o 08.30 |
š. | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | - | 12 | SVK ASK Nitra | Elo | 2 : 2 |
6.1 | | | 1961 | - | | | 1808 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 1852 | - | | | 1818 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1675 | - | | | 1725 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1670 | - | | | 1118 | 1 - 0 |
7. kolo dňa 2012/06/26 o 08.30 |
š. | 15 | CZE SK MSA Dolni Benesov | Elo | - | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | ½ :3½ |
7.1 | | | 1766 | - | | | 1840 | 0 - 1 |
7.2 | | | 1708 | - | | | 1887 | 0 - 1 |
7.3 | | | 1602 | - | | | 1583 | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1101 | ½ - ½ |
8. kolo dňa 2012/06/26 o 14.00 |
š. | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | - | 3 | SVK Liptovska sachova skola A | Elo | 1 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 1840 | - | | | 2038 | ½ - ½ |
2.2 | | | 1887 | - | WCM | | 2023 | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | 1583 | - | | | 1959 | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1101 | - | | | 1952 | 0 - 1 |
8. kolo dňa 2012/06/26 o 14.00 |
š. | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | - | 2 | SVK SKM Stara Lubovna | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 2280 | - | | | 2206 | ½ - ½ |
3.2 | | | 2043 | - | | | 2011 | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | 2066 | - | | | 1927 | ½ - ½ |
3.4 | | | 1909 | - | | | 1904 | ½ - ½ |
8. kolo dňa 2012/06/26 o 14.00 |
š. | 16 | EUR V4 International | Elo | - | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | 1 : 3 |
7.1 | | | 1600 | - | | | 1961 | ½ - ½ |
7.2 | | | 1648 | - | | | 1852 | ½ - ½ |
7.3 | | | 1567 | - | | | 1675 | 0 - 1 |
7.4 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1670 | 0 - 1 |
9. kolo dňa 2012/06/27 o 08.30 |
š. | 11 | SVK Slavia PU Presov | Elo | - | 1 | SVK SK Osuske A | Elo | 0 : 4 |
3.1 | | | 1828 | - | | | 2280 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 1714 | - | | | 2043 | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 1629 | - | | | 2066 | 0 - 1 |
3.4 | | | 1486 | - | | | 1909 | 0 - 1 |
9. kolo dňa 2012/06/27 o 08.30 |
š. | 12 | SVK ASK Nitra | Elo | - | 13 | SVK Zahori | Elo | 1½:2½ |
6.1 | | | 1808 | - | | | 1840 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 1818 | - | | | 1887 | ½ - ½ |
6.3 | | | 1725 | - | | | 1583 | 1 - 0 |
6.4 | | | 1118 | - | | | 1101 | 0 - 1 |
9. kolo dňa 2012/06/27 o 08.30 |
š. | 7 | SVK SK Osuske B | Elo | - | 14 | CZE SK Slezan Opava | Elo | 2 : 2 |
8.1 | | | 1961 | - | | | 1770 | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 1852 | - | | | 1697 | ½ - ½ |
8.3 | | | 1675 | - | | | 1697 | 0 - 1 |
8.4 | | | 1670 | - | | | 1000 | ½ - ½ |
č. | | T | Meno | EloF | EloN | Družstvo | Body | Partie | % | š. |
1 | RUS | | Chuprova Irina | 1887 | 0 | Sankt Peterburg | 9,0 | 9 | 100,0 | 4 |
2 | SVK | | Puskar Peter | 1945 | 0 | Sachove nadeje | 7,5 | 9 | 83,3 | 1 |
3 | RUS | | Grinblat Artemiy | 1983 | 0 | Sankt Peterburg | 7,0 | 9 | 77,8 | 2 |
4 | SVK | | Kerdik Adam | 1952 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola A | 7,0 | 9 | 77,8 | 4 |
5 | SVK | | Tropp Oliver | 1927 | 0 | SKM Stara Lubovna | 6,5 | 9 | 72,2 | 3 |
6 | RUS | | Puzko Danila | 1958 | 0 | Sankt Peterburg | 6,5 | 9 | 72,2 | 3 |
7 | RUS | | Nedostup Daniil | 2131 | 0 | Sankt Peterburg | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 1 |
8 | SVK | | Repka Christopher | 2206 | 0 | SKM Stara Lubovna | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 1 |
9 | SVK | | Pagerka Martin | 2280 | 0 | SK Osuske A | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 1 |
10 | POL | | Jajte-Pachota Maciej | 1759 | 0 | Krakowski klub szachistow | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 2 |
11 | SVK | | Hlavina Lubos | 1818 | 0 | ASK Nitra | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 2 |
12 | SVK | | Petras Marian | 1959 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola A | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 3 |
13 | SVK | | Kral Klaudia | 1909 | 0 | SK Osuske A | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 4 |
14 | SVK | | Celustkova Lubica | 1670 | 0 | SK Osuske B | 6,0 | 9 | 66,7 | 4 |
15 | SVK | | Mraz Ondrej | 2038 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola A | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 1 |
16 | POL | WCM | Wozniak Mariola | 1891 | 0 | Krakowski klub szachistow | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 1 |
17 | SVK | FM | Gazik Viktor | 2055 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola B | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 1 |
18 | SVK | | Berger Patrik | 1840 | 0 | Zahori | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 1 |
19 | SVK | | Jozefek Michal | 2043 | 0 | SK Osuske A | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 2 |
20 | SVK | | Hros Roman | 1957 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola B | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 2 |
21 | CZE | | Kanak Filip | 1675 | 1634 | Beskydska sachova skola | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 2 |
22 | HUN | | Terbe Julianna | 1862 | 0 | Barcza Gedeon | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 3 |
23 | SVK | | Chovan Milan | 1725 | 0 | ASK Nitra | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 3 |
24 | SVK | | Sucikova Svetlana | 1904 | 0 | SKM Stara Lubovna | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 4 |
25 | CZE | | Bohanesova Vendula | 1644 | 1569 | Beskydska sachova skola | 5,5 | 9 | 61,1 | 4 |
26 | POL | | Deka Konrad | 1660 | 0 | Krakowski klub szachistow | 5,0 | 9 | 55,6 | 3 |
27 | SVK | | Danada Tomas | 2066 | 0 | SK Osuske A | 5,0 | 9 | 55,6 | 3 |
28 | SVK | | Trojkova Michaela | 0 | 1101 | Zahori | 5,0 | 9 | 55,6 | 4 |
29 | HUN | | Grimm Gyorgy | 1983 | 0 | Barcza Gedeon | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 1 |
30 | SVK | | Spacek Oliver | 1961 | 0 | SK Osuske B | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 1 |
31 | HUN | | Wanger Tamas | 1880 | 0 | Barcza Gedeon | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 2 |
32 | SVK | WCM | Turkova Karolina | 2023 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola A | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 2 |
33 | HUN | | Shan He Jia Rita | 1567 | 0 | V4 International | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 3 |
34 | CZE | | Duda Ondrej | 0 | 1602 | SK MSA Dolni Benesov | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 3 |
35 | HUN | | Terbe Zsuzsanna | 1752 | 0 | Barcza Gedeon | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 4 |
36 | SVK | | Puskar David | 0 | 1536 | Sachove nadeje | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 4 |
37 | POL | | Jedrocha Katarzyna | 1563 | 0 | Krakowski klub szachistow | 4,5 | 9 | 50,0 | 4 |
38 | SVK | | Liscinska Lucia | 1486 | 0 | Slavia PU Presov | 4,0 | 8 | 50,0 | 4 |
39 | POL | | Golda Sebastian | 1475 | 1600 | V4 International | 4,0 | 9 | 44,4 | 1 |
40 | SVK | | Karas Marek | 1887 | 0 | Zahori | 4,0 | 9 | 44,4 | 2 |
41 | CZE | | Gemsa Pavel | 1531 | 1708 | SK MSA Dolni Benesov | 4,0 | 9 | 44,4 | 2 |
42 | CZE | | Kanakova Natalie | 1612 | 1727 | Beskydska sachova skola | 4,0 | 9 | 44,4 | 3 |
43 | SVK | | Adamciak Tomas | 1868 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola B | 4,0 | 9 | 44,4 | 3 |
44 | SVK | | Liscinsky Martin | 1828 | 0 | Slavia PU Presov | 3,5 | 9 | 38,9 | 1 |
45 | CZE | | Gurecky Jan | 1675 | 1770 | SK Slezan Opava | 3,5 | 9 | 38,9 | 1 |
46 | SVK | | Galovicova Slavomira | 1648 | 0 | V4 International | 3,5 | 9 | 38,9 | 2 |
47 | SVK | | Spacek Marcel | 1852 | 0 | SK Osuske B | 3,5 | 9 | 38,9 | 2 |
48 | SVK | | Jarabek Milan | 1583 | 0 | Zahori | 3,5 | 9 | 38,9 | 3 |
49 | SVK | | Zakovicova Silvia | 1638 | 0 | Sachove nadeje | 3,0 | 9 | 33,3 | 2 |
50 | SVK | | Dujava Jonas | 1714 | 0 | Slavia PU Presov | 3,0 | 9 | 33,3 | 2 |
51 | CZE | | Pistovcakova Aneta | 1626 | 1697 | SK Slezan Opava | 3,0 | 9 | 33,3 | 2 |
52 | SVK | | Liscinska Jana | 1629 | 0 | Slavia PU Presov | 3,0 | 9 | 33,3 | 3 |
53 | SVK | | Ocko Martin | 1675 | 0 | SK Osuske B | 3,0 | 9 | 33,3 | 3 |
54 | CZE | | Chwistek Karel | 0 | 1697 | SK Slezan Opava | 3,0 | 9 | 33,3 | 3 |
55 | SVK | | Nemergut Matej | 2011 | 0 | SKM Stara Lubovna | 2,5 | 9 | 27,8 | 2 |
56 | SVK | | Sadlon Matus | 1589 | 0 | Sachove nadeje | 2,5 | 9 | 27,8 | 3 |
57 | SVK | | Hlavinova Martina | 0 | 1118 | ASK Nitra | 2,5 | 9 | 27,8 | 4 |
58 | SVK | | Gazikova Veronika | 1965 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola B | 2,0 | 2 | 100,0 | 2 |
59 | CZE | | Zemkova Klara | 1628 | 1781 | Beskydska sachova skola | 2,0 | 9 | 22,2 | 1 |
60 | SVK | | Hrstka Samuel | 1808 | 0 | ASK Nitra | 2,0 | 9 | 22,2 | 1 |
61 | CZE | | Lesova Eva | 0 | 1000 | SK MSA Dolni Benesov | 2,0 | 9 | 22,2 | 4 |
62 | CZE | | Janecek Miroslav | 0 | 1000 | V4 International | 1,5 | 9 | 16,7 | 4 |
63 | SVK | | Miklasova Emma | 0 | 1330 | Liptovska sachova skola B | 1,0 | 3 | 33,3 | 4 |
64 | CZE | | Musil David | 0 | 1000 | SK Slezan Opava | 1,0 | 9 | 11,1 | 4 |
65 | SVK | | Halajova Martina | 1518 | 0 | Liptovska sachova skola B | 0,5 | 3 | 16,7 | 4 |
66 | CZE | | Janos Marek | 1541 | 1766 | SK MSA Dolni Benesov | 0,5 | 9 | 5,6 | 1 |